1. Round
25/08/2012 17:15 AEK Athen - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 PAS Giannina - Platanias Chanion 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Levadiakos - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
26/08/2012 17:15 PAOK Saloniki - Panthrakikos 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 AO Kerkyra - Atromitos 0:2 (0:2)
17:15 OFI Heraklion - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Veria FC - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (1:2)
27/08/2012 18:30 Panionios GSS - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
2. Round
31/08/2012 19:30 Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina 1:1 (1:1)
01/09/2012 16:15 Veria FC - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Platanias Chanion - Panthrakikos 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Skoda Xanthi - AEK Athen 1:0 (0:0)
02/09/2012 16:15 Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - AO Kerkyra 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Levadiakos 4:0 (2:0)
03/09/2012 18:30 Atromitos - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
3. Round
15/09/2012 15:15 Levadiakos - Veria FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Panthrakikos - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 PAS Giannina - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (0:0)
16/09/2012 14:00 AO Kerkyra - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (0:1)
16:15 Platanias Chanion - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
17/09/2012 18:30 Panionios GSS - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (1:0)
4. Round
22/09/2012 15:15 Levadiakos - Panionios GSS 3:0 (3:0)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Platanias Chanion 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Skoda Xanthi - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:1)
23/09/2012 14:00 Veria FC - PAS Giannina 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 OFI Heraklion - AEK Athen 2:1 (2:1)
16:15 Aris Saloniki - AO Kerkyra 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panthrakikos 4:1 (3:0)
24/09/2012 18:30 Panathinaikos - Atromitos 1:1 (1:0)
5. Round
29/09/2012 15:15 AO Kerkyra - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (2:0)
15:15 Panionios GSS - AEK Athen 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Atromitos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:1)
30/09/2012 14:00 Panthrakikos - Veria FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Platanias Chanion - Skoda Xanthi 3:2 (0:1)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 4:1 (4:1)
01/10/2012 18:30 PAS Giannina - Levadiakos 1:0 (0:0)
6. Round
06/10/2012 15:15 AEK Athen - AO Kerkyra 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 Veria FC - Atromitos 2:2 (0:2)
17:30 OFI Heraklion - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (1:1)
07/10/2012 14:00 PAS Giannina - Panionios GSS 1:2 (1:1)
16:15 Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos 1:2 (1:2)
16:15 Aris Saloniki - Platanias Chanion 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
08/10/2012 18:30 Levadiakos - Panthrakikos 0:3 (0:2)
7. Round
20/10/2012 15:15 Olympiakos Piräus - Skoda Xanthi 4:0 (1:0)
15:15 Panionios GSS - AO Kerkyra 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen 1:0 (0:0)
21/10/2012 14:00 Asteras Tripolis - Veria FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:15 Atromitos - Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Panthrakikos - PAS Giannina 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
22/10/2012 18:30 Platanias Chanion - OFI Heraklion 1:2 (0:1)
8. Round
27/10/2012 15:15 Levadiakos - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Panthrakikos - Panionios GSS 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 AO Kerkyra - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
28/10/2012 15:15 Veria FC - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 PAS Giannina - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - Platanias Chanion 1:0 (0:0)
29/10/2012 15:15 OFI Heraklion - Panathinaikos 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 2:2 (1:1)
9. Round
03/11/2012 15:15 Atromitos - Panthrakikos 2:1 (1:1)
15:15 Platanias Chanion - AO Kerkyra 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (1:0)
04/11/2012 13:00 Skoda Xanthi - Levadiakos 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - PAS Giannina 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Panionios GSS - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Panathinaikos - AEK Athen 1:0 (1:0)
05/11/2012 17:30 Aris Saloniki - Veria FC 2:1 (0:1)
10. Round
10/11/2012 15:15 OFI Heraklion - Veria FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 PAS Giannina - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Levadiakos - Aris Saloniki 2:1 (2:1)
11/11/2012 13:00 Atromitos - Panionios GSS 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - Platanias Chanion 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 Panthrakikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Piräus 0:4 (0:1)
