1. Round
03/03/2007 07:35 Shandong Luneng - Liaoning FC 5:2
07:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan 0:2
07:35 Zhejiang Lucheng - Qingdao Zhongneng 1:1
07:35 Wuhan Guanggu - Tianjin Teda 1:1
11:30 Shenzhen Kingway - Shaanxi Baorong 0:0
04/03/2007 07:30 Xiamen Lanshi - Changchun Yatai 1:3
07:30 Changsha Ginde - Dalian Shide 0:1
2. Round
10/03/2007 07:35 Tianjin Teda - Shenzhen Kingway 2:0
08:00 Dalian Shide - Changchun Yatai 1:0
11/03/2007 06:30 Qingdao Zhongneng - Liaoning FC 2:0
07:30 Shaanxi Baorong - Xiamen Lanshi 1:2
07:30 Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye 0:0
07:30 Changsha Ginde - Zhejiang Lucheng 3:2
07:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng 1:0
3. Round
17/03/2007 06:30 Dalian Shide - Shaanxi Baorong 1:1
07:00 Zhejiang Lucheng - Changchun Yatai 2:1
07:30 Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0
07:35 Shandong Luneng - Qingdao Zhongneng 3:0
18/03/2007 06:30 Wuhan Guanggu - Beijing Guoan 0:0
07:30 Xiamen Lanshi - Tianjin Teda 1:2
07:35 Liaoning FC - Changsha Ginde 1:0
4. Round
31/03/2007 06:00 Tianjin Teda - Dalian Shide 0:1
07:00 Changchun Yatai - Liaoning FC 3:2
07:30 Shaanxi Baorong - Zhejiang Lucheng 2:0
01/04/2007 08:30 Changsha Ginde - Qingdao Zhongneng 2:1
08:30 Henan Jianye - Shandong Luneng 1:1
08:35 Beijing Guoan - Shenzhen Kingway 1:1
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Wuhan Guanggu 3:1
5. Round
07/04/2007 08:00 Zhejiang Lucheng - Tianjin Teda 1:3
08:00 Shenzhen Kingway - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1
08:35 Qingdao Zhongneng - Changchun Yatai 1:2
12:30 Liaoning FC - Shaanxi Baorong 1:0
12:30 Shandong Luneng - Changsha Ginde 4:2
08/04/2007 08:35 Wuhan Guanggu - Henan Jianye 2:0
11:30 Xiamen Lanshi - Beijing Guoan 1:2
6. Round
14/04/2007 08:00 Changchun Yatai - Changsha Ginde 1:0
08:35 Tianjin Teda - Liaoning FC 1:0
15/04/2007 08:30 Shaanxi Baorong - Qingdao Zhongneng 1:3
08:35 Henan Jianye - Shenzhen Kingway 0:0
08:35 Beijing Guoan - Dalian Shide 3:1
09:00 Wuhan Guanggu - Shandong Luneng 3:2
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Xiamen Lanshi 1:0
7. Round
21/04/2007 08:35 Shandong Luneng - Changchun Yatai 1:1
12:00 Zhejiang Lucheng - Beijing Guoan 0:0
12:00 Dalian Shide - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1
12:30 Shenzhen Kingway - Wuhan Guanggu 2:1
22/04/2007 08:30 Qingdao Zhongneng - Tianjin Teda 1:0
08:30 Changsha Ginde - Shaanxi Baorong 0:0
08:35 Xiamen Lanshi - Henan Jianye 0:0
8. Round
28/04/2007 08:35 Shaanxi Baorong - Changchun Yatai 0:1
12:30 Tianjin Teda - Changsha Ginde 2:0
29/04/2007 08:00 Wuhan Guanggu - Xiamen Lanshi 1:1
08:35 Henan Jianye - Dalian Shide 2:1
11:30 Beijing Guoan - Liaoning FC 3:0
12:30 Shenzhen Kingway - Shandong Luneng 0:1
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Zhejiang Lucheng 1:1
9. Round
05/05/2007 08:35 Qingdao Zhongneng - Beijing Guoan 3:1
12:00 Zhejiang Lucheng - Henan Jianye 1:0
12:30 Shandong Luneng - Shaanxi Baorong 3:0
12:45 Liaoning FC - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0
06/05/2007 08:35 Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Teda 1:0
12:00 Dalian Shide - Wuhan Guanggu 0:0
12:30 Xiamen Lanshi - Shenzhen Kingway 1:3
10. Round
12/05/2007 08:35 Tianjin Teda - Shaanxi Baorong 1:0
12:30 Shenzhen Kingway - Dalian Shide 0:2
13/05/2007 08:30 Henan Jianye - Liaoning FC 0:1
08:35 Wuhan Guanggu - Zhejiang Lucheng 3:0
09:00 Xiamen Lanshi - Shandong Luneng 0:2
12:30 Beijing Guoan - Changsha Ginde 0:0
