. .
FIFA > WC Qualifiers South America 2011-2013 FIFA >    WC Qualifiers South America 2011-2013 >
00:00 Argentina - Peru 3:1 (2:1)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2011-2013 > Final round FIFA >    WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2011-2013 > Final round
02:30 Mexico - Panama 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2011-2013 > 3. Round FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2011-2013 > 3. Round
17:00 Burkina Faso - Algeria 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Ivory Coast - Senegal 3:1 (2:0)
FIFA > Friendlies 2013 > October FIFA >    Friendlies 2013 > October
12:00 South Korea - Brazil 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2013 > October FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2013 > October
15:00 Czech Republic - Turkey 0:0
17:30 Netherlands - Germany 0:4 (0:1)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2013/2014 > Group 7 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2013/2014 > Group 7
19:30 Poland - Sweden 2:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2013/2014 > Group 2 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2013/2014 > Group 2
14:00 Romania - Lithuania 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Armenia - Poland 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2013/2014 > Group 3 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2013/2014 > Group 3
13:00 Azerbaijan - Bosnia-Herzegovina 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ireland - Sweden 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2013/2014 > Group 4 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2013/2014 > Group 4
14:30 Belgium - Iceland 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Northern Ireland - France 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2013/2014 > Group 5 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2013/2014 > Group 5
12:00 Germany - Latvia 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Belarus - Scotland 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2013/2014 > Group 9 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2013/2014 > Group 9
14:00 Switzerland - Slovenia 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 Andorra - England 0:7 (0:4)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2013/2014 > Group 13 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2013/2014 > Group 13
12:00 Malta - Ukraine 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Russia - Estonia 5:1 (3:1)
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2013 > Group A AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2013 > Group A
14:30 Turkmenistan - India 2:2
17:00 Qatar - Uzbekistan 2:1
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2013 > Group B AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2013 > Group B
13:30 Maledives - Yemen 0:3
16:00 Jordan - UA Emirates 0:2
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2013 > Group C AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2013 > Group C
11:00 Pakistan - Bangladesh 0:0
15:00 Iraq - Kuwait 0:0
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2013 > Group D AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2013 > Group D
10:35 Lebanon - Tajikistan 0:0
15:00 Iran - Saudi Arabia 1:0
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2013 > Group E AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2013 > Group E
16:00 Palestine - Bahrain 1:1
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2013 > Group G AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2013 > Group G
10:30 Philippines - Laos 2:2
13:30 Indonesia - South Korea 3:2
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2013 > Group H AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2013 > Group H
09:00 Thailand - North Korea 0:2
12:00 Singapore - Brunei 3:1
AFC > U19 Championship Qual. 2013 > Group I AFC >   U19 Championship Qual. 2013 > Group I
09:30 Malaysia - Macao 5:0
12:35 China - Japan 1:1
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2013/2014  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2013/2014 >
19:00 FK Partizani - KF Tiranë 1:0
Argentina > Primera División 2013/2014 Torneo Inicial  Argentina >   Primera División 2013/2014 Torneo Inicial >
20:30 All Boys - Colón de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Rafaela - Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
22:35 Belgrano de Córdoba - Quilmes 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2013/2014  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2013/2014 >
18:10 Huracán - Aldosivi 4:1
20:00 Almirante Brown - Independiente 1:0
Australia > A-League 2013/2014  Australia >   A-League 2013/2014 >
07:30 Central Coast Mariners - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
09:45 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne Heart 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2013/2014  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2013/2014 >
15:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - SV Mattersburg (A) 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 SV Neuberg - Rapid Wien (A) 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 SC Retz - SV Schwechat 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 SC Ritzing - Austria Wien (A) 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Wiener Sportklub - SC Sollenau 2:3 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2013/2014  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2013/2014 >
14:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - Union Vöcklamarkt 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vorwärts Steyr - Villacher SV 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SV Wallern 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Union St. Florian - LASK Linz 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2013/2014  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2013/2014 >
13:00 SV Seekirchen - USC Eugendorf 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 WSG Wattens - FC Hard 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV St. Johann - FC Dornbirn 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - TSV Neumarkt 0:4 (0:3)
14:30 FC Höchst - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Austria Salzburg - SCR Altach (A) 0:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2013/2014  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2013/2014 >
18:30 KFC Dessel Sport - KVC Westerlo 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 AS Eupen - AFC Tubize 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz - Lommel United 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 ASV Geel - CS Visé 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 KSK Heist - Excelsior Virton 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Royal Antwerp FC - RWDM Brussels FC 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 Hoogstraten VV - KSV Roeselare 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série A 2013  Brazil >   Série A 2013 >
22:30 Fluminense RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 Vitória - BA - Coritiba FC 2:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Série B 2013  Brazil >   Série B 2013 >
01:50 Palmeiras - Guaratinguetá - SP 1:0
20:15 Oeste - SP - Sport - PE 0:3
20:20 Avaí FC - Chapecoense 1:2
20:20 Ceará SC - Paraná Clube 1:1
20:20 América - RN - Atlético Goianiense 2:1
Bulgaria > Kupa 2013/2014 > 1. Round  Bulgaria >   Kupa 2013/2014 > 1. Round
12:00 FK Haskovo 2009 - CSKA Sofia 1:1
12:00 FC Rakovski 2011 - Botev Galabovo 2:0 aet
13:00 PFC Montana - FK Botev Vratsa 4:2 pso
13:00 Neftochimik Burgas - Botev Plovdiv 0:3
13:00 FC Dunav Ruse - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:2
13:00 Pirin Razlog - Slavia Sofia 1:4
13:00 Cherno More Varna - Marek Dupnitza 2:0
13:00 Spartak Varna - PFC Litex Lovech 2:3
13:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 3:0
14:00 PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev - Levski Sofia 0:5
Canada > Soccer League 2013 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Canada >   Soccer League 2013 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
01:00 York Region Shooters - London City 2:4 pso
China > Super League 2013  China >   Super League 2013 >
08:35 Qingdao Jonoon - Tianjin Teda 4:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2013  China >   League One 2013 >
08:00 Beijing Institute of Technology FC - Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao 0:0
Colombia > Primera A 2013 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2013 Clausura >
23:30 Deportes Tolima - Santa Fe 1:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2013/2014  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2013/2014 >
09:15 Bohemians Praha - FK Varnsdorf 2:4
09:15 FK Loko Vltavín - Viktoria Žižkov 0:1
09:15 FK Pardubice - České Budějovice 1:1
15:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:3
15:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - FC Hradec Králové 1:1
Czech Republic > Pohár FAČR 2013/2014 > 3. Round  Czech Republic >   Pohár FAČR 2013/2014 > 3. Round
14:00 SK Kladno - Viktoria Plzeň 1:3
Denmark > 1. Division 2013/2014  Denmark >   1. Division 2013/2014 >
14:00 Brønshøj BK - Lyngby BK 1:2 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2013/2014 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2013/2014 Apertura >
22:30 Santa Tecla FC - Águila 0:0
22:30 Dragón - Alianza 1:0
England > League One 2013/2014  England >   League One 2013/2014 >
15:00 Port Vale FC - Peterborough United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Colchester United - Walsall FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Crewe Alexandra 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Rotherham United - Swindon Town 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Brentford FC 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Gillingham FC 2:0 (1:0)
England > League Two 2013/2014  England >   League Two 2013/2014 >
12:15 Plymouth Argyle - Portsmouth FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Chesterfield FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Cheltenham Town 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Exeter City - Hartlepool United 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Torquay United 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bury FC - Morecambe FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Newport County 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Burton Albion - Southend United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Oxford United - Northampton Town 2:0 (2:0)
England > National League 2013/2014  England >   National League 2013/2014 >
15:00 Chester FC - Cambridge United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Macclesfield Town 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Gateshead FC - Alfreton Town 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hereford United - Dartford FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Lincoln City - Aldershot Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Luton Town - Hyde FC 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Nuneaton Town - Braintree Town 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Salisbury City - Grimsby Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Southport FC - Kidderminster Harriers 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Welling United FC - Tamworth FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Woking FC - Halifax Town 0:0 (0:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2013  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2013 >
12:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev 1:4 (1:2)
France > Women Division 1 2013/2014  France >  Women Division 1 2013/2014 >
15:30 Montpellier HSC - EA Guingamp 2:0
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2013/2014  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2013/2014 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - Eintracht Braunschweig II 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Werder Bremen II 6:1 (3:1)
13:00 BV Cloppenburg - TSV Havelse 5:1 (2:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2013/2014  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2013/2014 >
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SpVgg Neckarelz 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Eintracht Trier 1:2 (0:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2013/2014  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2013/2014 >
13:00 SV Seligenporten - FV Illertissen 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SV Heimstetten 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV 1860 München II 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - FC Memmingen 1:5 (1:4)
13:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 TSV Buchbach - SV Schalding-Heining 4:2 (2:2)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2013/2014  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2013/2014 >
14:00 Würzburger FV - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4:3 (1:1)
14:00 VfL Frohnlach - SpVgg Selbitz 6:0 (1:0)
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - SV Memmelsdorf 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Amberg - SC Eltersdorf 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 SV Erlenbach - TSV Aubstadt 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SpVgg Weiden - ASV Hollfeld 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - Alemannia Haibach 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 1:2 (1:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2013/2014  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2013/2014 >
13:00 FC Ismaning - SV Raisting 2:3
13:00 SB DJK Rosenheim - SpVgg Landshut 3:2
13:00 BC Aichach - SV Pullach 4:3
14:00 1. FC Sonthofen - VfR Garching 1:5
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - FC Pipinsried 4:1
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - Wacker Burghausen II 1:1
Germany > Bremenliga 2013/2014  Germany >   Bremenliga 2013/2014 >
14:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - Werder Bremen III 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Union 60 Bremen 1:2 (1:2)
Germany > Hessenliga 2013/2014  Germany >   Hessenliga 2013/2014 >
14:00 TSV Lehnerz - FC Ederbergland 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - Viktoria Griesheim 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - TGM SV Jügesheim 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FSV Frankfurt II 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Wiesbaden - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Eschborn - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - FSC Lohfelden 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hünfelder SV - Kickers Offenbach II 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - FSV Fernwald 3:2 (3:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2013/2014  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2013/2014 >
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 5:0
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2013/2014  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2013/2014 >
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 II 2:1
14:30 VfR Mannheim - SSV Reutlingen 2:3
14:30 TSG Balingen - SGV Freiberg 2:2
14:30 FSV Hollenbach - FC Astoria Walldorf 0:4
14:30 Bahlinger SC - SV Spielberg 3:3
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - Kehler FV 3:1
14:30 TSV Grunbach - FV Ravensburg 5:1
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2013/2014  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2013/2014 >
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - SV Rugenbergen 7:0
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2013/2014  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2013/2014 >
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:4
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2013/2014  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2013/2014 >
13:30 SpVgg Burgbrohl - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 3:0
13:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - TuS Mechtersheim 4:3
14:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - SV 07 Elversberg II 3:3
14:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - FSV Salmrohr 0:1
14:30 SG Betzdorf - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 0:4
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2013/2014  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2013/2014 >
17:00 TuS Erndtebrück - TSG Sprockhövel 2:0
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2013/2014  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2013/2014 >
13:00 Heider SV - Heikendorfer SV 2:2
13:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Holstein Kiel II 1:0
14:00 TSV Schilksee - TSV Altenholz 1:1
14:30 Preetzer TSV - PSV Union Neumünster 5:2
14:30 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - TuS Hartenholm 1:2