12/11/2012 17:30 AO Kerkyra - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
11. Round
17/11/2012 15:15 Aris Saloniki - PAS Giannina 1:2 (0:2)
15:15 Panionios GSS - Platanias Chanion 4:0 (3:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - AO Kerkyra 2:0 (1:0)
18/11/2012 13:00 OFI Heraklion - Levadiakos 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - Panthrakikos 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Veria FC - AEK Athen 0:4 (0:2)
17:30 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (0:0)
19/11/2012 17:30 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos 3:0 (2:0)
12. Round
24/11/2012 15:15 Atromitos - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 PAS Giannina - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - Levadiakos 0:1 (0:0)
25/11/2012 13:00 AO Kerkyra - Veria FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panionios GSS 2:1 (2:0)
15:15 Platanias Chanion - Panathinaikos 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (0:1)
26/11/2012 17:30 Panthrakikos - Aris Saloniki 4:0 (2:0)
13. Round
01/12/2012 15:15 Skoda Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 Aris Saloniki - Atromitos 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Platanias Chanion 2:1 (2:1)
02/12/2012 13:00 OFI Heraklion - Panthrakikos 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Veria FC - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - AO Kerkyra 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos 1:2 (0:2)
03/12/2012 17:30 AEK Athen - PAS Giannina 2:1 (1:1)
14. Round
08/12/2012 15:15 AO Kerkyra - PAS Giannina 0:2 (0:0)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - Levadiakos 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Atromitos - OFI Heraklion 3:2 (1:1)
09/12/2012 13:00 Platanias Chanion - Veria FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - Panionios GSS 4:0 (3:0)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piräus 2:2 (1:2)
10/12/2012 17:30 Panthrakikos - AEK Athen 1:0 (0:0)
15. Round
15/12/2012 15:15 AO Kerkyra - Panthrakikos 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 OFI Heraklion - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (1:1)
16/12/2012 13:00 Aris Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 AEK Athen - Atromitos 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - Platanias Chanion 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Veria FC - Panathinaikos 3:0 (2:0)
17/12/2012 17:30 PAS Giannina - PAOK Saloniki 1:3 (0:2)
16. Round
05/01/2013 15:15 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athen 3:1 (1:1)
15:15 Platanias Chanion - PAS Giannina 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Levadiakos 1:2 (1:1)
06/01/2013 13:00 Aris Saloniki - Panionios GSS 2:1 (1:1)
15:15 Atromitos - AO Kerkyra 2:0 (2:0)
15:15 Panthrakikos - PAOK Saloniki 1:4 (1:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Veria FC 3:0 (0:0)
07/01/2013 17:30 Skoda Xanthi - OFI Heraklion 3:0 (2:0)
17. Round
12/01/2013 15:15 AEK Athen - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Panthrakikos - Platanias Chanion 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Levadiakos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
13/01/2013 13:00 PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 OFI Heraklion - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Panionios GSS - Veria FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
14/01/2013 17:30 AO Kerkyra - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:1)
18. Round
19/01/2013 15:15 OFI Heraklion - Panionios GSS 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 Panathinaikos - Panthrakikos 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
20/01/2013 13:00 Atromitos - Platanias Chanion 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - AO Kerkyra 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Olympiakos Piräus - PAS Giannina 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen 1:1 (0:0)
21/01/2013 17:30 Veria FC - Levadiakos 1:2 (0:1)
19. Round
26/01/2013 15:15 Panionios GSS - Levadiakos 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 AEK Athen - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (0:1)
27/01/2013 13:00 PAS Giannina - Veria FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 Panthrakikos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Platanias Chanion - Asteras Tripolis 0:3 (0:3)
17:30 Atromitos - Panathinaikos 1:2 (0:0)
28/01/2013 17:30 AO Kerkyra - Aris Saloniki 2:2 (1:1)
20. Round
02/02/2013 15:15 AEK Athen - Panionios GSS 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - Platanias Chanion 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos 2:2 (1:1)
03/02/2013 13:00 OFI Heraklion - AO Kerkyra 2:0 (2:0)
15:15 Veria FC - Panthrakikos 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Olympiakos Piräus - Atromitos 2:3 (2:1)
17:30 Aris Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 2:2 (1:2)
