1. Round
05/08/2011 17:00 Austria Wien (A) - First Vienna FC 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien (A) - SC Wiener Neustadt 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Dornbirn - SV Stegersbach 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 ASC Götzendorf - SKN St. Pölten 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - WAC/St. Andrä 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Post SV Wien - Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Sturm Graz (A) - LASK Linz 2:5 (0:1, 2:2) aet
18:00 DSV Leoben - FC Lustenau 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 SC Kundl - TSV Hartberg 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 ASKÖ Donau Linz - SV Grödig 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 USV Allerheiligen - Union Vöcklamarkt 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Wiener Sportklub - ASK Bad Vöslau 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 SKU Amstetten - SC Schwaz 4:1 (3:0)
06/08/2011 15:00 WSG Wattens - SV St. Margarethen 3:5 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) pso
16:00 FC Hellas Kagran - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Union Innsbruck - SV Grieskirchen 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 SC/ESV Parndorf - Austria Salzburg 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 SAK Klagenfurt - SC Sollenau 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 SC Weiz - TSV Neumarkt 5:1 (0:1)
16:30 SC Bregenz - Austria Lustenau 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Vorwärts Steyr - FC Trenkwalder Admira 1:6 (0:3)
17:00 Union St. Florian - SCR Altach 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - SV Mattersburg 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 RB Salzburg (A) - SC Brunn am Gebirge 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 SV Grödig (A) - Sturm Graz 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 ASKÖ Stinatz - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 FC Juniors OÖ - Rapid Wien 0:7 (0:3)
07/08/2011 09:30 SVG Reichenau - SK Austria Klagenfurt 4:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
16:00 ASK Baumgarten - RB Salzburg 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) - Austria Wien 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 FC Gratkorn - SV Ried 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Villacher SV - SC Retz 4:2 (2:1)
2. Round
20/09/2011 15:30 Union Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau 0:7 (0:3)
17:30 Rapid Wien (A) - WAC/St. Andrä 4:2 (2:0)
17:30 FC Dornbirn - SV Grödig 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Union St. Florian - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 SC/ESV Parndorf - FC Trenkwalder Admira 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Austria Wien (A) - LASK Linz 0:5 (0:2)
18:30 ASC Götzendorf - SV Ried 2:3 (1:1)
18:30 Villacher SV - TSV Hartberg 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) aet
18:30 SKU Amstetten - FC Lustenau 2:4 (1:1, 2:2) aet
21/09/2011 15:00 ASK Bad Vöslau - Rapid Wien 1:4 (0:3)
15:15 SAK Klagenfurt - RB Salzburg 0:4 (0:1)
15:30 SVG Reichenau - Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) aet
18:00 SC Weiz - Sturm Graz 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 RB Salzburg (A) - SV Mattersburg 5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
18:00 USV Allerheiligen - Austria Wien 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 SV St. Margarethen - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:3 (0:0)
Round of 16
25/10/2011 17:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Lustenau 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Grödig 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 RB Salzburg (A) - FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Rapid Wien (A) - TSV Hartberg 0:2 (0:0)
26/10/2011 09:30 SVG Reichenau - Austria Wien 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Rapid Wien - SV Ried 1:2 (1:1, 1:1) aet
15:00 RB Salzburg - LASK Linz 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sturm Graz - FC Trenkwalder Admira 3:1 (2:1)
Quarter-finals
10/04/2012 17:00 SV Grödig - SV Ried 2:3 (2:1)
11/04/2012 17:00 Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Sturm Graz - TSV Hartberg 2:4 (1:2, 2:2) aet
18:00 RB Salzburg - RB Salzburg (A) 4:1 (1:1)
Semi-finals
01/05/2012 17:00 TSV Hartberg - RB Salzburg 0:1 (0:0)
02/05/2012 19:30 SV Ried - Austria Wien 2:0 (1:0)
Final
20/05/2012 15:00 RB Salzburg - SV Ried 3:0 (2:0)