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2013/2014  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2013/2014 >
11:30 1. FFC Frankfurt - Bayern München 4:1 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2013/2014  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2013/2014 >
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hamburger SV 4:1 (3:0)
10:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 4:1 (3:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2013/2014  Ghana >   Premier League 2013/2014 >
16:00 Medeama SC - Ashanti Gold 0:0
Greece > Football League Voreios 2013/2014  Greece >   Football League Voreios 2013/2014 >
16:00 Pierikos Katerini - AEP Iraklis FC 0:0
Ireland > Premier Division 2013  Ireland >   Premier Division 2013 >
17:00 Derry City - Shamrock Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Drogheda United - UC Dublin 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Bohemian FC - Dundalk FC 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie B 2013/2014  Italy >   Serie B 2013/2014 >
17:00 Spezia Calcio - Brescia Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
19:30 Reggina Calcio - Empoli FC 2:1 (0:0)
Italy > Lega Pro 1° A 2013/2014  Italy >   Lega Pro 1° A 2013/2014 >
19:45 US Cremonese - Calcio Como 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > League Cup 2013 > Semi-finals  Japan >   League Cup 2013 > Semi-finals
05:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol 2:0
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale 1:0
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2013/2014  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2013/2014 >
15:30 FC Eindhoven - FC Emmen 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Willem II - De Graafschap 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 SBV Excelsior - Almere City FC 2:1 (0:0)
17:45 FC Oss - VVV-Venlo 1:2 (1:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2013/2014  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2013/2014 >
13:30 BVV Barendrecht - HHC Hardenberg 2:1
13:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Ter Leede 1:1
13:30 FC Lisse - SVV Scheveningen 2:1
13:30 Kozakken Boys - SV Spakenburg 0:0
13:30 Excelsior '31 - VV Katwijk 4:2
13:30 GVVV - VV Capelle 4:0
14:00 IJsselmeervogels - Excelsior Maassluis 5:1
14:00 ONS Sneek - VV Noordwijk 2:0
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2013/2014  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2013/2014 >
18:30 EVV - WKE Emmen 2:0
19:00 Be Quick 1887 - VV Haaglandia/Winston Zon. 4:0
Nigeria > Professional League 2013  Nigeria >   Professional League 2013 >
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Sharks FC 2:0
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Sunshine Stars 1:0
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Bukola Babes 1:0
16:00 Nembe City FC - Shooting Stars FC 1:0
16:00 Warri Wolves - Akwa United 0:1
16:00 Kaduna United - Bayelsa United 1:0
16:00 Kwara United - Wikki Tourists 1:1
16:00 Gombe United - Kano Pillars 2:1
16:00 Dolphins FC - Lobi Stars 1:0
16:00 Heartland FC - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:0
North Macedonia > Kup na Makedonija 2013/2014 > Quarter-finals  North Macedonia >   Kup na Makedonija 2013/2014 > Quarter-finals
13:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - KF Shkëndija 79 2:1
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2013/2014  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2013/2014 >
15:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Cliftonville FC 0:2
15:00 Ballymena United - Coleraine FC 2:2
15:15 Crusaders FC - Ards FC 4:2
15:20 Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran Belfast 0:1
15:45 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts 2:0
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2013  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2013 >
14:30 Fredrikstad FK - Bryne FK 4:0 (2:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2013 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2013 Clausura >
23:00 Libertad - Club Nacional 2:0 (2:0)
Poland > I Liga 2013/2014  Poland >   I Liga 2013/2014 >
14:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Miedź Legnica 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Katowice 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 GKS Bełchatów - KS ROW 1964 Rybnik 2:2 (1:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2013/2014  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2013/2014 >
17:00 SC Farense - CD Tondela 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2013/2014 > 2. Round  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2013/2014 > 2. Round
16:00 FC Penafiel - Académica de Coimbra 2:1
17:00 Portimonense SC - Vitória Setúbal 2:2
Scotland > Championship 2013/2014  Scotland >   Championship 2013/2014 >
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Falkirk FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Dundee FC 1:4 (0:0)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Hamilton Academical 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Cowdenbeath FC 1:1 (0:1)
Scotland > League One 2013/2014  Scotland >   League One 2013/2014 >
15:00 Arbroath FC - Airdrieonians 3:2
15:00 East Fife FC - Ayr United 1:4
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Stranraer FC 1:2
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Brechin City FC 3:2
Scotland > League Two 2013/2014  Scotland >   League Two 2013/2014 >
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Elgin City 2:3
15:00 Peterhead FC - Clyde FC 1:1
Scotland > FA Cup 2013/2014 > 2. Round  Scotland >   FA Cup 2013/2014 > 2. Round
15:00 Brora Rangers FC - Cove Rangers 3:0
