. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2023 > February FIFA >    Friendlies 2023 > February
Grenada - Barbados 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 Malawi - Lesotho 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 French Guyana - Martinique 2:2 (1:1)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2023 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2023 > Week
13:00 Wormatia Worms - FC-Astoria Walldorf 2:1 (1:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2022/2023 > Group A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2022/2023 > Group A
13:00 AS Vita Club - JS Kabylie 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2022/2023 > Group B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2022/2023 > Group B
19:00 Al Ahly SC - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:2 (0:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2022/2023 > Group C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2022/2023 > Group C
16:00 Vipers SC - Simba SC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Raja Casablanca - Horoya AC 2:0 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2022/2023 > Group D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2022/2023 > Group D
16:00 Espérance de Tunis - Zamalek 2:0 (1:0)
CAF > U20 Africa Cup 2023 Ägypten > Group A CAF >   U20 Africa Cup 2023 Ägypten > Group A
17:00 Egypt - Senegal 0:4 (0:0)
17:00 Mozambique - Nigeria 0:2 (0:2)
CONCACAF > U17 Championship 2023 Guatemala > Semi-finals CONCACAF >   U17 Championship 2023 Guatemala > Semi-finals
01:00 Canada - USA 0:2 (0:1)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2023 > National Playoffs OFC >    OFC Champions League 2023 > National Playoffs
03:00 Ifira Black Bird - Siaraga FC 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 AS Pirae - AS Dragon 7:3 (3:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2022/2023  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2022/2023 >
16:00 KF Tiranë - KF Teuta Durrës 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Vllaznia - KS Kastrioti 0:1 (0:1)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2022/2023  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
14:00 MC Alger - RC Arbaâ 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 USM Khenchela - MC El Bayadh 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 ES Sétif - NC Magra 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 JS Saoura - US Biskra 1:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2023  Argentina >   Primera División 2023 >
00:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Tigre 0:2 (0:0)
00:00 Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 San Lorenzo - Unión de Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 Estudiantes - Sarmiento de Junín 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 Platense - Talleres de Córdoba 2:4 (0:3)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo B >
20:00 Brown de Adrogué - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Deportivo Madryn - Atlanta 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Quilmes - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo A >
20:00 Almagro - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Flandria - Patronato de Paraná 1:1 (1:0)
22:05 Temperley - Nueva Chicago 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 San Martín de San Juan - Güemes de SdE 0:0 (0:0)
23:45 Alvarado - Gimnasia de Mendoza 1:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2023 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2023 Apertura >
20:00 Acassuso - Villa San Carlos 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cañuelas - Armenio 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Deportivo Merlo 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Dock Sud - Argentino de Quilmes 1:0 (0:0)
22:10 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Colegiales de Munro 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Reserve League 2023  Argentina >   Reserve League 2023 >
12:00 Arsenal de Sarandí II - River Plate II 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Sarmiento de Junín II - Estudiantes II 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Huracán II - Colón de Santa Fe II 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2022/2023  Australia >   A-League 2022/2023 >
06:00 Newcastle United Jets - Western United 1:3 (1:2)
06:00 Melbourne City FC - Sydney FC 3:2 (3:1)
08:45 Western Sydney Wanderers - Macarthur FC 4:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2023  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2023 >
06:00 Bulls FC Academy - Wollongong Wolves 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Central Coast Mariners Academy - Blacktown City FC 0:1 (0:1)
06:45 APIA Leichhardt FC - Mt Druitt Town Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
07:30 Sutherland Sharks - NWS Spirit FC 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Manly United - Sydney FC Youth 2:1 (0:0)
08:00 Marconi Stallions - St George City FA 2:3 (1:3)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2023  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2023 >
04:00 Moreland City FC - Bentleigh Greens 2:1 (1:1)
04:15 Avondale FC - Altona Magic SC 3:0 (0:0)
06:00 North Geelong Warriors - Port Melbourne Sharks 0:2 (0:1)
08:00 Dandenong Thunder - St Albans Saints 4:4 (0:2)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2023  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2023 >
07:00 Moreton Bay United FC - Olympic FC 2:1 (0:1)
07:30 Peninsula Power - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 1:2 (1:1)
09:00 Rochedale Rovers - Eastern Suburbs 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Lions FC - Redlands United 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Brisbane Roar Youth - Brisbane City FC 0:3 dec.
