1. Round
08/08/2014 16:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:3 (0:3)
09/08/2014 16:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Berane 5:1 (2:0)
16:30 FK Bokelj - FK Zeta 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mogren Budva 3:0 (2:0)
10/08/2014 16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 1:0 (0:0)
2. Round
16/08/2014 16:00 FK Berane - FK Zeta 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Bokelj 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Lovćen - FK Sutjeska 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Mornar Bar - Mladost Podgorica 1:2 (0:1)
3. Round
22/08/2014 16:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Berane 2:1 (0:0)
23/08/2014 16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Mornar Bar 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Lovćen 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Bokelj - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Zeta - FK Mogren Budva 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (1:0)
4. Round
27/08/2014 16:30 FK Berane - FK Mogren Budva 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Bokelj 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Lovćen - FK Budućnost Podgorica 3:2 (2:1)
16:30 FK Mornar Bar - OFK Petrovac 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 1:3 (0:1)
5. Round
30/08/2014 16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Berane 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 OFK Petrovac - Mladost Podgorica 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Bokelj - FK Lovćen 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
31/08/2014 16:00 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:2 (0:1)
6. Round
13/09/2014 16:30 FK Berane - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:3 (1:2)
16:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mogren Budva 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 FK Lovćen - FK Zeta 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Bokelj 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (1:1)
7. Round
17/09/2014 14:30 FK Bokelj - Mladost Podgorica 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 FK Zeta - FK Mornar Bar 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Lovćen 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 1:2 (1:1)
18/09/2014 14:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Berane 1:0 (1:0)
8. Round
21/09/2014 14:00 FK Berane - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 FK Lovćen - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Mogren Budva 1:3 (0:3)
14:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Zeta 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Bokelj 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
9. Round
27/09/2014 14:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Berane 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Bokelj - OFK Petrovac 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 FK Mogren Budva - Mladost Podgorica 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Mornar Bar 1:1 (1:0)
28/09/2014 13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Lovćen 1:0 (1:0)
10. Round
04/10/2014 14:00 FK Berane - FK Lovćen 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Mogren Budva 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Bokelj 2:2 (1:0)
11. Round
18/10/2014 13:30 FK Bokelj - FK Berane 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 FK Mogren Budva - OFK Petrovac 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Sutjeska 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Mladost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Lovćen - FK Mornar Bar 3:1 (1:0)
19/10/2014 13:30 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2 (1:1)
12. Round
25/10/2014 12:30 FK Berane - FK Mornar Bar 2:3 (0:2)
12:30 FK Lovćen - Mladost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2 (0:2)
12:30 FK Zeta - FK Bokelj 3:1 (2:0)
26/10/2014 12:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
13. Round
01/11/2014 12:30 FK Zeta - FK Berane 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 FK Bokelj - FK Mogren Budva 5:0 (1:0)
12:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:3 (1:2)
12:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Lovćen 2:0 (2:0)
12:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 3:0 (3:0)
14. Round
08/11/2014 12:30 FK Berane - Mladost Podgorica 1:3 (1:2)
12:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 FK Lovćen - OFK Petrovac 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Bokelj 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Zeta 2:1 (2:0)
09/11/2014 12:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
15. Round
22/11/2014 12:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Berane 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 FK Zeta - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 FK Bokelj - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:5 (0:3)
12:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Mornar Bar 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Sutjeska - Mladost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
16. Round
29/11/2014 12:00 FK Berane - FK Sutjeska 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Mladost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Lovćen - FK Bokelj 4:1 (1:0)
12:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Mogren Budva 4:2 (2:2)
17. Round
06/12/2014 12:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Berane 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Zeta - FK Lovćen 2:3 (2:3)
12:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Mladost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (0:0)
10/12/2014 12:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 FK Bokelj - FK Mornar Bar 0:1 (0:0)
18. Round
24/02/2015 13:00 FK Berane - OFK Petrovac 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Bokelj 4:2 (2:1)
13:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Lovćen - FK Mogren Budva 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
19. Round
28/02/2015 13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Berane 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Lovćen 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Mornar Bar 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Zeta - Mladost Podgorica 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Bokelj - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 0:1 (0:0)
20. Round
08/03/2015 13:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Mogren Budva 3:0 (3:0)
13:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Lovćen - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Bokelj 0:3 (0:1)
18/03/2015 14:00 FK Berane - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2 (0:2)
21. Round
11/03/2015 13:30 FK Lovćen - FK Berane 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mornar Bar 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Mladost Podgorica 5:4 (4:1)
13:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Bokelj - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
22. Round
14/03/2015 12:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Berane - FK Bokelj 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Lovćen 1:5 (0:2)
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Mogren Budva 2:0 (1:0)
23. Round
21/03/2015 14:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Zeta - Mladost Podgorica 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 FK Bokelj - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Berane 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Lovćen 2:0 (0:0)
24. Round
31/03/2015 14:30 FK Berane - FK Mogren Budva 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 FK Lovćen - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Bokelj 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (0:0)
25. Round
04/04/2015 14:30 FK Lovćen - FK Berane 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Sutjeska 0:6 (0:3)
14:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Mornar Bar - Mladost Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Bokelj - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Zeta - FK Mogren Budva 5:0 (3:0)
26. Round
11/04/2015 15:00 FK Berane - FK Zeta 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Bokelj 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mornar Bar 4:3 (3:0)
15:00 Mladost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Lovćen 3:0 (2:0)
27. Round
18/04/2015 15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Berane 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Lovćen - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Mladost Podgorica 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Mogren Budva 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Bokelj - FK Zeta 1:2 (1:1)
28. Round
25/04/2015 15:30 FK Berane - FK Bokelj 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Zeta - FK Mornar Bar 4:0 (4:0)
15:30 FK Mogren Budva - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:0 (2:0)
26/04/2015 15:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (1:1)
29. Round
02/05/2015 15:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Mogren Budva 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Bokelj 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Berane 4:0 (3:0)
15:30 FK Sutjeska - Mladost Podgorica 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Lovćen - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
30. Round
09/05/2015 16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Berane - FK Mornar Bar 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Bokelj - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Zeta - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Lovćen 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2 (0:1)
31. Round
16/05/2015 16:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Berane 4:1 (2:0)
16:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Mogren Budva 4:0 (3:0)
16:30 FK Lovćen - FK Zeta 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Bokelj 4:1 (3:0)
16:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Mornar Bar 3:0 (1:0)
32. Round
23/05/2015 16:30 FK Berane - OFK Petrovac 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:7 (0:6)
16:30 FK Bokelj - FK Lovćen 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Mladost Podgorica 3:1 (2:0)
33. Round
30/05/2015 16:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Bokelj 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Berane 4:1 (2:0)
16:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Mogren Budva 0:3 (0:0)
16:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Lovćen - FK Mornar Bar 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac 3:1 (1:0)