15:00 Linlithgow RFC - Deveronvale FC 1:3
15:00 Fraserburgh FC - Edinburgh City FC 2:0
15:00 Preston Athletic FC - Queen's Park FC 1:2
15:00 Whitehill Welfare - Stirling Albion FC 1:2
South Korea > K League 2 2013  South Korea >   K League 2 2013 >
06:00 Chungju Hummel - Goyang Hi FC 1:1
08:00 Suwon FC - FC Anyang 1:0
Spain > Segunda División 2013/2014  Spain >   Segunda División 2013/2014 >
17:00 CD Mirandés - CD Alavés 2:3 (1:3)
17:00 CD Lugo - Córdoba CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Murcia - Girona FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Real Madrid Castilla - Recreativo Huelva 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 CE Sabadell - UD Las Palmas 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2013/2014  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2013/2014 >
19:15 Burgos CF - Coruxo FC 2:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2013/2014  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2013/2014 >
15:00 Real Unión - Atlético Madrid B 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 CD Sariñena - Getafe CF B 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Real Madrid C 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 SD Amorebieta - Sestao River 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 Peña Sport FC - CD Laudio 0:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2013/2014  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2013/2014 >
16:00 Olímpic Xàtiva - Gimnàstic 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Valencia CF B - CF Badalona 2:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2013/2014  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2013/2014 >
17:00 Arroyo CP - San Fernando CD 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Granada CF B 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 La Hoya Lorca CF - Algeciras CF 2:1 (0:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2013  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2013 >
13:00 Selanger FK - BK Forward 4:5
14:00 Eskilstuna City FK - Dalkurd FF 0:2
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2013  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2013 >
14:00 Husqvarna FF - IK Oddevold 3:1
14:00 Kristianstads FF - IS Halmia 2:4
14:00 Torslanda IK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1:0
14:00 Qviding FIF - Skövde AIK 1:0
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2013  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2013 >
13:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Linköpings FC 1:5
14:00 Tyresö FF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 4:1
Switzerland > Promotion League 2013/2014  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2013/2014 >
15:00 FC Tuggen - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 3:1
15:00 FC St.Gallen II - SC Kriens 0:1
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Le Mont 0:1
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Breitenrain Bern 2:0
Switzerland > Women Nationalliga A 2013/2014  Switzerland >  Women Nationalliga A 2013/2014 >
17:00 SC Schwyz - FC Basel 1893 3:2
17:15 FC Staad - SC Kriens 1:2
17:30 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Zürich Frauen 1:3
18:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Neunkirch 0:1
USA > Major League Soccer 2013  USA >   Major League Soccer 2013 >
19:30 Impact de Montréal - New England Revolution 0:1 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2013/2014  Wales >   Premier League 2013/2014 >
12:30 Afan Lido FC - Prestatyn Town 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Newtown AFC - Connah's Quay Nomads 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 Rhyl FC - The New Saints 0:2 (0:2)
15:45 Carmarthen Town - Bangor City 4:4 (2:3)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2013/2014 > 1. Round  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2013/2014 > 1. Round
14:00 Caersws FC - Denbigh Town 2:0
14:00 Coedpoeth United - Barmouth & Dyffryn United 2:6
14:00 Nomads of Connah's Quay - Pwllheli FC 3:0
14:00 Flint Town United - Llanberis FC 3:1
14:00 Glan Conwy - Llanidloes Town FC 1:3
14:00 Guilsfield Athletic - Machynlleth FC 6:1 aet
14:00 Holyhead Hotspur - Cefn Druids 0:3
14:00 Holywell Town - Penrhyncoch FC 1:0
14:00 Llandudno FC - Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant 5:1
14:00 Llanfair United - CPD Gwalchmai 3:2
14:00 Llangollen Town - Buckley Town 0:2
14:00 Llanrwst United - Conwy Borough FC 3:4
14:00 Nefyn United - Penrhyndeudraeth FC 2:1
14:00 Penycae FC - Brickfield Rangers 7:4 aet
14:00 Porthmadog FC - Mold Alexandra 1:0
14:00 Rhayader Town - Chirk AAA 1:0
14:00 Rhydymwyn FC - Caerwys FC 2:1
14:00 Tywyn & Bryncrug - Berriew FC 5:4 pso
14:00 AFC Porth - Monmouth Town 1:2
14:00 Barry Town United - Taff's Well AFC 1:0
14:00 Bridgend Street FC - Tata Steel 1:3
14:00 Briton Ferry Llansawel AFC - Aberbargoed Buds 3:1
14:00 Caerau Ely AFC - Cardiff Hibernian FC 4:0
14:00 Caldicot Town - Splott Albion 2:1
14:00 Cambrian & Clydach - Butetown FC 4:0
14:00 Cardiff Metropolitan - Aberaeron FC 4:1
14:00 Cwmbran Celtic - Penybont FC 0:1
14:00 Garden Village - Rhoose FC 1:2
14:00 Goytre AFC - Pontardawe Town 1:2
14:00 Goytre United - Trefelin BGC 3:1
14:00 Llandrindod Wells FC - Newport Civil Service 3:0
14:00 Llantwit Major FC - Treharris Athletic Western 2:3
14:00 Newcastle Emlyn - Chepstow Town FC 1:2 aet
14:00 Sully Sports - AFC Llwydcoed 3:1
14:00 Ton Pentre FC - Fairfield United 3:0
14:00 Treowen Stars - Aberdare Town FC 2:4
14:00 Undy Athletic - Presteigne FC 5:2
14:00 West End FC - Haverfordwest County 2:3
14:00 Bodedern Athletic FC - Glantraeth FC 3:2 aet
14:30 Caernarfon Town - Llanrug United 4:1