Australia > NPL South Australia 2023  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2023 >
04:00 Croydon Kings - Sturt Lions 5:2 (1:0)
04:30 West Adelaide Hellas - Adelaide Olympic 2:0 (0:0)
06:30 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United Youth 2:0 (0:0)
08:30 MetroStars FC - FK Beograd 1:2 (0:1)
Australia > Women A-League Women 2022/2023  Australia >  Women A-League Women 2022/2023 >
04:00 Canberra United - Western Sydney Wanderers 3:0 (2:0)
08:00 Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar 2:0 (2:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Austria >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
16:00 Sturm Graz - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg 3:0 (1:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2022/2023  Austria >   2. Liga 2022/2023 >
13:30 SKU Amstetten - FC Dornbirn 3:3 (1:2)
13:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Austria Wien (A) 4:2 (2:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023 >
13:00 SR Donaufeld - Kremser SC 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 ASV Siegendorf - ASV Draßburg 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Leobendorf - FC Mauerwerk 2:0 (0:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2022/2023  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2022/2023 >
10:30 Şamaxı FK - Sabah FK 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Sumgayit FK - FK Kapaz 1:2 (0:2)
Bahrain > Premier League 2022/2023  Bahrain >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
13:50 Al Shabab - Al Hala 1:0 (1:0)
13:50 Sitra Club - Al Ahli 0:0 (0:0)
16:50 Budaiya Club - Al Bahrain SC 1:0 (1:0)
Belarus > Superkubok 2023 > Final  Belarus >   Superkubok 2023 > Final
13:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Gomel 1:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2022/2023  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2022/2023 >
15:00 RFC Seraing - KV Mechelen 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 KAS Eupen - Cercle Brugge 2:2 (2:2)
17:15 KRC Genk - KV Oostende 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 KVC Westerlo - Union Saint-Gilloise 4:2 (2:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2022/2023 Relegation  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2022/2023 Relegation >
15:00 SK Deinze - KRC Genk II 1:3 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2022/2023 Promotion  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2022/2023 Promotion >
19:00 Club NXT - SK Beveren 3:0 (1:0)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2022/2023  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2022/2023 >
10:00 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Standard Liège - KAS Eupen 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi 0:1 (0:0)
Belgium > U16 Elite 2022/2023  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2022/2023 >
11:45 KVC Westerlo - RSC Anderlecht 0:3
11:45 KAS Eupen - Standard Liège 3:2
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV 3:3
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Royal Antwerp FC 1:2
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2023  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2023 >
00:00 Real Tomayapo - Royal Pari 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Real Santa Cruz - CD Guabirá 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Nacional Potosí - Libertad Gran Mamoré 5:1 (3:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
12:00 Igman Konjic - Željezničar Sarajevo 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Sloga Doboj - Sloboda Tuzla 2:2 (1:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2023 Taça Guanabara  Brazil >   Campeonato Carioca 2023 Taça Guanabara >
18:30 Nova Iguaçu - RJ - Resende - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Fluminense RJ - Portuguesa - RJ 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Botafogo - RJ - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Paulista 2023  Brazil >   Campeonato Paulista 2023 >
18:00 Água Santa - SP - Botafogo - SP 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Inter de Limeira - SP - Guarani - SP 0:5 (0:2)
19:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Ituano - SP 5:1 (3:0)
21:30 São Paulo FC - São Bernardo FC - SP 0:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Mineiro 2023  Brazil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2023 >
19:00 Democrata de Sete Lagoas - MG - Athletic - MG 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Atlético Mineiro - América - MG 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Atlético Patrocinense - MG - Democrata de Governador Valadares - MG 1:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Gaúcho 2023  Brazil >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2023 >
19:30 Aimoré - RS - Internacional 0:2 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Catarinense 2023  Brazil >   Campeonato Catarinense 2023 >
19:30 Criciúma - SC - Figueirense - SC 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Avaí - SC - Concórdia - SC 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Barra - SC - Marcílio Dias - SC 3:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Goiano 2023 Fase final > Quarter-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Goiano 2023 Fase final > Quarter-finals
18:30 Iporá - GO - Atlético Goianiense 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Goiânia - GO - Goiás - GO 3:8 (1:2)
Brazil > Campeonato Pernambucano 2023  Brazil >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2023 >
19:30 Retrô - PE - Santa Cruz - PE 1:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Cearense 2023 Rebaixamento  Brazil >   Campeonato Cearense 2023 Rebaixamento >
19:00 Pacajus - CE - Caucaia - CE 1:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Cearense 2023 Fase final > 1. Round  Brazil >   Campeonato Cearense 2023 Fase final > 1. Round
19:00 Maracanã - CE - Ferroviário - CE 1:3 (0:1)
21:30 Iguatu - CE - Atlético Cearense - CE 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paraibano 2023  Brazil >   Campeonato Paraibano 2023 >
19:00 Botafogo - PB - São Paulo Crystal - PB 1:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Sergipano 2023  Brazil >   Campeonato Sergipano 2023 >
19:00 Lagarto - SE - Freipaulistano - SE 4:0 (2:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2022/2023  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2022/2023 >
10:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Arda Kardzhali 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Spartak Varna - Botev Vratsa 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2023  Chile >   Primera División 2023 >
23:15 Universidad Católica - Palestino 5:2 (3:1)
Chile > Primera B 2023  Chile >   Primera B 2023 >
21:00 Rangers - Deportes Temuco 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Unión San Felipe - Antofagasta 1:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2023 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2023 Apertura >
01:00 Águilas Doradas - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Junior - La Equidad 1:0 (1:0)
23:10 Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportivo Pereira 2:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2023 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2023 Apertura >
19:00 Deportes Quindío - Fortaleza FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Llaneros FC - Orsomarso SC 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Patriotas FC - Bogotá FC 2:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2022/2023 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2022/2023 Clausura >
21:00 AD Guanacasteca - AD San Carlos 1:0 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2022/2023  Croatia >   1. HNL 2022/2023 >
15:00 HNK Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
17:10 HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 0:1 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2022/2023  Croatia >   2. HNL 2022/2023 >
13:00 NK Rudeš - NK Solin 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Jarun 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 HNK Cibalia - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 4:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2022/2023  Cyprus >   First Division 2022/2023 >
15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - AEL Limassol 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - APOEL Nikosia 0:2 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Trinity Zlín - AC Sparta Praha 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Dynamo České Budějovice 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (1:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2022/2023  Denmark >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
12:00 Hillerød GI - Hvidovre IF 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Vendsyssel FF - Næstved BK 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Nykøbing FC - FC Helsingør 3:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
10:45 Esbjerg fB - Vejle BK 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC København - Odense BK 4:1 (1:0)
11:00 AC Horsens - Aarhus GF 2:1 (2:1)
11:15 Lyngby BK - Randers SK Freja 7:6 (2:0, 2:2) pso
