1. Round
17/09/2013 15:30 CSKA Sofia - FK Haskovo 2009 6:2
18/09/2013 15:00 Akademik Svishtov - FK Sozopol 0:2
15:00 PFC Bansko - Vitosha Bistritsa 1:1
15:00 Lyubimetz 2007 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1
15:00 PFC Beroe - Vidima Rakovski 3:0
15:00 Botev Vratsa - PFC Montana 1:0
15:00 Botev Galabovo - FC Rakovski 2011 1:0
15:00 Botev Plovdiv - Neftochimik Burgas 6:0
15:00 Slavia Sofia - Pirin Razlog 4:0
15:00 PFC Shumen 2010 - PSFC Chernomorets 0:4
15:00 Marek Dupnitza - Cherno More Varna 0:0
15:00 FC Oborishte - Dobrudzha Dobrich 2:2
15:30 Levski Sofia - PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 4:0
16:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Spartak Varna 5:1
17:00 PFC Kaliakra Kavarna - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:2
09/10/2013 16:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Dunav Ruse 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 PSFC Chernomorets - PFC Shumen 2010 9:0
10/10/2013 13:00 Vidima Rakovski - PFC Beroe 2:5 (0:2)
12/10/2013 12:00 FK Haskovo 2009 - CSKA Sofia 1:1
12:00 FC Rakovski 2011 - Botev Galabovo 2:0 aet
13:00 PFC Montana - Botev Vratsa 4:2 pso
13:00 Neftochimik Burgas - Botev Plovdiv 0:3
13:00 FC Dunav Ruse - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:2
13:00 Pirin Razlog - Slavia Sofia 1:4
13:00 Cherno More Varna - Marek Dupnitza 2:0
13:00 Spartak Varna - PFC Litex Lovech 2:3
13:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 3:0
14:00 PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev - Levski Sofia 0:5
13/10/2013 13:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - PFC Bansko 2:0
13:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Lyubimetz 2007 0:0
23/10/2013 13:00 FK Sozopol - Akademik Svishtov 1:1
13:00 Dobrudzha Dobrich - FC Oborishte 1:0
Round of 16
06/11/2013 12:30 FK Sozopol - PFC Litex Lovech 1:2
12:45 Lokomotiv Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1:2
07/11/2013 12:45 Cherno More Varna - Botev Plovdiv 0:0
14:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa 5:0
13/11/2013 12:30 PFC Montana - PSFC Chernomorets 1:3
14/11/2013 16:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Beroe 2:1
16/11/2013 12:30 FC Rakovski 2011 - Dobrudzha Dobrich 1:1
13:15 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:0
15/11/2013 11:30 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia 0:2
16/11/2013 11:15 Vitosha Bistritsa - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0
17/11/2013 11:30 Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna 1:0
11:30 PSFC Chernomorets - PFC Montana 0:1
16:00 PFC Beroe - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1
19/11/2013 12:00 PFC Litex Lovech - FK Sozopol 6:0
23/11/2013 13:00 Dobrudzha Dobrich - FC Rakovski 2011 4:0
19/12/2013 14:00 Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 7:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
Quarter-finals
12/03/2014 12:00 Dobrudzha Dobrich - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:3 (0:1)
14:15 Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 3:1 (2:1)
13/03/2014 12:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - PSFC Chernomorets 1:0 (1:0)
16/03/2014 17:30 PFC Litex Lovech - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:2 (0:2)
19/03/2014 12:00 Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 PSFC Chernomorets - Lokomotiv Sofia 2:3 (1:0)
20/03/2014 14:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Dobrudzha Dobrich 2:0 (1:0)
02/04/2014 16:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Litex Lovech 2:1 (1:1)
Semi-finals
16/04/2014 14:15 Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Sofia 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:0 (1:0)
23/04/2014 14:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 (0:0)
Final
15/05/2014 17:15 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1 (0:0)