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Qingdao Zhongneng 3:2
11. Round
19/05/2007 07:00 Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan 0:0
08:35 Qingdao Zhongneng - Henan Jianye 2:1
12:00 Changsha Ginde - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1
12:30 Zhejiang Lucheng - Shenzhen Kingway 1:2
20/05/2007 08:35 Dalian Shide - Xiamen Lanshi 0:0
12:30 Liaoning FC - Wuhan Guanggu 1:2
31/05/2007 12:30 Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Teda 2:0
12. Round
26/05/2007 08:35 Xiamen Lanshi - Zhejiang Lucheng 2:1
12:30 Shenzhen Kingway - Liaoning FC 1:2
27/05/2007 07:00 Dalian Shide - Shandong Luneng 3:2
08:00 Wuhan Guanggu - Qingdao Zhongneng 1:0
08:30 Henan Jianye - Changsha Ginde 0:1
12:30 Beijing Guoan - Shaanxi Baorong 1:1
12:35 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua 4:1
13. Round
16/06/2007 Changchun Yatai - Henan Jianye 3:1
Liaoning FC - Xiamen Lanshi 2:1
Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan 1:0
Dalian Shide - Zhejiang Lucheng 1:3
17/06/2007 Qingdao Zhongneng - Shenzhen Kingway 2:0
Shaanxi Baorong - Shanghai Shenhua 0:2
Changsha Ginde - Wuhan Guanggu 1:0
14. Round
20/06/2007 08:35 Henan Jianye - Shaanxi Baorong 1:1
09:00 Shenzhen Kingway - Changsha Ginde 0:0
12:00 Dalian Shide - Liaoning FC 0:0
12:00 Zhejiang Lucheng - Shandong Luneng 1:3
12:30 Wuhan Guanggu - Changchun Yatai 3:1
12:30 Xiamen Lanshi - Qingdao Zhongneng 2:2
21/06/2007 12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Teda 3:2
15. Round
07/08/2007 12:30 Changchun Yatai - Shenzhen Kingway 4:0
08/08/2007 08:35 Shaanxi Baorong - Wuhan Guanggu 2:0
12:30 Changsha Ginde - Xiamen Lanshi 0:0
12:30 Tianjin Teda - Henan Jianye 0:0
12:30 Liaoning FC - Zhejiang Lucheng 0:0
12:30 Shandong Luneng - Beijing Guoan 1:6
09/08/2007 09:00 Qingdao Zhongneng - Dalian Shide 1:2
16. Round
11/08/2007 08:30 Changchun Yatai - Xiamen Lanshi 2:1
12:30 Tianjin Teda - Wuhan Guanggu 2:0
12:30 Liaoning FC - Shandong Luneng 2:1
12/08/2007 08:30 Shaanxi Baorong - Shenzhen Kingway 1:1
12:00 Dalian Shide - Changsha Ginde 1:0
12:30 Qingdao Zhongneng - Zhejiang Lucheng 2:1
12:45 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenhua 2:3
17. Round
18/08/2007 08:30 Changchun Yatai - Dalian Shide 1:2
12:00 Zhejiang Lucheng - Changsha Ginde 2:0
12:30 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1
12:30 Shenzhen Kingway - Tianjin Teda 1:1
12:30 Liaoning FC - Qingdao Zhongneng 0:0
19/08/2007 08:30 Henan Jianye - Beijing Guoan 1:2
13/10/2007 12:30 Xiamen Lanshi - Shaanxi Baorong 1:0
18. Round
22/08/2007 08:35 Shaanxi Baorong - Dalian Shide 2:2
09:00 Qingdao Zhongneng - Shandong Luneng 0:4
12:30 Tianjin Teda - Xiamen Lanshi 2:0
12:30 Changchun Yatai - Zhejiang Lucheng 1:1
12:30 Beijing Guoan - Wuhan Guanggu 4:1
12:30 Changsha Ginde - Liaoning FC 1:0
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye 1:1
19. Round
25/08/2007 08:35 Qingdao Zhongneng - Changsha Ginde 0:1
26/08/2007 08:35 Dalian Shide - Tianjin Teda 2:2
11:00 Liaoning FC - Changchun Yatai 1:3
12:00 Zhejiang Lucheng - Shaanxi Baorong 1:1
12:30 Shenzhen Kingway - Beijing Guoan 0:1
12:30 Wuhan Guanggu - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0
12:30 Shandong Luneng - Henan Jianye 1:2
20. Round
31/08/2007 12:30 Changchun Yatai - Qingdao Zhongneng 1:1
01/09/2007 08:30 Henan Jianye - Wuhan Guanggu 0:0
08:35 Shaanxi Baorong - Liaoning FC 4:1
12:30 Beijing Guoan - Xiamen Lanshi 4:1
12:30 Tianjin Teda - Zhejiang Lucheng 1:0
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Shenzhen Kingway 4:1
02/09/2007 08:35 Changsha Ginde - Shandong Luneng 0:2
21. Round
05/09/2007 08:00 Dalian Shide - Beijing Guoan 1:1
08:35 Qingdao Zhongneng - Shaanxi Baorong 1:1
11:00 Liaoning FC - Tianjin Teda 0:0
12:30 Xiamen Lanshi - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1
12:30 Shenzhen Kingway - Henan Jianye 2:0
12:30 Changsha Ginde - Changchun Yatai 0:0
12:30 Shandong Luneng - Wuhan Guanggu 2:0
22. Round
08/09/2007 08:35 Shaanxi Baorong - Changsha Ginde 0:0
12:30 Tianjin Teda - Qingdao Zhongneng 4:0
09/09/2007 08:35 Changchun Yatai - Shandong Luneng 0:0
12:30 Wuhan Guanggu - Shenzhen Kingway 1:0
12:30 Beijing Guoan - Zhejiang Lucheng 1:0
12:30 Henan Jianye - Xiamen Lanshi 2:0
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Shide 1:0
23. Round
15/09/2007 08:30 Dalian Shide - Henan Jianye 3:1
12:30 Shandong Luneng - Shenzhen Kingway 5:0
12:45 Zhejiang Lucheng - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0
16/09/2007 08:35 Changchun Yatai - Shaanxi Baorong 1:0
12:30 Liaoning FC - Beijing Guoan 2:3
12:30 Changsha Ginde - Tianjin Teda 1:1
12:30 Xiamen Lanshi - Wuhan Guanggu 2:1
24. Round
21/09/2007 12:30 Wuhan Guanggu - Dalian Shide 1:0
12:30 Tianjin Teda - Changchun Yatai 0:1
22/09/2007 08:35 Shaanxi Baorong - Shandong Luneng 0:0
12:30 Shenzhen Kingway - Xiamen Lanshi 1:1
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Liaoning FC 1:1
23/09/2007 12:30 Beijing Guoan - Qingdao Zhongneng 3:0
12:30 Henan Jianye - Zhejiang Lucheng 0:1
25. Round
29/09/2007 08:35 Qingdao Zhongneng - Shanghai Shenhua 3:0
09:00 Shaanxi Baorong - Tianjin Teda 4:2
12:00 Zhejiang Lucheng - Wuhan Guanggu 1:3
12:00 Dalian Shide - Shenzhen Kingway 1:1
12:30 Changsha Ginde - Beijing Guoan 0:2
30/09/2007 08:35 Shandong Luneng - Xiamen Lanshi 4:0
11:00 Liaoning FC - Henan Jianye 0:0
26. Round
03/10/2007 08:35 Shenzhen Kingway - Zhejiang Lucheng 1:0
04/10/2007 08:30 Wuhan Guanggu - Liaoning FC 2:0
12:30 Henan Jianye - Qingdao Zhongneng 3:1
12:30 Beijing Guoan - Changchun Yatai 0:1
12:30 Xiamen Lanshi - Dalian Shide 2:2
12:30 Tianjin Teda - Shandong Luneng 1:0
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Changsha Ginde 2:0
27. Round
31/10/2007 07:30 Shaanxi Baorong - Beijing Guoan 0:0
07:30 Qingdao Zhongneng - Wuhan Guanggu 1:0
10:00 Liaoning FC - Shenzhen Kingway 1:1
11:00 Zhejiang Lucheng - Xiamen Lanshi 2:1
11:30 Shanghai Shenhua - Changchun Yatai 2:2
11:30 Changsha Ginde - Henan Jianye 2:1
01/11/2007 11:30 Shandong Luneng - Dalian Shide 1:1
28. Round
04/11/2007 07:30 Wuhan Guanggu - Changsha Ginde 0:0
07:35 Xiamen Lanshi - Liaoning FC 1:3
10:30 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Teda 2:0
11:00 Zhejiang Lucheng - Dalian Shide 1:1
11:30 Henan Jianye - Changchun Yatai 3:2
11:30 Shenzhen Kingway - Qingdao Zhongneng 2:2
11:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Shaanxi Baorong 1:1
29. Round
10/11/2007 06:30 Changchun Yatai - Wuhan Guanggu 4:0
06:30 Changsha Ginde - Shenzhen Kingway 2:0
06:30 Shaanxi Baorong - Henan Jianye 0:0
06:30 Qingdao Zhongneng - Xiamen Lanshi 2:0
06:30 Shandong Luneng - Zhejiang Lucheng 1:1
06:30 Liaoning FC - Dalian Shide 2:1
06:30 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0
30. Round
14/11/2007 06:30 Xiamen Lanshi - Changsha Ginde 0:0
06:30 Dalian Shide - Qingdao Zhongneng 3:2
11:30 Zhejiang Lucheng - Liaoning FC 0:0
11:30 Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng 1:0
11:30 Shenzhen Kingway - Changchun Yatai 1:4
11:30 Wuhan Guanggu - Shaanxi Baorong 2:1
11:30 Henan Jianye - Tianjin Teda 0:0