11:30 Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland 6:3 (1:1)
12:00 FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE 7:2 (5:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
11:00 AB Gladsaxe - Næsby BK 3:2 (0:0)
13:30 Hvidovre IF - Kolding IF 0:4 (0:2)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
13:15 Esbjerg fB - Vejle BK 4:3 (0:1, 3:3) pso
13:30 AC Horsens - Aarhus GF 0:3 (0:3)
13:45 Lyngby BK - Randers SK Freja 2:0 (0:0)
14:15 FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE 5:1 (2:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
13:30 AB Gladsaxe - Næsby BK 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Hvidovre IF - Kolding IF 0:2 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
11:00 FC København - Odense BK 12:11 (2:1, 2:2) pso
11:00 AC Horsens - Aarhus GF 1:6 (0:2)
11:30 FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE 4:5 (1:1, 1:1) pso
12:00 Farum BK - Brøndby IF 0:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2023 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2023 Primera Etapa >
00:00 Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Quito 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa 3:1 (2:1)
21:30 Guayaquil City - Cumbayá 1:1 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
15:00 Everton FC - Aston Villa 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Leeds United - Southampton FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Leicester City - Arsenal FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 West Ham United - Nottingham Forest 4:0 (0:0)
17:30 AFC Bournemouth - Manchester City 1:4 (0:3)
19:45 Crystal Palace - Liverpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2022/2023  England >   Championship 2022/2023 >
12:30 Coventry City - Sunderland AFC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Birmingham City - Luton Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bristol City - Hull City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Burnley FC - Huddersfield Town 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Reading FC - Blackpool FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Norwich City - Cardiff City 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Wigan Athletic 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Blackburn Rovers 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Sheffield United - Watford FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stoke City - Millwall FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 West Bromwich Albion - Middlesbrough FC 2:0 (2:0)
England > League One 2022/2023  England >   League One 2022/2023 >
12:30 Oxford United - Bristol Rovers 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Port Vale FC 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Exeter City - Cambridge United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Derby County 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Morecambe FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Lincoln City 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Ipswich Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Peterborough United - Plymouth Argyle 5:2 (2:1)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Cheltenham Town 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Wycombe Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
England > League Two 2022/2023  England >   League Two 2022/2023 >
15:00 Barrow AFC - Stockport County 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Colchester United - Northampton Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Crawley Town - Carlisle United 2:5 (0:4)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Rochdale AFC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bradford City 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Gillingham FC - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Leyton Orient 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Walsall FC 3:3 (0:1)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Salford City 2:5 (1:2)
15:00 Newport County - Sutton United 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Swindon Town - Harrogate Town 3:0 (2:0)
England > National League 2022/2023  England >   National League 2022/2023 >
15:00 Altrincham FC - Solihull Moors 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 Boreham Wood - Scunthorpe United 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Bromley FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Barnet FC - Aldershot Town 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Oldham Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Woking FC - Wealdstone FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Halifax Town - Maidenhead United 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Maidstone United - Gateshead FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Torquay United - Southend United 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Dorking Wanderers 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 York City - Yeovil Town 2:1 (1:0)
17:20 Notts County - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:2 (1:1)
England > National League North 2022/2023  England >   National League North 2022/2023 >
15:00 AFC Fylde - King's Lynn 3:3 (3:1)
15:00 AFC Telford United - Blyth Spartans 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Banbury United FC - Farsley Celtic 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Boston United - Peterborough Sports 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Chester FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Chorley FC - Buxton FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Curzon Ashton - Alfreton Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Darlington FC - Kidderminster Harriers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Southport FC - Hereford FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Gloucester City - Spennymoor Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kettering Town - Brackley Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Scarborough Athletic FC - Leamington FC 4:1 (2:1)
England > National League South 2022/2023  England >   National League South 2022/2023 >
15:00 Bath City FC - Tonbridge Angels 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Chelmsford City - Ebbsfleet United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cheshunt FC - Eastbourne Borough 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Concord Rangers - Weymouth FC 0:5 (0:4)
15:00 Dartford FC - Oxford City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Farnborough FC - Braintree Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Dulwich Hamlet 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Havant & Waterlooville 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 St. Albans City - Slough Town 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Taunton Town - Dover Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Welling United FC - Chippenham Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Worthing FC - Hungerford Town 2:1 (1:1)
England > Premier League 2 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2 2022/2023 >
14:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Leicester City U23 7:1 (3:1)
14:00 Manchester City U23 - Everton FC U23 5:0 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2022/2023 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2022/2023 South >
11:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Norwich City 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Leicester City - Aston Villa 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 West Bromwich Albion - Southampton FC 0:1 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2022/2023 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2022/2023 North >
11:30 Manchester City - Liverpool FC 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 Everton FC - Nottingham Forest 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 Manchester United - Derby County 5:2 (3:1)
12:30 Newcastle United - Blackburn Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Stoke City - Middlesbrough FC 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sunderland AFC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2022/2023  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2022/2023 >
11:00 Crewe Alexandra - Burnley FC 2:1
11:00 Sheffield United - Barnsley FC 0:2
11:00 Bristol City - Reading FC 2:1
11:00 Ipswich Town - Charlton Athletic 0:2
11:00 Queens Park Rangers - Millwall FC 0:2
11:00 Swansea City - Cardiff City 1:4
11:00 Watford FC - Colchester United 1:6
11:30 Hull City - Peterborough United 1:2
11:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Coventry City 2:2
12:30 Wigan Athletic - Birmingham City 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Merit League 1 >
11:00 Portsmouth FC - Gillingham FC 2:3
11:00 Swindon Town - AFC Bournemouth 2:4
11:00 AFC Wimbledon - Sutton United 1:1
11:00 Stevenage FC - Plymouth Argyle 0:0
11:00 Luton Town - Cambridge United 3:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Merit League 2 >
11:00 Northampton Town - Newport County 4:1
11:00 Cheltenham Town - Exeter City 1:1
11:00 Forest Green Rovers - Leyton Orient 2:1
