1. Round
29/03/2008 07:45 Chengdu Blades - Liaoning Hongyun 1:1 (0:0)
11:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Shenzhen Shangqingyin 2:0 (1:0)
30/03/2008 08:30 Wuhan Guanggu - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical 0:3 (0:1)
08:30 Shandong Luneng - Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Changsha Ginde - Changchun Yatai 2:2 (1:0)
08:30 Dalian Haichang - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0 (1:0)
08:30 Tianjin Teda - Zhejiang Lucheng 4:0 (1:0)
12:30 Beijing Guoan - Henan Siwu 2:0 (1:0)
2. Round
05/04/2008 08:30 Changchun Yatai - Chengdu Blades 2:1 (1:1)
08:30 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Wuhan Guanggu 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Henan Siwu - Liaoning Hongyun 3:3 (1:3)
12:30 Zhejiang Lucheng - Qingdao Jonoon 0:2 (0:1)
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Teda 2:1 (0:0)
06/04/2008 08:00 Dalian Haichang - Changsha Ginde 1:1 (1:0)
08:35 Shenzhen Shangqingyin - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical 1:1 (0:0)
3. Round
09/04/2008 08:00 Dalian Haichang - Henan Siwu 1:1 (1:0)
08:35 Tianjin Teda - Qingdao Jonoon 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 Liaoning Hongyun - Wuhan Guanggu 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Zhejiang Lucheng - Chengdu Blades 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Shenzhen Shangqingyin - Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Changsha Ginde 2:0 (1:0)
16/07/2008 12:30 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical 3:2 (1:0)
04/09/2008 12:30 Changchun Yatai - Shandong Luneng 2:2 (1:1)
4. Round
12/04/2008 08:00 Chengdu Blades - Dalian Haichang 2:1 (1:0)
08:35 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba 0:1 (0:0)
08:35 Changsha Ginde - Zhejiang Lucheng 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Shandong Luneng - Liaoning Hongyun 3:1 (1:0)
13/04/2008 08:30 Wuhan Guanggu - Beijing Guoan 0:3
08:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0
08:30 Tianjin Teda - Shenzhen Shangqingyin 1:1
12:30 Henan Siwu - Changchun Yatai 2:0
5. Round
26/04/2008 12:30 Henan Siwu - Zhejiang Lucheng 1:0
27/04/2008 08:30 Liaoning Hongyun - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical 0:2
08:30 Wuhan Guanggu - Changchun Yatai 0:3
08:30 Changsha Ginde - Tianjin Teda 1:3
08:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Shenzhen Shangqingyin 1:0
08:30 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Beijing Guoan 2:1
08:35 Chengdu Blades - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1
09:00 Shandong Luneng - Dalian Haichang 2:0
6. Round
02/05/2008 08:35 Shenzhen Shangqingyin - Beijing Guoan 0:0
12:30 Tianjin Teda - Chengdu Blades 3:1
03/05/2008 08:35 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Changchun Yatai 3:2
08:35 Qingdao Jonoon - Changsha Ginde 1:1
09:00 Liaoning Hongyun - Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba 1:2
09:00 Dalian Haichang - Wuhan Guanggu 3:0
12:30 Zhejiang Lucheng - Shandong Luneng 0:0
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Siwu 2:0
7. Round
10/05/2008 08:30 Chengdu Blades - Qingdao Jonoon 1:1
08:30 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Dalian Haichang 3:0
09:00 Wuhan Guanggu - Zhejiang Lucheng 0:3
12:30 Beijing Guoan - Liaoning Hongyun 2:0
12:30 Changsha Ginde - Shenzhen Shangqingyin 2:1
12:30 Henan Siwu - Tianjin Teda 1:1
12:45 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1
11/05/2008 08:30 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Changchun Yatai 4:3
8. Round
