1. Round
27/08/2011 17:15 OFI Heraklion - Atromitos 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 PAS Giannina - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
28/08/2011 17:15 AO Kerkyra - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:0)
17:15 Panionios GSS - Ergotelis 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 PAOK Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (1:0)
14/09/2011 17:00 Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
23/11/2011 17:00 AEK Athen - Levadiakos 2:1 (1:0)
30/11/2011 17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Doxa Dramas FC 6:0 (2:0)
2. Round
10/09/2011 15:15 Panetolikos - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Ergotelis - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (0:0)
11/09/2011 14:00 Asteras Tripolis - AO Kerkyra 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Aris Saloniki - Atromitos 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina 3:1 (2:0)
21/09/2011 16:30 Skoda Xanthi - AEK Athen 3:4 (1:2)
07/12/2011 17:00 Doxa Dramas FC - OFI Heraklion 0:1 (0:1)
14/12/2011 16:00 Levadiakos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:4 (0:3)
3. Round
17/09/2011 15:15 AO Kerkyra - Panetolikos 2:3 (1:0)
17:30 Atromitos - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:0)
18/09/2011 14:00 PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis 3:1 (1:1)
16:15 AEK Athen - Ergotelis 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Panionios GSS - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (0:1)
28/12/2011 14:00 OFI Heraklion - Levadiakos 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Aris Saloniki - Doxa Dramas FC 2:0 (1:0)
4. Round
24/09/2011 15:15 AO Kerkyra - Panionios GSS 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Ergotelis - Olympiakos Piräus 2:3 (0:2)
25/09/2011 14:00 Skoda Xanthi - OFI Heraklion 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Panetolikos - PAS Giannina 2:2 (2:2)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen 3:0 (3:0)
18/01/2012 15:15 Levadiakos - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Doxa Dramas FC 1:0 (0:0)
5. Round
01/10/2011 15:15 Atromitos - Panetolikos 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 OFI Heraklion - Ergotelis 1:0 (1:0)
02/10/2011 14:00 Aris Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 PAS Giannina - AO Kerkyra 2:1 (1:1)
16:15 Panionios GSS - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (2:1)
25/01/2012 15:15 Doxa Dramas FC - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Levadiakos 3:0 (1:0)
6. Round
15/10/2011 15:15 AO Kerkyra - Atromitos 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (1:1)
16/10/2011 14:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 PAS Giannina - Panionios GSS 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Ergotelis - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
08/02/2012 15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Levadiakos 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Panetolikos - Doxa Dramas FC 0:2 (0:1)
7. Round
22/10/2011 15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 Atromitos - PAS Giannina 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Ergotelis 4:0 (3:0)
23/10/2011 16:15 OFI Heraklion - AEK Athen 3:1 (1:0)
16:15 Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Aris Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (1:0)
15/02/2012 13:00 Doxa Dramas FC - AO Kerkyra 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Levadiakos - Panetolikos 2:0 (1:0)
8. Round
29/10/2011 15:15 Atromitos - Panionios GSS 2:1 (0:0)
15:15 Panetolikos - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - OFI Heraklion 2:2 (1:0)
30/10/2011 13:00 Ergotelis - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (2:0)
15:15 AEK Athen - Aris Saloniki 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 1:3 (0:1)
07/03/2012 13:00 AO Kerkyra - Levadiakos 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 PAS Giannina - Doxa Dramas FC 1:0 (0:0)
9. Round
05/11/2011 15:15 Panionios GSS - OFI Heraklion 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 2:3 (0:2)
06/11/2011 13:00 Ergotelis - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - AO Kerkyra 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - AEK Athen 3:2 (2:0)
14/03/2012 15:00 Levadiakos - PAS Giannina 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Atromitos 0:1 (0:1)
10. Round
19/11/2011 15:15 AEK Athen - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 AO Kerkyra - Ergotelis 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:1)
20/11/2011 13:00 Atromitos - Levadiakos 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Panionios GSS 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 OFI Heraklion - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 PAS Giannina - Skoda Xanthi 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panetolikos 3:0 (1:0)
11. Round
26/11/2011 15:15 Ergotelis - PAS Giannina 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - AO Kerkyra 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Panetolikos - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:1)
27/11/2011 13:00 Levadiakos - Doxa Dramas FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Panathinaikos - OFI Heraklion 3:1 (1:0)
15:15 Panionios GSS - Aris Saloniki 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Skoda Xanthi - Atromitos 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piräus 2:0 (1:0)
12. Round
03/12/2011 14:30 OFI Heraklion - Asteras Tripolis 3:0 (0:0)
15:15 Atromitos - Ergotelis 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panetolikos 2:0 (0:0)
04/12/2011 13:00 AEK Athen - AO Kerkyra 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Skoda Xanthi 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 Levadiakos - Panionios GSS 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 PAS Giannina - PAOK Saloniki 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Aris Saloniki - Panathinaikos 3:1 (2:1)
13. Round
10/12/2011 15:15 Skoda Xanthi - Levadiakos 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - Atromitos 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - PAS Giannina 2:1 (1:0)
11/12/2011 13:00 Asteras Tripolis - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Panetolikos - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Ergotelis - Doxa Dramas FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:15 Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 AO Kerkyra - Olympiakos Piräus 0:4 (0:3)
14. Round
17/12/2011 15:15 Levadiakos - Ergotelis 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Skoda Xanthi - Panionios GSS 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis 3:1 (1:0)
18/12/2011 13:00 Doxa Dramas FC - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 OFI Heraklion - AO Kerkyra 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Aris Saloniki - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Atromitos - AEK Athen 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - PAS Giannina 2:0 (2:0)
15. Round
03/01/2012 15:15 Panionios GSS - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 PAS Giannina - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - Doxa Dramas FC 0:0 (0:0)
04/01/2012 13:00 Ergotelis - Skoda Xanthi 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 AO Kerkyra - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - Levadiakos 3:1 (1:0)
15:15 Panetolikos - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
16. Round
07/01/2012 15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Ergotelis - Panionios GSS 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Levadiakos - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:1)
