Qualifier
02/02/2014 09:15 Ravshan Kulob - Al Yarmuk Al Rawda 2:1
14:00 Shabab Al Dhahiriya SC - FC Alay Osh 7:8 pso
Group A
25/02/2014 15:00 Al Suwaiq - Ravshan Kulob 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Al Safa SC - That Ras Club 1:0 (0:0)
11/03/2014 15:00 That Ras Club - Al Suwaiq 1:0 (0:0)
12/03/2014 09:00 Ravshan Kulob - Al Safa SC 1:2 (0:1)
18/03/2014 09:00 Ravshan Kulob - That Ras Club 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Al Suwaiq - Al Safa SC 0:1 (0:1)
02/04/2014 15:00 Al Safa SC - Al Suwaiq 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 That Ras Club - Ravshan Kulob 5:1
09/04/2014 15:00 That Ras Club - Al Safa SC 0:0 (0:0)
10/04/2014 11:00 Ravshan Kulob - Al Suwaiq 0:5 (0:1)
23/04/2014 14:00 Al Safa SC - Ravshan Kulob 8:0 (3:0)
17:30 Al Suwaiq - That Ras Club 0:0 (0:0)
Group B
25/02/2014 16:30 Al Kuwait SC - Nejmeh SC 2:1 (0:0)
26/02/2014 15:00 Al Jaish - Fanja SC 0:0 (0:0)
11/03/2014 15:00 Fanja SC - Al Kuwait SC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Nejmeh SC - Al Jaish 0:0 (0:0)
19/03/2014 16:00 Nejmeh SC - Fanja SC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Al Kuwait SC - Al Jaish 2:0 (1:0)
01/04/2014 16:00 Fanja SC - Nejmeh SC 0:0 (0:0)
16:40 Al Jaish - Al Kuwait SC 0:2 (0:0)
09/04/2014 16:00 Nejmeh SC - Al Kuwait SC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Fanja SC - Al Jaish 0:0 (0:0)
24/04/2014 15:00 Al Kuwait SC - Fanja SC 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Al Jaish - Nejmeh SC 0:1 (0:1)
Group C
26/02/2014 14:00 Al Shorta - Qadsia SC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Al Hidd - Al Wahda 3:1 (1:1)
12/03/2014 12:00 Al Wahda - Al Shorta 1:3 (1:0)
16:30 Qadsia SC - Al Hidd 2:0 (0:0)
18/03/2014 15:30 Al Hidd - Al Shorta 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 Al Wahda - Qadsia SC 1:3 (0:2)
21/03/2014 16:45 Qadsia SC - Al Wahda 1:1 (1:1)
02/04/2014 16:00 Al Shorta - Al Hidd 0:0 (0:0)
08/04/2014 17:50 Qadsia SC - Al Shorta 3:0 (1:0)
09/04/2014 16:30 Al Wahda - Al Hidd 1:4 (0:3)
22/04/2014 16:30 Al Hidd - Qadsia SC 3:2 (2:2)
16:30 Al Shorta - Al Wahda 0:0 (0:0)
Group D
26/02/2014 08:00 FC Alay Osh - Riffa SC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Shabab Al Ordon - Erbil SC 1:3 (1:0)
12/03/2014 14:00 Erbil SC - FC Alay Osh 6:0 (2:0)
15:30 Riffa SC - Shabab Al Ordon 2:0 (0:0)
19/03/2014 14:00 Erbil SC - Riffa SC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Shabab Al Ordon - FC Alay Osh 2:1 (2:1)
01/04/2014 11:00 FC Alay Osh - Shabab Al Ordon 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 Riffa SC - Erbil SC 0:3 (0:0)
08/04/2014 16:00 Erbil SC - Shabab Al Ordon 3:2 (1:1)
16:10 Riffa SC - FC Alay Osh 2:0 (1:0)
22/04/2014 11:00 FC Alay Osh - Erbil SC 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Shabab Al Ordon - Riffa SC 3:1 (2:0)
Group E
25/02/2014 07:00 Persipura Jayapura - Churchill Brothers 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 New Radiant - Home United 1:0 (0:0)
11/03/2014 11:30 Home United - Persipura Jayapura 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Churchill Brothers - New Radiant 3:0 (1:0)
18/03/2014 07:00 Persipura Jayapura - New Radiant 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Churchill Brothers - Home United 3:1 (2:1)
02/04/2014 12:00 New Radiant - Persipura Jayapura 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Home United - Churchill Brothers 2:1 (1:1)
09/04/2014 12:30 Home United - New Radiant 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Churchill Brothers - Persipura Jayapura 1:1 (0:0)