17/05/2008 08:35 Shenzhen Shangqingyin - Liaoning Hongyun 4:0
08:35 Dalian Haichang - Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba 1:1
12:30 Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan 1:1
12:30 Changsha Ginde - Chengdu Blades 1:1
12:30 Tianjin Teda - Shandong Luneng 1:1
12:30 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Zhejiang Lucheng 1:3
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Wuhan Guanggu 3:0
18/05/2008 12:30 Henan Siwu - Qingdao Jonoon 2:0
9. Round
25/06/2008 08:35 Qingdao Jonoon - Wuhan Guanggu 3:0
08:35 Shenzhen Shangqingyin - Changchun Yatai 1:2
12:30 Dalian Haichang - Liaoning Hongyun 2:1
12:30 Changsha Ginde - Shandong Luneng 0:1
12:30 Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical 2:0
12:30 Zhejiang Lucheng - Beijing Guoan 1:1
12:30 Henan Siwu - Chengdu Blades 0:0
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba 2:0
10. Round
28/06/2008 08:30 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Qingdao Jonoon 3:2
09:30 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Tianjin Teda 1:0
12:30 Liaoning Hongyun - Zhejiang Lucheng 0:1
12:30 Henan Siwu - Shenzhen Shangqingyin 2:1
12:30 Shandong Luneng - Chengdu Blades 2:1
29/06/2008 08:35 Wuhan Guanggu - Changsha Ginde 0:3
09:00 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenhua 0:2
12:30 Changchun Yatai - Dalian Haichang 2:0
11. Round
02/07/2008 08:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba 1:3
12:30 Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan 1:3
12:30 Zhejiang Lucheng - Changchun Yatai 3:0
12:30 Shenzhen Shangqingyin - Dalian Haichang 0:0
12:30 Henan Siwu - Shandong Luneng 0:2
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Liaoning Hongyun 1:1
12:45 Chengdu Blades - Wuhan Guanggu 3:0
03/07/2008 12:30 Changsha Ginde - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical 4:2
12. Round
05/07/2008 08:30 Dalian Haichang - Zhejiang Lucheng 0:0
12:30 Shandong Luneng - Shenzhen Shangqingyin 2:1
06/07/2008 08:30 Liaoning Hongyun - Tianjin Teda 1:2
12:30 Beijing Guoan - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0
12:30 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Chengdu Blades 1:1
12:30 Wuhan Guanggu - Henan Siwu 0:3
12:45 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua 2:2
08/07/2008 10:00 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Changsha Ginde 2:1
13. Round
12/07/2008 12:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Haichang 3:1
12:30 Shandong Luneng - Wuhan Guanggu 3:0
12:30 Henan Siwu - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical 2:0
12:30 Changsha Ginde - Beijing Guoan 1:1
12:30 Tianjin Teda - Changchun Yatai 1:2
13/07/2008 08:35 Qingdao Jonoon - Liaoning Hongyun 2:1
12:30 Shenzhen Shangqingyin - Zhejiang Lucheng 0:1
12:45 Chengdu Blades - Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba 0:1
14. Round
30/08/2008 08:30 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Shandong Luneng 1:0
09:30 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Henan Siwu 2:1
09:30 Chengdu Blades - Beijing Guoan 1:1
12:30 Dalian Haichang - Tianjin Teda 1:1
12:30 Liaoning Hongyun - Changsha Ginde 1:0
12:30 Zhejiang Lucheng - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1
31/08/2008 12:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Changchun Yatai 2:2
01/09/2008 12:30 Wuhan Guanggu - Shenzhen Shangqingyin 0:3
15. Round
06/09/2008 08:35 Shenzhen Shangqingyin - Chengdu Blades 0:0
08:35 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1
08:35 Wuhan Guanggu - Tianjin Teda 0:3
11:00 Dalian Haichang - Beijing Guoan 3:1
