1. Round
30/08/2008 17:00 Panthrakikos - Ergotelis 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 OFI Heraklion - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Asteras Tripolis 3:1 (0:1)
31/08/2008 17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Panserraikos 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Levadiakos 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panionios GSS - Skoda Xanthi 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos 2:1 (2:0)
19:15 AE Larisa - Thrasyvoulos Fylis 3:0 (3:0)
2. Round
13/09/2008 14:45 Iraklis Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (1:0)
14:45 Skoda Xanthi - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Panthrakikos 3:0 (2:0)
19:15 Panserraikos - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:1)
14/09/2008 17:00 Asteras Tripolis - AE Larisa 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Levadiakos - Thrasyvoulos Fylis 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ergotelis - Aris Saloniki 3:0 (3:0)
19:15 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:1)
3. Round
20/09/2008 14:45 AE Larisa - Skoda Xanthi 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Panthrakikos - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Panathinaikos 1:2 (1:2)
21/09/2008 15:00 Ergotelis - Levadiakos 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Thrasyvoulos Fylis - Asteras Tripolis 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Panionios GSS - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Panserraikos 4:1 (2:0)
19:15 AEK Athen - Iraklis Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
4. Round
27/09/2008 17:00 Panserraikos - AE Larisa 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 OFI Heraklion - Olympiakos Piräus 0:0 (0:0)
28/09/2008 15:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Panthrakikos 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Levadiakos - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panionios GSS - AEK Athen 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Thrasyvoulos Fylis 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
29/10/2008 17:00 Panathinaikos - Ergotelis 2:3 (1:0)
5. Round
04/10/2008 14:45 AE Larisa - OFI Heraklion 4:3 (1:2)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Iraklis Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ergotelis - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
05/10/2008 15:00 Asteras Tripolis - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Panathinaikos - Levadiakos 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Thrasyvoulos Fylis - Panserraikos 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Panthrakikos - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Olympiakos Piräus - AEK Athen 2:0 (0:0)
6. Round
18/10/2008 14:45 Panserraikos - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 Iraklis Saloniki - Ergotelis 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panionios GSS - Aris Saloniki 2:1 (0:1)
19/10/2008 13:00 Levadiakos - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 OFI Heraklion - Thrasyvoulos Fylis 1:3 (1:1)
14:45 AEK Athen - AE Larisa 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Panthrakikos 2:0 (0:0)
7. Round
25/10/2008 14:45 AE Larisa - Panthrakikos 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Levadiakos 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - OFI Heraklion 2:2 (2:1)
26/10/2008 13:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panserraikos 2:1 (1:1)
14:45 Panathinaikos - Iraklis Saloniki 2:2 (1:0)
14:45 Ergotelis - Panionios GSS 2:5 (0:2)
17:00 Thrasyvoulos Fylis - AEK Athen 3:3 (0:3)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 1:0 (1:0)
8. Round
01/11/2008 14:45 Levadiakos - Panserraikos 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - AE Larisa 0:0 (0:0)
02/11/2008 13:00 Panthrakikos - Thrasyvoulos Fylis 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 OFI Heraklion - Skoda Xanthi 0:2 (0:0)
14:45 AEK Athen - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Ergotelis 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (1:0)
9. Round
08/11/2008 14:45 Panserraikos - OFI Heraklion 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:0)
09/11/2008 13:00 Thrasyvoulos Fylis - Aris Saloniki 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Asteras Tripolis - Panthrakikos 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 Ergotelis - AE Larisa 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
10. Round
15/11/2008 14:45 AE Larisa - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 AEK Athen - Panserraikos 0:0 (0:0)
16/11/2008 13:00 Ergotelis - Thrasyvoulos Fylis 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Levadiakos - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (1:1)
14:45 Panthrakikos - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Panionios GSS - Iraklis Saloniki 0:2 (0:0)
11. Round
22/11/2008 14:45 Panserraikos - Panthrakikos 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Thrasyvoulos Fylis 3:0 (1:0)
23/11/2008 13:00 Panionios GSS - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Asteras Tripolis - Ergotelis 3:1 (3:1)
14:45 OFI Heraklion - AEK Athen 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - AE Larisa 1:0 (0:0)
12. Round
29/11/2008 14:45 AE Larisa - Iraklis Saloniki 2:0 (0:0)
14:45 Thrasyvoulos Fylis - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:0)
30/11/2008 13:00 Aris Saloniki - Panserraikos 2:0 (0:0)
14:45 Levadiakos - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 Ergotelis - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Panionios GSS 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 Panthrakikos - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (0:0)
13. Round
06/12/2008 14:45 OFI Heraklion - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
14:45 Panserraikos - Ergotelis 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos 1:2 (0:1)
07/12/2008 13:00 Panionios GSS - AE Larisa 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Thrasyvoulos Fylis 1:1 (1:1)
14:45 PAOK Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 AEK Athen - Panthrakikos 1:0 (1:0)
14. Round
13/12/2008 14:45 AE Larisa - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Iraklis Saloniki 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
14/12/2008 13:00 Levadiakos - Panthrakikos 2:0 (0:0)
14:45 Thrasyvoulos Fylis - Panionios GSS 1:3 (1:1)
14:45 Panathinaikos - Panserraikos 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ergotelis - OFI Heraklion 1:3 (1:1)
15. Round
20/12/2008 14:45 Panserraikos - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
14:45 Iraklis Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panionios GSS - Asteras Tripolis 3:0 (1:0)
21/12/2008 13:00 Panthrakikos - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 AE Larisa - Levadiakos 2:1 (0:0)