04/02/2013 17:30 Levadiakos - PAS Giannina 1:1 (0:0)
21. Round
09/02/2013 15:15 Atromitos - Veria FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
10/02/2013 13:00 Panionios GSS - PAS Giannina 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 AO Kerkyra - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 Panthrakikos - Levadiakos 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi 0:1 (0:1)
11/02/2013 17:30 Platanias Chanion - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
22. Round
16/02/2013 15:15 AO Kerkyra - Panionios GSS 2:1 (1:1)
15:15 PAS Giannina - Panthrakikos 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
17/02/2013 13:00 Levadiakos - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 Veria FC - Asteras Tripolis 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Aris Saloniki - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
18/02/2013 17:30 OFI Heraklion - Platanias Chanion 1:3 (0:2)
23. Round
23/02/2013 15:15 Skoda Xanthi - Veria FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - AO Kerkyra 3:1 (3:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - OFI Heraklion 3:1 (2:1)
24/02/2013 13:00 Asteras Tripolis - Levadiakos 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Atromitos - PAS Giannina 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Panionios GSS - Panthrakikos 2:0 (2:0)
15:15 Platanias Chanion - AEK Athen 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Aris Saloniki 2:1 (2:0)
24. Round
02/03/2013 15:15 AO Kerkyra - Platanias Chanion 2:1 (2:0)
15:15 Panthrakikos - Atromitos 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 OFI Heraklion - Olympiakos Piräus 0:4 (0:1)
03/03/2013 13:00 Levadiakos - Skoda Xanthi 1:4 (0:2)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS 4:2 (1:1)
15:15 PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:0)
04/03/2013 17:30 Veria FC - Aris Saloniki 3:1 (0:0)
25. Round
09/03/2013 15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panthrakikos 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Panathinaikos - AO Kerkyra 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Platanias Chanion - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (1:2)
10/03/2013 13:00 Skoda Xanthi - PAS Giannina 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Aris Saloniki - Levadiakos 4:0 (1:0)
15:15 Veria FC - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - AEK Athen 3:0 (1:0)
11/03/2013 17:30 Panionios GSS - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
26. Round
16/03/2013 15:15 Levadiakos - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 PAS Giannina - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 AEK Athen - Veria FC 2:1 (1:0)
17/03/2013 13:00 Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 AO Kerkyra - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Platanias Chanion - Panionios GSS 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 2:0 (0:0)
18/03/2013 17:30 Panthrakikos - Skoda Xanthi 0:2 (0:1)
27. Round
30/03/2013 14:30 OFI Heraklion - PAS Giannina 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 Aris Saloniki - Panthrakikos 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Platanias Chanion 0:1 (0:1)
31/03/2013 13:00 Skoda Xanthi - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Veria FC - AO Kerkyra 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 Levadiakos - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
01/04/2013 17:30 Panionios GSS - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (1:0)
28. Round
06/04/2013 15:15 AO Kerkyra - Levadiakos 1:2 (1:1)
15:15 PAOK Saloniki - Veria FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Atromitos - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
07/04/2013 13:00 Panthrakikos - OFI Heraklion 3:1 (2:1)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Skoda Xanthi 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 Platanias Chanion - Olympiakos Piräus 0:4 (0:1)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS 0:0 (0:0)
08/04/2013 17:30 PAS Giannina - AEK Athen 2:0 (2:0)
29. Round
14/04/2013 AEK Athen - Panthrakikos 0:3 dec.
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 5:1 (2:0)
17:00 Veria FC - Platanias Chanion 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 Levadiakos - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 OFI Heraklion - Atromitos 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Panionios GSS - Skoda Xanthi 3:3 (1:1)
17:00 PAS Giannina - AO Kerkyra 1:0 (0:0)
30. Round
21/04/2013 17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Atromitos - AEK Athen 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Panionios GSS 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - PAS Giannina 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Panathinaikos - Veria FC 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Panthrakikos - AO Kerkyra 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Platanias Chanion - Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)