07/09/2008 08:30 Changchun Yatai - Liaoning Hongyun 0:0
08:30 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Zhejiang Lucheng 2:2
12:30 Henan Siwu - Changsha Ginde 0:1
12:30 Shandong Luneng - Qingdao Jonoon 2:1
16. Round
13/09/2008 08:35 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Wuhan Guanggu 3:0
12:30 Liaoning Hongyun - Chengdu Blades 0:0
12:30 Henan Siwu - Beijing Guoan 1:2
12:30 Zhejiang Lucheng - Tianjin Teda 0:1
12:30 Changchun Yatai - Changsha Ginde 0:0
15/09/2008 08:35 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Shandong Luneng 0:2
08:35 Qingdao Jonoon - Dalian Haichang 2:1
12:45 Shenzhen Shangqingyin - Shanghai Shenhua 2:0
17. Round
20/09/2008 09:00 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Shenzhen Shangqingyin 1:0
12:30 Shandong Luneng - Beijing Guoan 2:0
12:30 Wuhan Guanggu - Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba 0:3
21/09/2008 08:35 Chengdu Blades - Changchun Yatai 1:2
08:35 Qingdao Jonoon - Zhejiang Lucheng 2:1
08:35 Changsha Ginde - Dalian Haichang 0:0
12:30 Liaoning Hongyun - Henan Siwu 0:0
12:45 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1
18. Round
27/09/2008 08:35 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical 1:1
12:30 Liaoning Hongyun - Shandong Luneng 2:4
12:30 Changchun Yatai - Henan Siwu 0:0
12:30 Dalian Haichang - Chengdu Blades 1:2
12:30 Zhejiang Lucheng - Changsha Ginde 3:0
28/09/2008 08:35 Shenzhen Shangqingyin - Tianjin Teda 1:1
12:30 Beijing Guoan - Wuhan Guanggu 3:0
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Qingdao Jonoon 4:1
19. Round
02/10/2008 Wuhan Guanggu - Liaoning Hongyun 0:3
08:30 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Beijing Guoan 1:1
08:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Tianjin Teda 0:1
09:00 Chengdu Blades - Zhejiang Lucheng 2:2
09:30 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Shenzhen Shangqingyin 1:0
12:30 Henan Siwu - Dalian Haichang 3:0
12:30 Shandong Luneng - Changchun Yatai 3:1
12:45 Changsha Ginde - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1
20. Round
05/10/2008 Changchun Yatai - Wuhan Guanggu 3:0
08:35 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Liaoning Hongyun 1:2
08:35 Tianjin Teda - Changsha Ginde 2:0
09:00 Dalian Haichang - Shandong Luneng 0:0
10:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Chengdu Blades 2:0
12:30 Beijing Guoan - Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba 1:1
12:30 Zhejiang Lucheng - Henan Siwu 2:0
12:30 Shenzhen Shangqingyin - Qingdao Jonoon 1:1
21. Round
11/10/2008 08:30 Chengdu Blades - Tianjin Teda 0:2
08:30 Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical 6:0
12:30 Changsha Ginde - Qingdao Jonoon 1:5
12:30 Shandong Luneng - Zhejiang Lucheng 2:1
12:30 Henan Siwu - Shanghai Shenhua 0:2
12/10/2008 Wuhan Guanggu - Dalian Haichang 0:3
12:30 Beijing Guoan - Shenzhen Shangqingyin 1:0
13/10/2008 08:30 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Liaoning Hongyun 3:0
22. Round
17/10/2008 12:30 Zhejiang Lucheng - Wuhan Guanggu 3:0
18/10/2008 08:00 Dalian Haichang - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical 1:1
08:30 Shenzhen Shangqingyin - Changsha Ginde 0:0
08:30 Changchun Yatai - Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba 1:0
08:35 Liaoning Hongyun - Beijing Guoan 1:2
11:15 Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng 3:2
12:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Chengdu Blades 1:0
12:30 Tianjin Teda - Henan Siwu 2:1
23. Round
22/10/2008 Wuhan Guanggu - Shanghai Shenhua 0:3
08:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Henan Siwu 0:0
