1. Round
28/08/2014 15:00 Panachaiki GE - Paniliakos Pyrgos 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 AO Chania - AO Trachones 4:0 (1:0)
29/08/2014 15:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Aris Saloniki 3:0 dec.
16:00 Kallithea GS - Apollon Smyrnis 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Lamia 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Aiginiakos FC - Agrotikos Asteras 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Acharnaikos FC - Fostiras FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AEK Athen - Fokikos FC 4:0 (1:0)
30/08/2014 16:00 AE Ermionida FC - Panegialios FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Doxa Dramas FC - APS Zakynthos 0:3 dec.
16:00 Pierikos Katerini - Tyrnavos FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Iraklis Psachna - AO Episkopi 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Ethnikos Gazoros 1:1 (1:0)
01/09/2014 19:30 AE Lárissa - Olympiakos Volou 0:1 (0:0)
12/09/2014 Aris Saloniki - Apollon Kalamarias 0:3 dec.
APS Zakynthos - Doxa Dramas FC 3:0 dec.
15:00 Lamia - AEP Iraklis FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Fokikos FC - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Volou - AE Lárissa 0:0 (0:0)
13/09/2014 14:30 Fostiras FC - Acharnaikos FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 AO Episkopi - Iraklis Psachna 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Kallithea GS 2:1 (0:0)
14/09/2014 14:30 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Panachaiki GE 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 AO Trachones - AO Chania 2:3 (1:0)
14:30 Agrotikos Asteras - Aiginiakos FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Panegialios FC - AE Ermionida FC 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Tyrnavos FC - Pierikos Katerini 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Ethnikos Gazoros - Anagennisi Karditsa 0:0 (0:0)
Group A
23/09/2014 17:00 Panachaiki GE - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1
24/09/2014 17:00 Panionios GSS - Fostiras FC 0:0 (0:0)
28/10/2014 15:15 Fostiras FC - Panachaiki GE 0:2 (0:1)
29/10/2014 17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panionios GSS 1:1 (1:1)
07/01/2015 17:30 Fostiras FC - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Panionios GSS - Panachaiki GE 4:0 (1:0)
Group B
25/09/2014 14:30 PAS Giannina - AO Kerkyra 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Apollon Kalamarias - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
29/10/2014 17:30 PAOK Saloniki - PAS Giannina 1:1 (0:1)
30/10/2014 13:00 AO Kerkyra - Apollon Kalamarias 3:0 (0:0)
07/01/2015 15:15 AO Kerkyra - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 PAS Giannina - Apollon Kalamarias 2:1 (1:1)
Group C
24/09/2014 14:30 Skoda Xanthi - Niki Volou FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 APS Zakynthos - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:1)
30/10/2014 16:00 Niki Volou FC - APS Zakynthos 0:3 dec.
17:30 OFI Heraklion - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
08/01/2015 Niki Volou FC - OFI Heraklion 0:3 dec.
13:00 Skoda Xanthi - APS Zakynthos 3:1 (2:1)
Group D
23/09/2014 14:30 AEP Iraklis FC - Levadiakos 1:1
24/09/2014 14:30 Platanias Chanion - Ethnikos Gazoros 3:1 (1:0)
28/10/2014 15:15 Ethnikos Gazoros - AEP Iraklis FC 1:2 (0:2)
29/10/2014 13:00 Levadiakos - Platanias Chanion 2:0 (2:0)
07/01/2015 13:00 Ethnikos Gazoros - Levadiakos 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Platanias Chanion - AEP Iraklis FC 0:0 (0:0)
Group E
23/09/2014 14:30 Iraklis Psachna - Atromitos 0:1
24/09/2014 14:30 Panthrakikos - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
28/10/2014 17:30 AEK Athen - Iraklis Psachna 3:0 (1:0)
29/10/2014 13:00 Atromitos - Panthrakikos 1:1 (0:0)
08/01/2015 15:15 AEK Athen - Atromitos 3:0 (2:0)
15:15 Panthrakikos - Iraklis Psachna 2:1 (1:0)
Group F
24/09/2014 14:30 Veria FC - AE Ermionida FC 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 Apollon Smyrnis - Ergotelis 2:2 (0:1)
29/10/2014 13:00 Ergotelis - Veria FC 0:2 (0:1)
30/10/2014 13:00 AE Ermionida FC - Apollon Smyrnis 0:1 (0:0)
07/01/2015 13:00 AE Ermionida FC - Ergotelis 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Veria FC - Apollon Smyrnis 1:1 (0:1)
Group G
24/09/2014 14:30 AEL Kalloni - Tyrnavos FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Aiginiakos FC - Asteras Tripolis 1:4 (1:2)
28/10/2014 13:00 Tyrnavos FC - Aiginiakos FC 2:1 (1:0)
29/10/2014 15:15 Asteras Tripolis - AEL Kalloni 2:1 (0:1)
07/01/2015 13:00 Tyrnavos FC - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 AEL Kalloni - Aiginiakos FC 5:0 (2:0)
Group H
24/09/2014 17:00 Olympiakos Volou - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
25/09/2014 14:30 Panetolikos - AO Chania 0:1 (0:0)
28/10/2014 13:00 AO Chania - Olympiakos Volou 0:0 (0:0)
30/10/2014 17:30 Panathinaikos - Panetolikos 3:1 (0:0)
08/01/2015 17:30 AO Chania - Panathinaikos 2:2 (0:2)
17:30 Panetolikos - Olympiakos Volou 0:2 (0:2)
Round of 16
20/01/2015 17:30 Panionios GSS - Veria FC 2:1 (0:1)
21/01/2015 13:00 AO Chania - PAS Giannina 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 AEP Iraklis FC - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Tyrnavos FC - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3 (0:2)
15:45 AO Kerkyra - AEK Athen 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Apollon Smyrnis - Levadiakos 1:1 (1:1)
22/01/2015 13:00 Panthrakikos - OFI Heraklion 0:4 (0:3)
27/01/2015 13:00 OFI Heraklion - Panthrakikos 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - Apollon Smyrnis 1:4 (1:2)
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - AEP Iraklis FC 0:1 (0:0)
28/01/2015 13:00 Veria FC - Panionios GSS 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 PAS Giannina - AO Chania 3:5 (1:0, 1:2, 1:2) pso
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Tyrnavos FC 8:0 (4:0)
29/01/2015 15:00 AEK Athen - AO Kerkyra 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi 0:1 (0:0)
Quarter-finals
11/02/2015 14:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Panionios GSS 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - AEK Athen 1:1 (0:1)
12/02/2015 13:00 AO Chania - Apollon Smyrnis 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 OFI Heraklion - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:0)
04/03/2015 17:00 Panionios GSS - AEP Iraklis FC 3:4 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0) pso
05/03/2015 14:00 Apollon Smyrnis - AO Chania 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Skoda Xanthi - OFI Heraklion 3:0 (2:0)
11/03/2015 17:00 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3 (0:0) dec.
Semi-finals
08/04/2015 17:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3 (0:2)
09/04/2015 15:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Skoda Xanthi 0:1 (0:1)
29/04/2015 16:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Apollon Smyrnis 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Skoda Xanthi - AEP Iraklis FC 0:0 (0:0)
Final
23/05/2015 18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Skoda Xanthi 3:1 (1:0)