1. Round
10/09/2011 15:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Laçi 3:1
15:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KS Shkumbini 5:2
19:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Tomori Berat 0:0
11/09/2011 14:00 KF Apolonia Fier - FK Dinamo Tirana 2:0
15:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KS Kamza 2:1
12/09/2011 15:00 KS Kastrioti - KS Pogradeci 4:0
17:00 KF Tiranë - KF Teuta Durrës 0:1
2. Round
16/09/2011 15:00 KF Laçi - KF Bylis Ballsh 2:2
15:00 KS Kamza - FK Vllaznia 1:0
17/09/2011 15:00 KS Pogradeci - FK Tomori Berat 1:0
15:00 KS Shkumbini - KF Apolonia Fier 2:0
15:00 KS Kastrioti - KF Tiranë 2:3
17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:0
18/09/2011 17:00 FK Dinamo Tirana - KF Skënderbeu 0:0
3. Round
24/09/2011 15:00 KF Apolonia Fier - KF Laçi 1:1
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - KS Shkumbini 3:1
25/09/2011 12:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KS Kastrioti 3:1
14:00 KF Tiranë - KS Pogradeci 3:1
15:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KS Kamza 2:1
15:00 FK Tomori Berat - FK Dinamo Tirana 2:1
16:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Teuta Durrës 3:1
4. Round
01/10/2011 13:00 KS Pogradeci - FK Dinamo Tirana 1:0
14:00 KS Shkumbini - FK Tomori Berat 6:2
14:00 KS Kamza - KF Apolonia Fier 0:1
02/10/2011 12:00 KS Kastrioti - FK Vllaznia 2:1
14:00 KF Laçi - KF Skënderbeu 2:1
16:00 KF Tiranë - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 2:0
03/10/2011 17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Bylis Ballsh 1:0
5. Round
14/10/2011 13:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KS Kastrioti 0:1
13:00 FK Tomori Berat - KF Laçi 0:1
15/10/2011 13:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KS Pogradeci 2:0
15:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Tiranë 2:2
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - KS Kamza 0:0
16/10/2011 12:00 FK Dinamo Tirana - KS Shkumbini 0:0
13:00 KF Apolonia Fier - KF Teuta Durrës 0:1
6. Round
22/10/2011 13:00 KS Pogradeci - KS Shkumbini 0:0
13:00 KS Kamza - FK Tomori Berat 2:1
13:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Vllaznia 1:0
23/10/2011 12:00 KF Laçi - FK Dinamo Tirana 1:0
13:00 KS Kastrioti - KF Apolonia Fier 2:0
13:00 KF Tiranë - KF Bylis Ballsh 3:2
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Skënderbeu 0:0
7. Round
29/10/2011 15:00 FK Vllaznia - KS Pogradeci 1:0
30/10/2011 12:00 KF Apolonia Fier - KF Tiranë 1:2
13:00 FK Tomori Berat - KF Teuta Durrës 0:2
13:00 FK Dinamo Tirana - KS Kamza 0:2
13:00 KS Shkumbini - KF Laçi 1:1
31/10/2011 13:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:3
16:00 KF Skënderbeu - KS Kastrioti 1:0
8. Round
04/11/2011 13:00 KS Pogradeci - KF Laçi 3:1
05/11/2011 13:00 KS Kamza - KS Shkumbini 1:0
15:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Bylis Ballsh 3:3
06/11/2011 12:00 KS Kastrioti - FK Tomori Berat 3:1
12:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Apolonia Fier 1:1
13:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Dinamo Tirana 2:0
16:00 KF Tiranë - KF Skënderbeu 0:0
9. Round
18/11/2011 13:00 FK Dinamo Tirana - KS Kastrioti 0:1
13:00 KF Laçi - KS Kamza 1:0
19/11/2011 13:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KS Pogradeci 1:0
13:00 KF Apolonia Fier - FK Vllaznia 1:4
15:00 KF Skënderbeu - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 2:1
20/11/2011 13:00 FK Tomori Berat - KF Tiranë 0:1
13:00 KS Shkumbini - KF Teuta Durrës 1:2
10. Round
26/11/2011 13:00 KF Tiranë - FK Dinamo Tirana 1:0
13:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Apolonia Fier 2:1
15:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Skënderbeu 0:2
27/11/2011 12:00 KS Pogradeci - KS Kamza 2:1
12:00 KS Kastrioti - KS Shkumbini 0:1
13:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Tomori Berat 1:1
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Laçi 1:0
11. Round
04/12/2011 12:30 KF Apolonia Fier - KS Pogradeci 2:3
12:30 KS Kamza - KF Teuta Durrës 1:2
13:30 KF Laçi - KS Kastrioti 1:1
05/12/2011 12:00 FK Tomori Berat - FK Vllaznia 1:0
12:00 KS Shkumbini - KF Tiranë 3:2
15:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Bylis Ballsh 3:2
17:00 FK Dinamo Tirana - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:1
12. Round
16/12/2011 12:00 KS Kastrioti - KS Kamza 3:2
17/12/2011 12:00 KS Pogradeci - KF Teuta Durrës 1:2
12:00 KF Tiranë - KF Laçi 1:0
12:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KS Shkumbini 5:0
12:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - FK Tomori Berat 4:2
12:00 KF Apolonia Fier - KF Skënderbeu 1:5
15:00 FK Vllaznia - FK Dinamo Tirana 2:1
13. Round
23/12/2011 12:00 FK Tomori Berat - KF Apolonia Fier 2:0
12:00 FK Dinamo Tirana - KF Bylis Ballsh 1:1
12:00 KS Shkumbini - FK Vllaznia 2:1
12:00 KF Laçi - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0:0
12:00 KS Kamza - KF Tiranë 0:0
15:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Kastrioti 1:1
08/02/2012 15:00 KF Skënderbeu - KS Pogradeci 3:0
14. Round
10/02/2012 13:00 KF Laçi - FK Vllaznia 1:0
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Tiranë 1:2
11/02/2012 13:00 KS Kamza - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0:1
13:00 KS Shkumbini - KF Bylis Ballsh 1:1
12/02/2012 12:00 FK Tomori Berat - KF Skënderbeu 2:4
13:00 KS Pogradeci - KS Kastrioti 1:1
13/02/2012 13:00 FK Dinamo Tirana - KF Apolonia Fier 3:3
15. Round
03/03/2012 13:00 KF Apolonia Fier - KS Shkumbini 1:1
13:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Laçi 3:0
04/03/2012 12:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Dinamo Tirana 2:0
12:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Teuta Durrës 1:1
13:00 FK Vllaznia - KS Kamza 4:0
13:00 KF Tiranë - KS Kastrioti 1:0
05/03/2012 13:00 FK Tomori Berat - KS Pogradeci 4:1
16. Round
10/03/2012 13:00 KS Kastrioti - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:1
13:00 KS Shkumbini - KF Skënderbeu 2:4
17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Vllaznia 0:1
11/03/2012 12:00 KS Pogradeci - KF Tiranë 1:2
12:00 KS Kamza - KF Bylis Ballsh 1:0
12:00 KF Laçi - KF Apolonia Fier 1:0
16:00 FK Dinamo Tirana - FK Tomori Berat 4:1
17. Round
17/03/2012 14:00 FK Tomori Berat - KS Shkumbini 1:0
14:00 KF Apolonia Fier - KS Kamza 0:0
17:00 FK Vllaznia - KS Kastrioti 2:4
18/03/2012 12:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Laçi 3:0
12:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Teuta Durrës 0:0
12:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Tiranë 0:1
16:00 FK Dinamo Tirana - KS Pogradeci 1:0
18. Round
24/03/2012 13:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Apolonia Fier 2:1
14:00 KS Shkumbini - FK Dinamo Tirana 1:0
25/03/2012 12:00 KS Pogradeci - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0:2
14:00 KF Laçi - FK Tomori Berat 2:0
26/03/2012 14:00 KS Kastrioti - KF Bylis Ballsh 4:2
14:00 KS Kamza - KF Skënderbeu 0:1
17:00 KF Tiranë - FK Vllaznia 0:0
19. Round
30/03/2012 14:00 KF Apolonia Fier - KS Kastrioti 1:0
18:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Teuta Durrës 0:1
31/03/2012 14:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Tiranë 1:0
16:00 FK Vllaznia - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 2:1
01/04/2012 14:00 FK Tomori Berat - KS Kamza 4:1
17:00 FK Dinamo Tirana - KF Laçi 2:2
02/04/2012 14:00 KS Shkumbini - KS Pogradeci 2:1
20. Round
06/04/2012 15:00 KS Pogradeci - FK Vllaznia 2:1
07/04/2012 16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Tomori Berat 1:0
08/04/2012 14:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Bylis Ballsh 2:0
14:00 KS Kastrioti - KF Skënderbeu 1:2
16:00 KF Tiranë - KF Apolonia Fier 1:0
09/04/2012 15:00 KS Kamza - FK Dinamo Tirana 1:1
15:00 KF Laçi - KS Shkumbini 3:2
21. Round
14/04/2012 15:00 KF Laçi - KS Pogradeci 2:0
15:00 KS Shkumbini - KS Kamza 3:1
15:00 FK Dinamo Tirana - KF Teuta Durrës 0:1
15:00 FK Tomori Berat - KS Kastrioti 2:1
15:00 KF Apolonia Fier - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:3
15:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - FK Vllaznia 1:0
18:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Tiranë 2:0
22. Round
21/04/2012 15:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Apolonia Fier 1:0
15:00 KS Kastrioti - FK Dinamo Tirana 1:0
22/04/2012 12:00 KS Pogradeci - KF Bylis Ballsh 1:1
12:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Skënderbeu 1:0
12:00 KF Tiranë - FK Tomori Berat 1:0
12:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Shkumbini 2:1
12:00 KS Kamza - KF Laçi 3:1
23. Round
25/04/2012 15:00 KS Kamza - KS Pogradeci 2:1
15:00 KF Laçi - KF Teuta Durrës 1:0
15:00 KS Shkumbini - KS Kastrioti 0:1
15:00 FK Dinamo Tirana - KF Tiranë 3:2
15:00 FK Tomori Berat - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 3:2
15:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Vllaznia 2:1
15:00 KF Apolonia Fier - KF Bylis Ballsh 2:1
24. Round
29/04/2012 15:00 KS Pogradeci - KF Apolonia Fier 1:1
15:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Skënderbeu 0:0
15:00 FK Vllaznia - FK Tomori Berat 0:0
15:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Dinamo Tirana 5:0
15:00 KF Tiranë - KS Shkumbini 1:1
15:00 KS Kastrioti - KF Laçi 0:1
15:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Kamza 0:0
25. Round
05/05/2012 16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Pogradeci 5:3
16:00 KS Kamza - KS Kastrioti 1:1
16:00 KF Laçi - KF Tiranë 0:1
16:00 KS Shkumbini - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0:3
16:00 FK Dinamo Tirana - FK Vllaznia 0:3
16:00 FK Tomori Berat - KF Bylis Ballsh 2:2
16:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Apolonia Fier 2:0
26. Round
11/05/2012 16:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - FK Dinamo Tirana 3:1
12/05/2012 16:00 KS Pogradeci - KF Skënderbeu 1:3
16:00 KF Apolonia Fier - FK Tomori Berat 6:5
16:00 FK Vllaznia - KS Shkumbini 4:4
16:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Laçi 0:0
16:00 KF Tiranë - KS Kamza 1:0
16:00 KS Kastrioti - KF Teuta Durrës 1:2