09:00 Liaoning Hongyun - Shenzhen Shangqingyin 1:2
09:00 Chengdu Blades - Changsha Ginde 0:1
09:30 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Dalian Haichang 2:0
12:30 Zhejiang Lucheng - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical 0:0
12:30 Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Teda 1:1
12:30 Beijing Guoan - Changchun Yatai 2:1
24. Round
25/10/2008 08:30 Chengdu Blades - Shenzhen Shangqingyin 3:1
12:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Shandong Luneng 1:1
26/10/2008 Tianjin Teda - Wuhan Guanggu 3:0
08:00 Liaoning Hongyun - Changchun Yatai 3:0
11:30 Beijing Guoan - Dalian Haichang 2:1
11:30 Changsha Ginde - Henan Siwu 0:0
11:30 Zhejiang Lucheng - Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba 2:1
11:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical 3:2
25. Round
01/11/2008 07:30 Changchun Yatai - Shenzhen Shangqingyin 4:2
08:00 Chengdu Blades - Henan Siwu 0:0
08:00 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Shanghai Shenhua 1:4
02/11/2008 Wuhan Guanggu - Qingdao Jonoon 0:3
07:30 Shandong Luneng - Changsha Ginde 4:1
07:30 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Tianjin Teda 4:3
08:00 Liaoning Hongyun - Dalian Haichang 0:0
11:30 Beijing Guoan - Zhejiang Lucheng 1:0
26. Round
08/11/2008 Changsha Ginde - Wuhan Guanggu 3:0
06:00 Dalian Haichang - Changchun Yatai 2:3
07:30 Shenzhen Shangqingyin - Henan Siwu 3:1
07:35 Chengdu Blades - Shandong Luneng 2:4
08:00 Tianjin Teda - Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba 1:0
11:30 Zhejiang Lucheng - Liaoning Hongyun 1:1
11:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan 1:1
09/11/2008 07:35 Qingdao Jonoon - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical 0:0
27. Round
12/11/2008 Wuhan Guanggu - Chengdu Blades 0:3
06:30 Dalian Haichang - Shenzhen Shangqingyin 2:1
06:30 Liaoning Hongyun - Shanghai Shenhua 4:4
07:30 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Qingdao Jonoon 0:2
07:30 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Changsha Ginde 0:0
07:30 Shandong Luneng - Henan Siwu 1:0
10:30 Changchun Yatai - Zhejiang Lucheng 2:2
11:30 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Teda 2:2
28. Round
16/11/2008 Henan Siwu - Wuhan Guanggu 3:0
07:30 Tianjin Teda - Liaoning Hongyun 2:0
07:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Beijing Guoan 1:2
07:30 Changsha Ginde - Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba 1:1
07:30 Chengdu Blades - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical 1:1
07:30 Zhejiang Lucheng - Dalian Haichang 1:1
07:30 Shanghai Shenhua - Changchun Yatai 3:2
07:30 Shenzhen Shangqingyin - Shandong Luneng 3:2
29. Round
23/11/2008 Wuhan Guanggu - Shandong Luneng 0:3
07:30 Liaoning Hongyun - Qingdao Jonoon 3:2
07:30 Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Teda 0:2
07:30 Dalian Haichang - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0
07:30 Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Henan Siwu 4:2
07:30 Zhejiang Lucheng - Shenzhen Shangqingyin 2:3
07:30 Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba - Chengdu Blades 3:0
07:30 Beijing Guoan - Changsha Ginde 1:0
30. Round
30/11/2008 Shenzhen Shangqingyin - Wuhan Guanggu 3:0
07:30 Tianjin Teda - Dalian Haichang 5:3
07:30 Changchun Yatai - Qingdao Jonoon 3:1
07:30 Changsha Ginde - Liaoning Hongyun 1:0
07:30 Beijing Guoan - Chengdu Blades 2:0
07:30 Henan Siwu - Shaanxi Neo-China Chanba 1:0
07:30 Shanghai Shenhua - Zhejiang Lucheng 2:2
07:30 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical 0:0