14:45 AEK Athen - Ergotelis 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Thrasyvoulos Fylis 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 OFI Heraklion - Panathinaikos 0:3 (0:0)
16. Round
03/01/2009 14:45 Ergotelis - Panthrakikos 0:1 (0:1)
14:45 Skoda Xanthi - Panionios GSS 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:1)
04/01/2009 14:45 Levadiakos - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (0:0)
14:45 PAOK Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Thrasyvoulos Fylis - AE Larisa 0:0 (0:0)
07/01/2009 14:45 Panserraikos - Iraklis Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
17. Round
10/01/2009 14:45 Panthrakikos - Panathinaikos 1:3 (1:1)
14:45 Panionios GSS - Panserraikos 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (2:1)
11/01/2009 13:00 Thrasyvoulos Fylis - Levadiakos 2:1 (0:1)
14:45 OFI Heraklion - Iraklis Saloniki 2:3 (1:2)
14:45 AE Larisa - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Ergotelis 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
18. Round
17/01/2009 14:45 Panserraikos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Thrasyvoulos Fylis 3:0 (1:0)
18/01/2009 13:00 Levadiakos - Ergotelis 4:0 (1:0)
14:45 OFI Heraklion - Panionios GSS 2:0 (1:0)
14:45 Skoda Xanthi - AE Larisa 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Aris Saloniki 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panthrakikos 2:0 (1:0)
19. Round
24/01/2009 17:00 Ergotelis - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (1:0)
25/01/2009 13:00 Panthrakikos - Iraklis Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Asteras Tripolis - Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
14:45 Thrasyvoulos Fylis - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (1:1)
14:45 AE Larisa - Panserraikos 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AEK Athen - Panionios GSS 3:0 (2:0)
20. Round
31/01/2009 14:45 OFI Heraklion - AE Larisa 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
01/02/2009 13:00 Panionios GSS - Panthrakikos 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Panserraikos - Thrasyvoulos Fylis 1:0 (0:0)
14:45 PAOK Saloniki - Ergotelis 2:0 (0:0)
14:45 Levadiakos - Panathinaikos 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:1)
21. Round
07/02/2009 14:45 Panthrakikos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:2)
14:45 Asteras Tripolis - Panserraikos 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Panionios GSS 1:0 (1:0)
08/02/2009 13:00 Skoda Xanthi - Levadiakos 4:0 (2:0)
14:45 AE Larisa - AEK Athen 1:1 (0:0)
14:45 Ergotelis - Iraklis Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Thrasyvoulos Fylis - OFI Heraklion 1:2 (0:2)
22. Round
14/02/2009 14:45 Panionios GSS - Ergotelis 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 Levadiakos - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 AEK Athen - Thrasyvoulos Fylis 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Aris Saloniki 2:1 (1:0)
15/02/2009 13:00 OFI Heraklion - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:0)
14:45 Panthrakikos - AE Larisa 0:1 (0:1)
14:45 Panserraikos - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
23. Round
21/02/2009 14:45 Skoda Xanthi - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Iraklis Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS 2:1 (0:0)
22/02/2009 13:00 Panserraikos - Levadiakos 1:0 (0:0)
14:45 AE Larisa - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
14:45 Thrasyvoulos Fylis - Panthrakikos 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Ergotelis - Olympiakos Piräus 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
24. Round
28/02/2009 14:45 AE Larisa - Ergotelis 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 AEK Athen - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Thrasyvoulos Fylis 2:1 (1:1)
01/03/2009 13:00 Levadiakos - Iraklis Saloniki 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 OFI Heraklion - Panserraikos 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 Panionios GSS - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panthrakikos - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
25. Round
07/03/2009 14:45 Iraklis Saloniki - Panionios GSS 2:1 (1:0)
14:45 Asteras Tripolis - Aris Saloniki 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - AE Larisa 3:0 (0:0)
08/03/2009 13:00 Thrasyvoulos Fylis - Ergotelis 1:3 (1:1)
14:45 OFI Heraklion - Levadiakos 0:2 (0:0)
14:45 Panserraikos - AEK Athen 1:5 (1:5)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panthrakikos 1:0 (1:0)
26. Round
14/03/2009 14:45 AE Larisa - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AEK Athen - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 0:1 (0:0)
15/03/2009 13:00 Ergotelis - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:1)
14:45 Levadiakos - Panionios GSS 1:1 (0:1)
14:45 Panthrakikos - Panserraikos 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Iraklis Saloniki 5:0 (0:0)
17:00 Thrasyvoulos Fylis - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
27. Round
22/03/2009 18:00 Panserraikos - Aris Saloniki 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 AEK Athen - Levadiakos 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 OFI Heraklion - Panthrakikos 4:3 (2:2)
18:00 Skoda Xanthi - Ergotelis 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Iraklis Saloniki - AE Larisa 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Piräus 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Thrasyvoulos Fylis 2:1 (0:1)
28. Round
05/04/2009 17:00 Levadiakos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Ergotelis - Panserraikos 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Thrasyvoulos Fylis - Iraklis Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 AE Larisa - Panionios GSS 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panthrakikos - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
29. Round
12/04/2009 17:00 AEK Athen - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Panserraikos - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panionios GSS - Thrasyvoulos Fylis 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 OFI Heraklion - Ergotelis 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Iraklis Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AE Larisa 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Panthrakikos - Levadiakos 1:3 (1:2)
30. Round
26/04/2009 17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Panionios GSS 3:4 (1:2)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Panthrakikos 3:2 (0:2)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panserraikos 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Levadiakos - AE Larisa 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Panathinaikos - OFI Heraklion 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Thrasyvoulos Fylis - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Iraklis Saloniki 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 Ergotelis - AEK Athen 1:1 (0:0)