08/01/2012 13:00 Skoda Xanthi - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Aris Saloniki - PAS Giannina 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Atromitos - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Panathinaikos - AO Kerkyra 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Doxa Dramas FC - Olympiakos Piräus 0:0 (0:0)
17. Round
14/01/2012 15:15 AEK Athen - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 OFI Heraklion - Doxa Dramas FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Levadiakos 3:1 (2:0)
15/01/2012 13:00 Atromitos - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 AO Kerkyra - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - Ergotelis 2:1 (0:1)
15:15 Panionios GSS - Panetolikos 1:0 (0:0)
18:10 PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
18. Round
21/01/2012 15:15 Asteras Tripolis - PAS Giannina 2:1 (1:1)
15:15 Ergotelis - AEK Athen 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS 1:0 (1:0)
22/01/2012 13:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Aris Saloniki 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Panetolikos - AO Kerkyra 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - Olympiakos Piräus 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - OFI Heraklion 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
19. Round
28/01/2012 15:15 OFI Heraklion - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Panionios GSS - AO Kerkyra 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Ergotelis 3:0 (0:0)
29/01/2012 13:00 Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 PAS Giannina - Panetolikos 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Aris Saloniki - Levadiakos 2:1 (0:1)
15:15 Doxa Dramas FC - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
20. Round
04/02/2012 15:15 Ergotelis - OFI Heraklion 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 AO Kerkyra - PAS Giannina 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Levadiakos - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
05/02/2012 13:00 Asteras Tripolis - Doxa Dramas FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Panetolikos - Atromitos 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 AEK Athen - Panionios GSS 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Skoda Xanthi - Aris Saloniki 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:2)
21. Round
10/02/2012 19:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AEK Athen 2:0 (2:0)
11/02/2012 15:15 Panionios GSS - PAS Giannina 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 OFI Heraklion - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:2)
12/02/2012 13:00 Atromitos - AO Kerkyra 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Panetolikos 2:1 (0:0)
15:15 Aris Saloniki - Ergotelis 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 Levadiakos - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi 3:0 (0:0)
22. Round
18/02/2012 15:15 Skoda Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Ergotelis - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:0)
19/02/2012 13:00 Panetolikos - Levadiakos 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 PAS Giannina - Atromitos 1:2 (0:1)
15:15 AO Kerkyra - Doxa Dramas FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:15 Olympiakos Piräus - Panionios GSS 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
26/02/2012 17:30 AEK Athen - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:0)
23. Round
03/03/2012 15:15 Panionios GSS - Atromitos 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Skoda Xanthi - Panetolikos 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen 1:0 (0:0)
04/03/2012 13:00 Asteras Tripolis - Ergotelis 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Levadiakos - AO Kerkyra 4:3 (3:1)
15:15 Doxa Dramas FC - PAS Giannina 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 OFI Heraklion - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:0)
24. Round
10/03/2012 15:15 Atromitos - Doxa Dramas FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 OFI Heraklion - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 2:3 (1:3)
11/03/2012 13:00 AO Kerkyra - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 PAS Giannina - Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Olympiakos Piräus - Aris Saloniki 3:0 (2:0)
15:15 Panetolikos - Ergotelis 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos 2:0 (0:0)
25. Round
17/03/2012 15:15 Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Ergotelis - AO Kerkyra 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athen 1:1 (0:0)
18/03/2012 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Skoda Xanthi - PAS Giannina 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Levadiakos - Atromitos 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Panionios GSS - Doxa Dramas FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:15 Panetolikos - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (1:0)
26. Round
24/03/2012 15:15 Aris Saloniki - Panionios GSS 4:2 (1:1)
15:15 Atromitos - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 OFI Heraklion - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
25/03/2012 13:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Levadiakos 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 AEK Athen - Panetolikos 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 PAS Giannina - Ergotelis 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 AO Kerkyra - PAOK Saloniki 0:4 (0:2)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Asteras Tripolis 7:2 (1:2)
27. Round
01/04/2012 17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Doxa Dramas FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - OFI Heraklion 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Ergotelis - Atromitos 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 AO Kerkyra - AEK Athen 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - PAS Giannina 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panetolikos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Panionios GSS - Levadiakos 2:0 (0:0)
28. Round
08/04/2012 Aris Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Atromitos - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Ergotelis 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 OFI Heraklion - Panetolikos 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - AO Kerkyra 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 PAS Giannina - AEK Athen 2:1 (0:0)
09/04/2012 17:00 Levadiakos - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (2:0)
29. Round
18/04/2012 17:00 AEK Athen - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Ergotelis - Levadiakos 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 AO Kerkyra - OFI Heraklion 4:1 (3:1)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Doxa Dramas FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Panetolikos - Aris Saloniki 5:1 (2:0)
17:00 Panionios GSS - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 PAS Giannina - Olympiakos Piräus 0:4 (0:0)
30. Round
22/04/2012 17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Ergotelis 4:2 (0:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - AO Kerkyra 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Panionios GSS 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Atromitos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Doxa Dramas FC - AEK Athen 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 OFI Heraklion - PAS Giannina 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Levadiakos - PAOK Saloniki 4:3 (1:1)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Panetolikos 4:0 (1:0)