1. Round
01/09/2007 17:00 Aris Saloniki - Panionios GSS 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Skoda Xanthi - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
02/09/2007 17:00 OFI Heraklion - Apollon Kalamarias 3:2 (0:0)
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - AE Larisa 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Ergotelis 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Atromitos - Levadiakos 2:1 (2:1)
19:15 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:0 (0:0)
26/09/2007 17:00 Veria FC - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:1)
2. Round
22/09/2007 17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Iraklis Saloniki 3:0 (1:0)
23/09/2007 15:00 Panionios GSS - Levadiakos 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 AE Larisa - Veria FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AEK Athen - Atromitos 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - OFI Heraklion 6:2 (5:1)
19:15 Ergotelis - Panathinaikos 0:3 (0:1)
3. Round
29/09/2007 14:45 Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Atromitos - AE Larisa 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
30/09/2007 14:45 Levadiakos - AEK Athen 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Panionios GSS 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Veria FC - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Iraklis Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 OFI Heraklion - Ergotelis 4:1 (4:0)
4. Round
06/10/2007 17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Apollon Kalamarias 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 2:2 (2:2)
07/10/2007 15:00 Ergotelis - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Skoda Xanthi - Atromitos 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Veria FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 AE Larisa - Levadiakos 3:3 (2:2)
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Panionios GSS - AEK Athen 0:3 (0:1)
5. Round
20/10/2007 17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Panionios GSS 4:1 (1:0)
17:45 AEK Athen - AE Larisa 1:0 (1:0)
21/10/2007 15:00 Levadiakos - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 OFI Heraklion - Asteras Tripolis 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Ergotelis 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Veria FC - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:0)
19:15 Atromitos - Iraklis Saloniki 1:1 (1:0)
6. Round
27/10/2007 17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
28/10/2007 14:45 Panionios GSS - AE Larisa 3:1 (0:1)
14:45 Ergotelis - Olympiakos Piräus 3:3 (2:2)
14:45 Skoda Xanthi - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:1)
14:45 Veria FC - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Apollon Kalamarias 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Atromitos 2:0 (1:0)
7. Round
03/11/2007 14:45 Ergotelis - Panionios GSS 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (0:1)
04/11/2007 13:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Asteras Tripolis 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Atromitos - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 AEK Athen - Iraklis Saloniki 1:2 (1:1)
14:45 Levadiakos - Panathinaikos 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 AE Larisa - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Veria FC 1:0 (1:0)
8. Round
10/11/2007 17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piräus 1:0 (1:0)
11/11/2007 13:00 Veria FC - Apollon Kalamarias 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 OFI Heraklion - Levadiakos 1:2 (0:0)
14:45 Panionios GSS - Skoda Xanthi 3:2 (0:1)
14:45 PAOK Saloniki - Ergotelis 1:0 (0:0)
14:45 Atromitos - Aris Saloniki 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - AE Larisa 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - AEK Athen 2:1 (2:1)
9. Round
24/11/2007 14:45 Levadiakos - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Veria FC 1:0 (1:0)
25/11/2007 13:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Atromitos 0:2 (0:2)
14:45 PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS 3:1 (3:1)
14:45 Skoda Xanthi - Iraklis Saloniki 0:3 (0:1)
14:45 Ergotelis - Asteras Tripolis 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 AE Larisa - Panathinaikos 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 AEK Athen - OFI Heraklion 4:0 (0:0)
10. Round
01/12/2007 17:00 Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
02/12/2007 13:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Levadiakos 2:0 (0:0)
14:45 Panionios GSS - Iraklis Saloniki 1:1 (1:0)
14:45 Veria FC - Ergotelis 1:1 (1:1)
14:45 OFI Heraklion - AE Larisa 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Atromitos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:3 (0:2)
11. Round
08/12/2007 14:45 PAOK Saloniki - Veria FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Levadiakos 4:0 (2:0)
09/12/2007 13:00 Skoda Xanthi - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ergotelis - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 AE Larisa - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
14:45 AEK Athen - Apollon Kalamarias 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
12. Round
15/12/2007 14:45 Atromitos - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (1:0)
16/12/2007 13:00 Veria FC - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Levadiakos - Ergotelis 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 OFI Heraklion - Iraklis Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
14:45 Apollon Kalamarias - AE Larisa 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AEK Athen 1:0 (0:0)
13. Round
22/12/2007 14:45 PAOK Saloniki - Levadiakos 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Apollon Kalamarias 6:1 (3:0)
23/12/2007 13:00 Veria FC - Panionios GSS 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
14:45 Ergotelis - AEK Athen 1:4 (1:1)
17:00 Panathinaikos - OFI Heraklion 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 AE Larisa - Olympiakos Piräus 0:0 (0:0)
14. Round
29/12/2007 14:45 Ergotelis - AE Larisa 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (1:1)
30/12/2007 13:00 Atromitos - Veria FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Levadiakos - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 Panionios GSS - OFI Heraklion 1:3 (0:0)
14:45 Apollon Kalamarias - Iraklis Saloniki 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
15. Round
05/01/2008 14:45 Iraklis Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (0:0)
06/01/2008 13:00 Veria FC - Levadiakos 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Skoda Xanthi - Ergotelis 1:0 (1:0)
14:45 Atromitos - Panionios GSS 0:2 (0:0)
14:45 OFI Heraklion - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
14:45 Panathinaikos - Apollon Kalamarias 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athen 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - AE Larisa 1:0 (1:0)
16. Round
12/01/2008 14:45 Panionios GSS - Aris Saloniki 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 AEK Athen - Veria FC 5:1 (3:1)
13/01/2008 13:00 Apollon Kalamarias - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 AE Larisa - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:0)
14:45 Levadiakos - Atromitos 2:1 (0:1)
14:45 PAOK Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Panathinaikos 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Ergotelis - Iraklis Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
17. Round
19/01/2008 17:00 Aris Saloniki - Apollon Kalamarias 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 Atromitos - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:1)
20/01/2008 13:00 Veria FC - AE Larisa 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Asteras Tripolis - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 Levadiakos - Panionios GSS 1:0 (1:0)
14:45 OFI Heraklion - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Ergotelis 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
18. Round
26/01/2008 17:00 Ergotelis - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Veria FC 2:0 (2:0)
27/01/2008 13:00 Panionios GSS - Apollon Kalamarias 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 AEK Athen - Levadiakos 3:0 (1:0)
14:45 AE Larisa - Atromitos 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
19. Round
02/02/2008 14:45 Levadiakos - AE Larisa 0:1 (0:1)
14:45 Atromitos - Skoda Xanthi 2:3 (0:2)
03/02/2008 Apollon Kalamarias - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Veria FC - Iraklis Saloniki 1:2 (1:1)
14:45 Aris Saloniki - Ergotelis 2:0 (1:0)
14:45 OFI Heraklion - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 AEK Athen - Panionios GSS 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (0:0)
20. Round
09/02/2008 14:45 AE Larisa - AEK Athen 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Atromitos 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Veria FC 1:0 (0:0)
10/02/2008 13:00 Ergotelis - Apollon Kalamarias 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Skoda Xanthi - Levadiakos 4:1 (2:0)
14:45 PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Piräus 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:0)
21. Round
16/02/2008 14:45 AE Larisa - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Ergotelis 1:0 (1:0)
17/02/2008 13:00 OFI Heraklion - Veria FC 3:0 (0:0)
14:45 Apollon Kalamarias - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
17:45 Aris Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (1:0)
20/02/2008 13:00 Levadiakos - Iraklis Saloniki 3:0 (2:0)
05/03/2008 14:30 AEK Athen - Skoda Xanthi 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Atromitos - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
22. Round
23/02/2008 14:45 Veria FC - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Kalamarias 1:1 (1:1)
24/02/2008 13:00 Panionios GSS - Ergotelis 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Skoda Xanthi - AE Larisa 1:1 (1:1)
14:45 OFI Heraklion - Atromitos 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
23. Round
01/03/2008 14:45 Ergotelis - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:1)
02/03/2008 13:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panionios GSS 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Levadiakos - OFI Heraklion 0:3 (0:2)
14:45 AE Larisa - Iraklis Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
14:45 Apollon Kalamarias - Veria FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Atromitos 2:0 (1:0)
24. Round
08/03/2008 17:00 Panionios GSS - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Levadiakos 1:0 (0:0)
09/03/2008 13:00 Asteras Tripolis - Ergotelis 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Atromitos - Apollon Kalamarias 3:0 (0:0)
14:45 Veria FC - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:1)
14:45 OFI Heraklion - AEK Athen 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - AE Larisa 2:0 (0:0)
25. Round
15/03/2008 14:45 PAOK Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:0)
14:45 Ergotelis - Veria FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Atromitos 2:0 (0:0)
16/03/2008 13:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Panionios GSS 1:0 (1:0)
14:45 AE Larisa - OFI Heraklion 5:1 (3:0)
14:45 Levadiakos - Apollon Kalamarias 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 AEK Athen - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (1:0)
26. Round
22/03/2008 14:45 Atromitos - Ergotelis 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Iraklis Saloniki 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Veria FC - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
23/03/2008 13:00 Panionios GSS - Asteras Tripolis 4:1 (2:0)
14:45 OFI Heraklion - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (1:0)
14:45 Levadiakos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:3 (1:3)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - AE Larisa 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Apollon Kalamarias - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
27. Round
30/03/2008 17:00 Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Veria FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Atromitos 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Aris Saloniki 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Ergotelis - Levadiakos 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 AE Larisa - Apollon Kalamarias 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Piräus 4:0 (3:0)
28. Round
06/04/2008 17:00 Panionios GSS - Veria FC 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 OFI Heraklion - Panathinaikos 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Iraklis Saloniki 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Levadiakos - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 AEK Athen - Ergotelis 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AE Larisa 2:1 (0:1)
29. Round
13/04/2008 17:00 OFI Heraklion - Panionios GSS 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Veria FC - Atromitos 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Levadiakos 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Apollon Kalamarias 5:2 (2:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Olympiakos Piräus 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 AE Larisa - Ergotelis 3:2 (0:1)
30. Round
20/04/2008 17:00 Panionios GSS - Atromitos 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Levadiakos - Veria FC 5:3 (3:1)
17:00 Apollon Kalamarias - Panathinaikos 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 AEK Athen - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Iraklis Saloniki 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 AE Larisa - PAOK Saloniki 4:3 (1:3)
17:00 Ergotelis - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (2:0)