23/04/2014 08:00 Persipura Jayapura - Home United 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 New Radiant - Churchill Brothers 1:2 (1:0)
Group F
25/02/2014 10:00 Hà Nội T&T - Maziya S&RC 5:1 (1:1)
12:45 Selangor FA - Arema Cronous FC 1:1 (1:0)
11/03/2014 09:00 Arema Cronous FC - Hà Nội T&T 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 Maziya S&RC - Selangor FA 1:1 (0:1)
19/03/2014 10:00 Hà Nội T&T - Selangor FA 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Maziya S&RC - Arema Cronous FC 1:3 (1:2)
01/04/2014 10:00 Arema Cronous FC - Maziya S&RC 3:2 (2:0)
13:45 Selangor FA - Hà Nội T&T 3:1
09/04/2014 12:00 Maziya S&RC - Hà Nội T&T 1:2 (0:2)
16/04/2014 10:00 Arema Cronous FC - Selangor FA 1:0 (1:0)
23/04/2014 11:00 Hà Nội T&T - Arema Cronous FC 2:1 (0:1)
13:45 Selangor FA - Maziya S&RC 4:1 (1:1)
Group G
26/02/2014 09:30 Yangon United - Kelantan FA 5:3 (3:0)
12:00 South China AA - Vissai Ninh Binh 1:3 (0:2)
12/03/2014 10:00 Vissai Ninh Binh - Yangon United 3:2 (3:1)
12:45 Kelantan FA - South China AA 2:0 (0:0)
18/03/2014 09:30 Yangon United - South China AA 2:0 (1:0)
12:45 Kelantan FA - Vissai Ninh Binh 2:3 (2:1)
02/04/2014 11:00 Vissai Ninh Binh - Kelantan FA 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 South China AA - Yangon United 5:3 (3:2)
08/04/2014 11:00 Vissai Ninh Binh - South China AA 1:1 (0:1)
13:45 Kelantan FA - Yangon United 2:3 (0:1)
22/04/2014 13:00 South China AA - Kelantan FA 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Yangon United - Vissai Ninh Binh 1:4 (0:2)
Group H
26/02/2014 11:30 Tampines Rovers - Kitchee SC 0:5 (0:2)
13:00 Pune FC - Nay Pyi Taw FC 2:2 (1:1)
12/03/2014 09:30 Nay Pyi Taw FC - Tampines Rovers 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Kitchee SC - Pune FC 2:2 (2:0)
19/03/2014 11:30 Tampines Rovers - Pune FC 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Kitchee SC - Nay Pyi Taw FC 2:0 (1:0)
01/04/2014 10:30 Nay Pyi Taw FC - Kitchee SC 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Pune FC - Tampines Rovers 2:5 (2:2)
08/04/2014 10:30 Nay Pyi Taw FC - Pune FC 3:3 (1:1)
13:00 Kitchee SC - Tampines Rovers 4:0 (1:0)
22/04/2014 12:30 Pune FC - Kitchee SC 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Tampines Rovers - Nay Pyi Taw FC 0:1 (0:0)
Round of 16
13/05/2014 07:30 Persipura Jayapura - Yangon United 9:2 (6:2)
11:00 Vissai Ninh Binh - Churchill Brothers 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Al Safa SC - Al Hidd 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Qadsia SC - That Ras Club 4:0 (3:0)
14/05/2014 12:30 Hà Nội T&T - Nay Pyi Taw FC 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Kitchee SC - Arema Cronous FC 2:0 (2:0)
17:10 Al Kuwait SC - Riffa SC 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Erbil SC - Nejmeh SC 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
Quarter-finals
19/08/2014 11:00 Vissai Ninh Binh - Kitchee SC 2:4 (0:1)
13:30 Hà Nội T&T - Erbil SC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Qadsia SC - Al Hidd 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 Al Kuwait SC - Persipura Jayapura 3:2 (1:2)
26/08/2014 07:30 Persipura Jayapura - Al Kuwait SC 6:1 (3:0)
13:00 Kitchee SC - Vissai Ninh Binh 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Al Hidd - Qadsia SC 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Erbil SC - Hà Nội T&T 2:0 (0:0)
Semi-finals
16/09/2014 14:00 Erbil SC - Kitchee SC 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Qadsia SC - Persipura Jayapura 4:2 (1:2)
30/09/2014 07:30 Persipura Jayapura - Qadsia SC 0:6 (0:2)
13:00 Kitchee SC - Erbil SC 1:2 (0:2)
Final
18/10/2014 17:00 Erbil SC - Qadsia SC 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso