1. Round
19/11/2022 04:00 Brisbane Roar - Newcastle United Jets -:-
04:00 Western United - Melbourne Victory -:-
04:00 Canberra United - Perth Glory -:-
20/11/2022 02:00 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City FC -:-
05:00 Adelaide United - Sydney FC -:-
2. Round
26/11/2022 02:00 Wellington Phoenix - Western United -:-
04:00 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
04:00 Brisbane Roar - Canberra United -:-
04:00 Newcastle United Jets - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
27/11/2022 08:00 Perth Glory - Adelaide United -:-
3. Round
03/12/2022 04:00 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory -:-
04:00 Melbourne City FC - Brisbane Roar -:-
04:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC -:-
04/12/2022 05:00 Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix -:-
05:00 Adelaide United - Western United -:-
4. Round
10/12/2022 04:00 Melbourne City FC - Newcastle United Jets -:-
04:00 Canberra United - Wellington Phoenix -:-
06:10 Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar -:-
11/12/2022 05:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Adelaide United -:-
08:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory -:-
5. Round
17/12/2022 04:00 Brisbane Roar - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
04:35 Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United -:-
06:10 Melbourne City FC - Western United -:-
18/12/2022 05:00 Melbourne Victory - Newcastle United Jets -:-
08:00 Perth Glory - Canberra United -:-
6. Round
23/12/2022 07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Brisbane Roar -:-
07:00 Canberra United - Melbourne City FC -:-
24/12/2022 03:25 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
7. Round
27/12/2022 03:25 Melbourne City FC - Perth Glory -:-
06:10 Adelaide United - Wellington Phoenix -:-
28/12/2022 06:00 Western United - Newcastle United Jets -:-
8. Round
31/12/2022 04:00 Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC -:-
04:00 Newcastle United Jets - Adelaide United -:-
04:00 Melbourne Victory - Canberra United -:-
01/01/2023 08:00 Perth Glory - Western United -:-
23:25 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
9. Round
06/01/2023 06:10 Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory -:-
07/01/2023 04:00 Western United - Wellington Phoenix -:-
04:00 Newcastle United Jets - Sydney FC -:-
05:00 Adelaide United - Canberra United -:-
08/01/2023 05:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne City FC -:-
10. Round
11/01/2023 08:00 Sydney FC - Western United -:-
08:00 Adelaide United - Melbourne City FC -:-
14/01/2023 04:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Western United -:-
04:00 Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
04:00 Canberra United - Newcastle United Jets -:-
15/01/2023 05:00 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United -:-
08:00 Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix -:-
11. Round
18/01/2023 07:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne Victory -:-
21/01/2023 03:25 Western United - Brisbane Roar -:-
04:00 Melbourne City FC - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
04:00 Sydney FC - Perth Glory -:-
05:00 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory -:-
23:25 Wellington Phoenix - Canberra United -:-
12. Round
26/01/2023 05:10 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC -:-
28/01/2023 04:00 Brisbane Roar - Wellington Phoenix -:-
04:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Newcastle United Jets -:-
04:00 Canberra United - Western United -:-
29/01/2023 06:35 Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United -:-
13. Round
04/02/2023 03:25 Sydney FC - Melbourne City FC -:-
04:00 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
04:00 Newcastle United Jets - Canberra United -:-
04:00 Western United - Perth Glory -:-
05/02/2023 05:00 Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar -:-
14. Round
11/02/2023 03:25 Western United - Melbourne City FC -:-
04:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory -:-
04:00 Canberra United - Sydney FC -:-
12/02/2023 04:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix -:-
08:00 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets -:-
15. Round
25/02/2023 04:00 Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC -:-
04:00 Canberra United - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
08:00 Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar -:-
26/02/2023 05:00 Newcastle United Jets - Western United -:-
06:35 Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United -:-
16. Round
04/03/2023 04:00 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne City FC -:-
04:00 Canberra United - Adelaide United -:-
04:35 Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar -:-
05/03/2023 05:00 Western United - Sydney FC -:-
08:00 Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
17. Round
11/03/2023 04:00 Adelaide United - Perth Glory -:-
04:00 Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix -:-
04:00 Brisbane Roar - Western United -:-
12/03/2023 05:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Canberra United -:-
13/03/2023 04:25 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC -:-
18. Round
17/03/2023 06:10 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets -:-
18/03/2023 04:00 Melbourne City FC - Sydney FC -:-
04:00 Canberra United - Melbourne Victory -:-
04:00 Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory -:-
19/03/2023 05:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar -:-
19. Round
25/03/2023 04:00 Newcastle United Jets - Wellington Phoenix -:-
04:00 Sydney FC - Adelaide United -:-
04:00 Western United - Canberra United -:-
26/03/2023 06:00 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar -:-
08:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne City FC -:-
20. Round
01/04/2023 00:25 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory -:-
05:00 Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory -:-
05:00 Western United - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
07:10 Sydney FC - Newcastle United Jets -:-
02/04/2023 07:35 Melbourne City FC - Canberra United -:-