11:00 Southend United - Bristol Rovers 2:4
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division >
10:30 Preston North End - Accrington Stanley 1:4
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North East Division >
11:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bradford City 2:1
11:00 Grimsby Town - Harrogate Town 0:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division >
11:00 Port Vale FC - Rochdale AFC 1:2
11:00 Salford City - Stockport County 3:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North East Division >
12:00 Hartlepool United - Burton Albion 0:2
Finland > Liigacup 2023 > Group A  Finland >   Liigacup 2023 > Group A
11:30 FC Lahti - KTP 5:1 (3:0)
Finland > Liigacup 2023 > Group B  Finland >   Liigacup 2023 > Group B
12:45 Ilves Tampere - SJK Seinäjoki 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Kuopion PS - Vaasan PS 1:1 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2022/2023  France >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
16:00 Angers SCO - Olympique Lyon 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - RC Lens 1:1 (0:1)
France > Ligue 2 2022/2023  France >   Ligue 2 2022/2023 >
14:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Havre AC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Pau FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 EA Guingamp - SM Caen 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 FC Metz - Nîmes Olympique 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Paris FC - Chamois Niortais 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sochaux - FC Annecy 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - Dijon FCO 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Rodez AF - SC Bastia 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Stade Lavallois - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:1 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2022/2023  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2022/2023 >
15:00 Stade Rennais (CFA) - SM Caen (CFA) 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 AS Beauvais - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Blois Foot 41 - EA Guingamp (CFA) 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 C'Chartres Football - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 Évreux FC 27 - FC Chambly 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 US Granvillaise - FC Rouen 1899 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 AS Poissy - US Saint-Malo 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Vannes OC - Racing Club de France 0:5 (0:3)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2022/2023  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2022/2023 >
16:00 SR Colmar - SAS Épinal 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 ES Wasquehal - AS Furiani-Agliani 4:2 (2:0)
17:00 FCSR Haguenau - FC Metz (CFA) 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Besançon - US Lusitanos 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 US Boulogne - ASM Belfort 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - FC 93 Bobigny 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 FC Fleury 91 - Stade Reims (CFA) 2:0 (1:0)
France > National 2 Groupe C 2022/2023  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2022/2023 >
15:00 SC Toulon - Aubagne FC 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Thonon Évian FC - Étoile FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 AS Saint-Priest - AJ Auxerre (CFA) 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Canet Roussillon - FC Sète 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - RC Grasse 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 Marignane-Gignac-Côte Bleue - Lyon-La Duchère 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Lyon (CFA) - Jura Sud 1:3 (1:1)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2022/2023  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2022/2023 >
16:00 GOAL FC - FC Lorient (CFA) 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Bergerac Foot - Stade Bordelais 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Chamalières - Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Olympique Saumur - Bourges Foot 18 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Trélissac FC - SO Romorantin 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Vierzon FC - Angoulême CFC 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - FC Nantes (CFA) 0:3 (0:3)
France > Women Division 1 2022/2023  France >  Women Division 1 2022/2023 >
12:45 Havre AC - ASJ Soyaux 2:0 (1:0)
12:45 FC Fleury 91 - Rodez AF 6:0 (3:0)
12:45 Montpellier HSC - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:1)
12:45 Stade Reims - Paris FC 0:3 (0:3)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023 >
13:30 Clermont Foot 63 - Dijon FCO 2:0 (2:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2023  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2023 >
11:00 FC Samtredia - FC Telavi 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 1. FC Köln - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Werder Bremen - VfL Bochum 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Hertha BSC - FC Augsburg 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Schalke 04 - VfB Stuttgart 2:1 (2:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Holstein Kiel - SC Paderborn 07 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Hamburger SV 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2022/2023  Germany >   3. Liga 2022/2023 >
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 SC Verl - VfB Oldenburg 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Waldhof Mannheim 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - SV Meppen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - FSV Zwickau 5:3 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023 >
13:00 Kickers Emden - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 TSV Havelse - Holstein Kiel II 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - VfV Hildesheim 3:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023 >
12:00 Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Greifswalder FC - Hertha BSC II 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Chemnitzer FC 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2022/2023 >
13:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Fortuna Köln 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Köln II - Preußen Münster 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - 1. FC Düren 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Bocholt - SC Wiedenbrück 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - SG Wattenscheid 09 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - Wuppertaler SV 2:2 (0:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC 08 Homburg - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023 >
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Aubstadt - DJK Vilzing 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - SpVgg Ansbach 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV 1896 Rain - FC Pipinsried 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Augsburg II - FV Illertissen 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Wacker Burghausen - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 3:0 (3:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023 >
14:00 TSV Abtswind - Jahn Regensburg II 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Bayern Hof 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Bremenliga 2022/2023 >
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - LTS Bremerhaven 2:4 (0:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2022/2023  Germany >   Hessenliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 SV Weidenhausen - FC Hanau 93 1:3 (1:3)
13:30 FSV Fernwald - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 4:1 (2:1)
13:30 SC Waldgirmes - Türk Gücü Friedberg 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Bayern Alzenau - KSV Baunatal 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - SV Steinbach 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - TSV Steinbach II 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023 >
13:00 FSV Schöningen - SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Arminia Hannover - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FT Braunschweig - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2:4 (1:2)
15:30 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Rotenburger SV 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023 >
12:00 Hansa Rostock II - Union Fürstenwalde 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Optik Rathenow - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - Hertha Zehlendorf 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 SC Staaken - Rostocker FC 3:6 (2:2)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023 >
12:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - VFC Plauen 3:1 (1:0)
12:30 FC An der Fahner Höhe - FC Eilenburg 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Ludwigsfelder FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Einheit Wernigerode - SV 1890 Westerhausen 3:2 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd >
13:00 SV Auersmacher - SV 07 Elversberg II 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
13:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - TuS Kirchberg 2:3 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd >
14:00 FV 07 Diefflen - FC Hertha Wiesbach 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
14:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - SV Gonsenheim 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd >
14:30 FSV Jägersburg - SV Morlautern 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
16:00 TSV Schott Mainz - TSG Pfeddersheim 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Ahrweiler BC - FV Engers 07 1:3 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023 >
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Paderborn 07 II 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023 >
12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - TSV Bordesholm 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 TSB Flensburg - Oldenburger SV 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - Heider SV 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Kilia Kiel - TSV Pansdorf 5:0 (3:0)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2022/2023  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
12:00 Turbine Potsdam - Bayern München 0:3 (0:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Dynamo Dresden 2:3 (2:1)
12:00 Hertha BSC - FC St. Pauli 5:2 (2:1)
12:30 Hertha Zehlendorf - Hamburger SV 4:5 (2:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2022/2023 >
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - MSV Duisburg 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 SC Verl - Viktoria Köln 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Preußen Münster 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023 >
10:00 TSV 1860 München - SV Darmstadt 98 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SSV Reutlingen 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Bayern München - FC Augsburg 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Werder Bremen 1:6 (0:4)
10:00 Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (1:0)
10:00 FC St. Pauli - Chemnitzer FC 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Niendorfer TSV - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - RB Leipzig 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2022/2023 >
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 VfL Bochum - Bayer Leverkusen 1:5 (1:1)
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Schalke 04 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 Fortuna Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Preußen Münster 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SC Paderborn 07 2:3 (1:2)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023 >
10:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Augsburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4:6 (3:2)
12:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf - VfB Stuttgart 1:7 (1:2)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2022/2023 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2022/2023 Championship >
15:00 Lincoln Red Imps - FCB Magpies 3:1 (0:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2022/2023 Relegation  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2022/2023 Relegation >
17:30 Lions Gibraltar - Europa Point FC 0:0 (0:0)
Greece > Super League 2022/2023  Greece >   Super League 2022/2023 >
15:30 AEK Athen - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 PAS Giannina - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Clausura >
17:00 Santa Lucía - Achuapa 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 CSD Municipal - Cobán Imperial 1:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Clausura >
23:00 Lobos UPNFM - Vida 3:0 (2:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2022/2023  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
07:00 Tai Po FC - Lee Man FC 0:3 (0:3)
10:00 Eastern SC - Southern District 0:1 (0:0)
Hungary > NB I 2022/2023  Hungary >   NB I 2022/2023 >
13:30 Zalaegerszegi TE - Fehérvár FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Puskás FC - Paksi SE 1:4 (1:2)
18:30 Budapesti Vasas - Kisvárda FC 2:2 (1:1)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2023 > Group 1  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2023 > Group 1
11:30 HK Kópavogur - ÍA Akranes 1:0 (0:0)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2023 > Group 2  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2023 > Group 2
Kórdrengir - UMF Selfoss dnp
12:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Leiknir Reykjavík 4:0 (2:0)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2023 > Group 3  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2023 > Group 3
12:00 UMF Stjarnan - UMF Njarðvík 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Grótta - Afturelding 1:1 (0:0)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2023 > Group 4  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2023 > Group 4
11:00 Keflavík ÍF - Fylkir Reykjavík 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 KA Akureyri - Þróttur Reykjavík 5:0 (0:0)
15:00 Þór Akureyri - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:2 (1:1)
India > Indian Super League 2022/2023  India >   Indian Super League 2022/2023 >
14:00 East Bengal Club - ATK Mohun Bagan FC 0:2 (0:0)
India > I-League 2022/2023  India >   I-League 2022/2023 >
11:00 Gokulam Kerala - Aizawl FC 3:0 (1:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2022/2023  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
08:00 PSIS Semarang - Persita Tangerang 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Borneo FC - Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia 1:3 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2022/2023  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2022/2023 >
13:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 Bnei Sachnin FC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:3 (1:3)
17:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 2:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie A 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie A 2022/2023 >
17:00 Empoli FC - SSC Napoli 0:2 (0:2)
19:45 US Lecce - Sassuolo Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie B 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie B 2022/2023 >
13:00 Brescia Calcio - SSC Bari 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Calcio Como - Cosenza Calcio 5:1 (2:1)
13:00 FC Südtirol - Palermo FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Venezia FC - Cagliari Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Reggina 1914 - Modena FC 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Ternana Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:2 (1:0)
15:15 Genoa CFC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2022/2023 >
13:30 US Triestina - Juventus II 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Vicenza Virtus - SG City Nova 1:3 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2022/2023 >
13:30 ACN Siena 1904 - US Recanatese 1:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2022/2023 >
13:30 FC Crotone - FC Turris 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Gelbison - Giugliano 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 SS Juve Stabia - US Catanzaro 1:4 (0:3)
13:30 US Avellino - Virtus Francavilla 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Latina Calcio - ACR Messina 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Viterbese - AZ Picerno 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Audace Cerignola - Delfino Pescara 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Fidelis Andria - Foggia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Potenza - Taranto FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 SS Monopoli 1966 - Monterosi FC 3:2 (2:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2022/2023 >
14:00 USD Fezzanese - Fossano Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2022/2023 >
14:00 US Folgore Caratese - Seregno 1:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2022/2023 >
13:30 AC Crema - Sammaurese Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2022/2023 >
13:30 Virtus Flaminia - Follonica Gavorrano 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2022/2023 >
13:30 Avezzano Calcio - SN Notaresco 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2022/2023  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2022/2023 >
13:00 Atletico Uri - Tivoli 2:0 (0:0)
Italy > Women Serie A 2022/2023  Italy >  Women Serie A 2022/2023 >
11:30 Inter - ACF Fiorentina 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 Pomigliano CF - Sassuolo Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023 >
10:00 Udinese Calcio - Bologna FC 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Hellas Verona - Inter 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 SSC Napoli - Frosinone Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B >
10:00 Benevento Calcio - Virtus Entella 3:2 (0:0)
10:00 FC Crotone - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (0:1)
10:30 Spezia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 2:4 (0:1)
11:00 AC Perugia Calcio - SS Monopoli 1966 1:2 (0:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A >
13:00 Pordenone Calcio - AC Monza 0:2 (0:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B >
13:00 Lazio Roma - Reggina 1914 4:0 (2:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A >
13:30 FeralpiSalò - Calcio Como 3:4 (2:2)
13:30 AS Cittadella - Venezia FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Calcio Padova - Genoa CFC 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 AC Reggiana 1919 - Parma Calcio 1913 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - US Cremonese 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Brescia Calcio 4:2 (1:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B >
13:30 AC Pisa - Imolese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Cosenza Calcio - Delfino Pescara 3:3 (2:2)
13:30 Viterbese - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A >
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Vicenza Virtus 1:4 (0:3)
Japan > J1 League 2023  Japan >   J1 League 2023 >
05:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Cerezo Osaka 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Vissel Kobe 1:3 (0:1)
06:00 Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (1:0)
07:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2023  Japan >   J2 League 2023 >
04:00 Ventforet Kofu - Tokushima Vortis 1:1 (1:0)
05:00 Fujieda MyFC - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:0 (0:0)
05:00 JEF United Chiba - Montedio Yamagata 1:3 (1:1)
05:00 Omiya Ardija - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:0 (1:0)
Kazakhstan > Superkubok 2023 > Final  Kazakhstan >   Superkubok 2023 > Final
09:00 FK Astana - FK Ordabasy 2:1 (2:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2022/2023  Kosovo >   Superliga 2022/2023 >
12:00 KF Ferizaj - Drita Gjilan 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 KF Malisheva - FK Drenica 3:1 (2:1)
Kuwait > Premier League 2022/2023  Kuwait >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
13:55 Al Fahaheel - Al Arabi SC 1:3 (0:0)
16:25 Kazma SC - Al Tadamon 5:2 (2:0)
Malaysia > Super League 2023  Malaysia >   Super League 2023 >
09:30 Kelantan FC - Kuching City 1:2 (0:0)
11:30 Sabah FA - PDRM FA 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Kuala Lumpur City FC - Penang FC 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Perak TBG - Kedah Darul Aman 1:4 (1:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2022/2023 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2022/2023 Clausura >
01:05 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (1:0)
03:10 Mazatlán FC - Pumas UNAM 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 Cruz Azul - FC Juárez 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Clausura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Clausura Grupo A >
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Mexicali FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Coras de Nayarit - Los Cabos United 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Tritones Vallarta - Leones Negros II 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Clausura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Clausura Grupo B >
22:00 Colima FC - Gavilanes de Matamoros 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Aguacateros CDU - Correcaminos UAT II 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Clausura Grupo C  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Clausura Grupo C >
22:00 Deportivo Venados - Deportivo Dongu 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Escorpiones - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Clausura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Clausura Grupo B >
22:30 Saltillo FC - Tampico Madero 1:2 (0:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Clausura Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Clausura Grupo A >
23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Halcones de Zapopan 3:1 (1:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2022/2023 Clausura  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2022/2023 Clausura >
17:00 Cañoneros FC - Huracanes Izcalli 2:3 (1:2)
22:00 Club de Ciervos - Mazorqueros 2:4 (1:2)
22:00 T'hó Mayas - Avispones de Chilpancingo 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca II - Zitácuaro 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Clausura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Clausura >
03:06 Club Tijuana - FC Juárez 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 4:1 (1:1)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura >
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF América 3:3 (1:0)
15:00 Cruz Azul - FC Juárez 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura >
17:30 Atlas Guadalajara - CF América 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Cruz Azul - FC Juárez 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (0:1)
Mexico > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura  Mexico >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura >
15:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos 5:1 (1:1)
15:00 Santos Laguna - Mazatlán FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Juárez - Deportivo Toluca 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Club Tijuana - UANL Tigres 2:3 (1:1)
Mexico > Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura  Mexico >   Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura >
17:00 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Santos Laguna - Mazatlán FC 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 3:1 (2:0)
18:15 FC Juárez - Deportivo Toluca 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Club Tijuana - UANL Tigres 1:1 (0:1)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2022/2023  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2022/2023 >
15:00 FUS de Rabat - Mouloudia Oujda 2:1 (1:0)
17:15 Hassania US Agadir - Ittihad Tanger 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Chabab Mohammédia - Difaâ d'el Jadida 2:1 (1:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2022/2023 >
15:30 FC Groningen - SBV Excelsior 3:0 (1:0)
17:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 1:4 (1:0)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - SC Cambuur 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam 3:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2022/2023 >
13:30 FC Lisse - VV Noordwijk 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 HHC Hardenberg - De Treffers 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Quick Boys 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - IJsselmeervogels 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Kozakken Boys - SVV Scheveningen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Spakenburg - Jong FC Volendam 3:1 (3:0)
14:30 VV Katwijk - Amsterdamsche FC 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 TEC VV - Excelsior Maassluis 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - OFC Oostzaan 4:0 (3:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie A 2022/2023  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie A 2022/2023 >
13:30 GVVV - Sportlust '46 6:0 (3:0)
13:30 BVV Barendrecht - VVOG Harderwijk 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 VV Staphorst - Harkemase Boys 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 RKAV Volendam - Ter Leede 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 HSV Hoek - SteDoCo 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Excelsior '31 - Sparta Nijkerk 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 FC Rijnvogels - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 5:1 (3:0)
14:00 DVS'33 - VV DOVO Veenendaal 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Urk - ACV Assen 0:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 3 2022/2023 Lente  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 3 2022/2023 Lente >
14:00 VVV-Venlo - Almere City FC 4:1 (2:1)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2022/2023 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2022/2023 Clausura >
23:00 Managua FC - Matagalpa FC 3:0 (2:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2022/2023  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Struga - Makedonija GP 0:0 (0:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2022/2023  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
15:00 Ballymena United - Crusaders FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Larne FC 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Glentoran FC 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Glenavon FC - Newry City FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Linfield FC - Coleraine FC 2:0 (1:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2023 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2023 Apertura >
01:00 San Francisco FC - Sporting San Miguelito 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Árabe Unido - Herrera FC 1:1 (0:1)
23:15 UD Universitario - Tauro FC 0:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2023 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2023 Apertura >
21:00 Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño 3:1 (3:1)
23:30 Libertad - Tacuary 1:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2023 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2023 Apertura >
18:00 Alianza Atlético - Sport Huancayo 4:2 (3:0)
20:30 Deportivo Garcilaso - Atlético Grau 2:0 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2022/2023  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2022/2023 >
14:00 Piast Gliwice - KS Cracovia 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Warta Poznań - Korona Kielce 5:1 (3:0)
19:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Radomiak Radom 1:3 (0:2)
Poland > I Liga 2022/2023  Poland >   I Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Tychy '71 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Katowice 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 ŁKS Łódź - Chrobry Głogów 5:2 (3:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2022/2023 >
15:30 FC Arouca - Casa Pia AC 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 CS Marítimo - CD Santa Clara 3:1 (0:1)
20:30 FC Vizela - SL Benfica 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2022/2023 >
11:00 União Torreense - Académico de Viseu 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Leixões SC - SL Benfica B 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 UD Oliveirense - Moreirense FC 2:2 (1:2)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Apuramento Campeão >
11:00 Sporting CP - GD Estoril 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 FC Alverca - Sporting Braga 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Famalicão - FC Porto 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Vizela - SL Benfica 2:4 (0:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Descida Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Descida Sul >
15:00 CD Nacional - Casa Pia AC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Académica de Coimbra - Os Belenenses 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Vitória Setúbal - União Torreense 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 CS Marítimo - UD Vilafranquense 2:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Descida Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Descida Norte >
15:00 Rio Ave FC - Boavista 3:2 (0:2)
15:00 Gondomar SC - CD Tondela 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Anadia FC - Paços de Ferreira 0:6 (0:3)
15:00 Gil Vicente - Vitória Guimarães 0:1 (0:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2022/2023  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2022/2023 >
13:45 Umm-Salal - Al Markhiya SC 1:2 (1:2)
13:45 Al Sadd - Qatar SC 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Al Shamal SC - Al Wakrah 0:0 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2022/2023  Romania >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
12:30 Sepsi OSK - FC Hermannstadt 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Universitatea Cluj - FC Botoşani 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rapid Bucureşti - Chindia Târgoviște 2:0 (0:0)
Russia > Kubok 2022/2023 > Regions Quarter-finals 1  Russia >   Kubok 2022/2023 > Regions Quarter-finals 1
11:30 Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:3 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2022/2023  San Marino >   Campionato 2022/2023 >
14:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP Tre Penne 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SS Murata - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Virtus 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Fiorentino - SS San Giovanni 1:3 (1:0)
Saudi Arabia > Saudi Pro League 2022/2023  Saudi Arabia >   Saudi Pro League 2022/2023 >
13:00 Al Batin - Al Ettifaq 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Damac FC - Al Nassr 0:3 (0:3)
Scotland > Premiership 2022/2023  Scotland >   Premiership 2022/2023 >
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Livingston FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Motherwell FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - Dundee United 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - St. Mirren FC 1:1 (0:0)
Scotland > Championship 2022/2023  Scotland >   Championship 2022/2023 >
15:00 Arbroath FC - Partick Thistle 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dundee FC - Inverness CT 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Queen's Park FC 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Cove Rangers 2:1 (0:1)
Scotland > League One 2022/2023  Scotland >   League One 2022/2023 >
15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Falkirk FC 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Montrose FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Edinburgh - Clyde FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Kelty Hearts 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Dunfermline Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
Scotland > League Two 2022/2023  Scotland >   League Two 2022/2023 >
15:00 Albion Rovers - Annan Athletic 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic - Stenhousemuir FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Elgin City 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Stirling Albion FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stranraer FC - East Fife FC 2:0 (1:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2022/2023  Serbia >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
13:00 FK Javor - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Spartak Subotica 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 FK Novi Pazar - Mladost GAT 1:0 (0:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2023  Singapore >   Premier League 2023 >
10:00 Albirex Niigata (S) - Young Lions 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Tampines Rovers - Geylang International 1:1 (1:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2022/2023  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC DAC 1904 - MFK Skalica 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Spartak Trnava - AS Trenčín 3:2 (3:0)
14:00 Zlaté Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (0:1)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2022/2023  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2022/2023 >
12:00 NK Bravo - NŠ Mura 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 NK Radomlje - NK Tabor Sežana 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 FC Koper - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:1 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2022/2023  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2022/2023 >
13:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Richards Bay FC - Stellenbosch FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Sekhukhune United - Cape Town City FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 AmaZulu FC - Royal AM 1:1 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2023  South Korea >   K League 1 2023 >
05:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC - Jeonbuk FC 2:1 (1:1)
07:30 FC Seoul - Incheon United 2:1 (1:0)
07:30 Suwon Bluewings - Gwangju FC 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2022/2023  Spain >   Primera División 2022/2023 >
13:00 Espanyol Barcelona - RCD Mallorca 2:1 (1:1)
15:15 Cádiz CF - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Valencia CF - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda División 2022/2023 >
15:15 CD Alavés - FC Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Racing Santander - FC Andorra 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 CD Mirandés - CD Leganés 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sporting Gijón - CD Tenerife 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Badajoz 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 San Fernando CD - Real Madrid Castilla 3:2 (0:0)
18:00 UD SS Reyes - RB Linense 0:2 (0:1)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
16:00 CD Calahorra - Real Murcia 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 CF Intercity - CD Castellón 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - CD Alcoyano 3:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
16:00 Coruxo FC - Rayo Cantabria 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 CD Arenteiro - CD Cristo Atlético 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
15:00 SD Beasain - Utebo FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 CD Brea - CA Cirbonero 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Racing Rioja CF - AD San Juan 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023 >
16:00 Atlético Saguntino - Terrassa FC 1:4 (1:2)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023 >
16:00 Sevilla Atlético - Cádiz CF B 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Juventud Torremolinos - CD San Roque 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023 >
15:00 AD Alcorcón B - Atlético Madrid B 3:3 (1:1)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
14:45 CD Roces - Coruxo FC 2:2
14:45 Sporting Gijón - CD Lugo 2:1
15:30 RC Celta - CD Covadonga 3:2
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
11:45 CD Alavés - SD Eibar 0:0
16:00 CD Vasconia - Athletic Bilbao 0:5
16:00 CF Gazte Berriak - CA Osasuna 2:3
16:30 Antiguoko KE - CD Tudelano 3:1
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2022/2023  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Barcelona - SD Huesca 4:0
15:00 Real Zaragoza - CF Badalona 2:0
15:00 CD Constància - CF Damm 2:3
15:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona - CE Sabadell 1:1
15:00 CD San Francisco - Girona FC 1:1
17:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CD Ebro 1:1
17:15 UE Cornellà - CE Europa 0:0
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 4 2022/2023  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 4 2022/2023 >
10:00 CF Rusadir - 26 de Febrero 1:1
11:00 CD San Félix - San Roque Balompie 2:0
11:00 Sevilla FC - Málaga CF 2:0
11:00 UD Almería - Granada CF 2:1
11:00 Vázquez Cultural - CD Polillas Ceuta 2:0
15:30 Marbella FC - Calavera CF 0:0
16:00 Algeciras CF - Recreativo Huelva 2:1
17:00 Séneca CF - Real Betis 1:3
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2022/2023  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2022/2023 >
12:00 Real Madrid - Rayo Alcobendas 3:0
15:00 CD Badajoz - Atlético Madrid 0:5
15:00 CD Diocesano - Rayo Vallecano 1:4
15:00 CD Leganés - Getafe CF 3:1
16:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Valladolid 3:0
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 6 2022/2023  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 6 2022/2023 >
10:00 CD Maspalomas - Puerto Cruz CD 5:3
10:30 CF Juventud Laguna - UD San Fernando 2:2
11:00 CD Orientación Marítima - CD Sobradillo 1:0
11:00 CD La Oliva - CD Tenerife 1:4
11:00 UD Ibarra - CF Unión Viera 1:0
11:00 SD San José - CD Las Longueras 2:0
12:15 Arucas CF - AD Huracan 1:0
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2022/2023  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2022/2023 >
11:30 FC Cartagena - Valencia CF 0:2
15:00 Villarreal CF - Elche CF 0:2
15:00 Atlético Madrid B - CD Roda 5:1
15:00 Real Murcia - Hércules CF 1:2
17:00 UD Alzira - CD Toledo 6:2
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2022/2023 > Group 1  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2022/2023 > Group 1
12:00 FC Trollhättan - BK Häcken 1:6 (1:3)
16:30 Halmstads BK - Jönköpings Södra IF 3:1 (1:1)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2022/2023 > Group 3  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2022/2023 > Group 3
12:00 Norrby IF - Hammarby IF 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 GIF Sundsvall - IK Brage 0:2 (0:1)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2022/2023 > Group 8  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2022/2023 > Group 8
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Mjällby AIF 1:2 (1:1)
14:15 IK Sirius - Dalkurd FF 4:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Super League 2022/2023 >
17:00 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen 0:4 (0:1)
19:30 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2022/2023 >
FC Chiasso - FC Baden dnp
14:30 FC Basel II - FC St. Gallen II 2:7 (0:3)
15:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Bulle 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC Zürich II - FC Breitenrain Bern 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 SC Brühl - Etoile Carouge FC 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 SC Cham - BSC Young Boys II 5:2 (3:0)
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Bavois 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Stade Nyonnais - SC Kriens 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Luzern II - FC Biel/Bienne 3:2 (1:2)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2022/2023 >
14:00 US Terre Sainte - FC Naters 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Grand-Saconnex - FC Monthey 1:4 (0:3)
15:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Echallens 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Martigny Sports - FC Portalban/Gletterens 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 CS Chênois - Servette FC U21 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Concordia Lausanne - Vevey United 2:4 (2:2)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Bassecourt 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC Köniz - FC Langenthal 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Wohlen - Neuchâtel Xamax II 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland II - FC Münsingen 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Emmenbrücke - FC Rotkreuz 3:3 (1:2)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2022/2023  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Gossau - FC Winterthur II 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Kreuzlingen - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Uzwil - AC Taverne 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC Paradiso - USV Eschen/Mauren 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Freienbach - FC Kosova Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Linth 04 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Weesen - FC Tuggen 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Lugano II - SV Höngg 1:2 (1:2)
Switzerland > Women NLB 2022/2023  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Thun Berner Oberland 1:1
15:00 FC Oerlikon/Polizei - Lugano Femminile 1:0
17:00 FC Solothurn - FC Wil 1900 1:0
17:00 FC Schlieren - FC Küssnacht 2:0
Switzerland > Women Schweizer Cup 2022/2023 > Quarter-finals  Switzerland >  Women Schweizer Cup 2022/2023 > Quarter-finals
15:00 FC Aarau - FC St. Gallen 0:3
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 1:3
15:30 FC Sion - FC Zürich Frauen 0:3
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2022/2023  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2022/2023 >
12:30 Team Aargau - BSC Young Boys 3:3 (0:1)
13:00 Servette FC - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Luzern - FC Winterthur 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Team Ticino - FC Zürich 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Sion - Team Vaud Lausanne 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 3:2 (1:1)
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023 >
12:00 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - Team Liechtenstein 5:2 (5:1)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 3:4 (1:2)
13:00 Team Vaud Lausanne - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FCO Wil - FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC 2:4 (1:3)
16:00 Servette FC - Team Zürich 4:2 (3:0)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2022/2023  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2022/2023 >
11:00 FC Luzern - FC Winterthur 2:5 (1:3)
11:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 FC Sion - Team Vaud Lausanne 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Servette FC - FC Thun Berner Oberland 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 3:1 (3:1)
15:30 Team Ticino - FC Zürich 0:8 (0:5)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2022/2023  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Team Vaud La Côte 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Etoile Carouge FC - SC Kriens 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Team Südostschweiz - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 7:0 (3:0)
14:00 FC Solothurn - FCO St. Gallen/Wil II 2:2 (2:1)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Cup 2022/2023 > Quarter-finals  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Cup 2022/2023 > Quarter-finals
13:00 Team Aargau - BSC Young Boys 1:5 (1:4)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2022/2023  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2022/2023 >
11:00 Sukhothai FC - Chiangrai United 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 Lamphun Warriors - Police Tero FC 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 Muangthong United - BG Pathum United 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Lampang FC - Ratchaburi FC 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2022/2023  Turkey >   SüperLig 2022/2023 >
16:00 Fenerbahçe - Konyaspor 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Giresunspor - Kayserispor 1:2 (0:2)
UA Emirates > Supercup 2022 > Supercup  UA Emirates >   Supercup 2022 > Supercup
16:30 Al Ain FC - Sharjah FC 0:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2023 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2023 Apertura >
12:45 River Plate - CA Cerro 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 Fénix - Cerro Largo 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Defensor Sporting - Peñarol 2:2 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2023  USA >   Major League Soccer 2023 >
21:55 Nashville SC - New York City FC 2:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2023  Venezuela >   Primera División 2023 >
21:00 Metropolitanos FC - Zamora FC 1:2 (1:0)
23:30 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Táchira 1:3 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2022/2023 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2022/2023 Championship >
12:45 The New Saints - Penybont FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Newtown AFC - Bala Town 3:2 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2022/2023 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2022/2023 Relegation >
14:30 Pontypridd United - Haverfordwest County 2:1 (1:1)