1. Round
08/08/2015 16:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mornar Bar 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 FK Lovćen - FK Bokelj 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 2:0 (1:0)
09/08/2015 16:30 FK Sutjeska - Mladost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
2. Round
15/08/2015 16:00 FK Bokelj - FK Zeta 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Sutjeska 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:2 (0:0)
16/08/2015 16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1:2 (1:0)
3. Round
22/08/2015 16:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Lovćen - FK Mornar Bar 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Zeta - Mladost Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Bokelj 0:3 (0:1)
4. Round
26/08/2015 16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Bokelj 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mladost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Zeta 1:5 (0:3)
16:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Lovćen 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
5. Round
29/08/2015 16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Sutjeska - Iskra Danilovgrad 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Lovćen - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 FK Zeta - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Bokelj - Mladost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
30/08/2015 18:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Mornar Bar 2:1 (1:1)
6. Round
12/09/2015 14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Mladost Podgorica 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Bokelj 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Lovćen 0:0 (0:0)
7. Round
19/09/2015 14:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Lovćen - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 FK Zeta - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK Bokelj - FK Dečić Tuzi 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 2:1 (0:0)
8. Round
26/09/2015 14:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Mladost Podgorica 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Bokelj 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Lovćen 2:0 (0:0)
9. Round
01/10/2015 14:00 FK Lovćen - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Bokelj - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:2 (2:1)
10. Round
06/10/2015 13:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Mornar Bar 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - Mladost Podgorica 2:3 (1:1)
13:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Bokelj 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Lovćen - FK Zeta 1:2 (1:1)
11. Round
17/10/2015 13:30 FK Mornar Bar - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
18/10/2015 13:30 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Lovćen 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 FK Bokelj - FK Sutjeska 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:1 (0:0)
12. Round
26/10/2015 12:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:2 (0:2)
12:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 4:3 (3:1)
12:30 FK Bokelj - FK Lovćen 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta 5:3 (2:1)
13. Round
31/10/2015 12:30 FK Zeta - FK Bokelj 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 FK Lovćen - Mladost Podgorica 1:2 (0:2)
12:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Mornar Bar 4:1 (3:1)
12:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2 (0:0)
14. Round
07/11/2015 12:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Sutjeska 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Lovćen 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Zeta 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 FK Bokelj - OFK Petrovac 2:1 (1:1)
15. Round
20/11/2015 12:00 FK Bokelj - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Zeta - FK Mornar Bar 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 FK Lovćen - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 OFK Petrovac - Mladost Podgorica 1:2 (1:1)
16. Round
28/11/2015 12:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Lovćen 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Mornar Bar - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Bokelj 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Zeta 3:1 (2:1)
29/11/2015 15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1 (1:0)
17. Round
05/12/2015 12:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Zeta - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 FK Lovćen - Iskra Danilovgrad 4:1 (4:0)
12:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:2 (0:0)
06/12/2015 12:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Bokelj - FK Mornar Bar 2:0 (1:0)
18. Round
23/02/2016 13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Lovćen 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Mornar Bar - Mladost Podgorica 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Bokelj 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
19. Round
27/02/2016 13:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 FK Bokelj - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 OFK Petrovac - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:4 (0:2)
13:00 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Lovćen - FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
20. Round
05/03/2016 13:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 3:2 (2:2)
13:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Bokelj 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Mladost Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Mornar Bar 1:0 (1:0)
21. Round
09/03/2016 13:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Mladost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 5:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Bokelj - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 0:4 (0:3)
13:30 FK Zeta - FK Lovćen 0:2 (0:1)
22. Round
12/03/2016 13:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FK Lovćen - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Bokelj 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Mladost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Mornar Bar 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:1 (1:0)
23. Round
19/03/2016 14:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Mornar Bar 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Sutjeska 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Lovćen - FK Bokelj 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 OFK Petrovac - Mladost Podgorica 1:1 (1:0)
24. Round
02/04/2016 14:30 FK Mornar Bar - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Zeta 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 FK Bokelj - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (1:0)
25. Round
09/04/2016 15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Mornar Bar 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Bokelj 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Lovćen - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - Mladost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (1:1)
26. Round
16/04/2016 15:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Zeta 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 OFK Petrovac - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Bokelj - FK Sutjeska 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0 (0:0)
27. Round
23/04/2016 15:00 FK Bokelj - FK Mornar Bar 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Mladost Podgorica 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Lovćen - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta 1:1 (1:1)
28. Round
30/04/2016 15:30 FK Mornar Bar - Iskra Danilovgrad 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Zeta - FK Lovćen 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Bokelj 4:2 (3:0)
29. Round
07/05/2016 16:00 FK Bokelj - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Lovćen - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 FK Sutjeska - Mladost Podgorica 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 1:0 (0:0)
30. Round
11/05/2016 14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Lovćen 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 FK Zeta - FK Dečić Tuzi 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Bokelj 1:0 (0:0)
31. Round
14/05/2016 16:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mornar Bar 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Mladost Podgorica 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 FK Bokelj - OFK Petrovac 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Lovćen 2:0 (1:0)
32. Round
21/05/2016 16:30 FK Mornar Bar - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 FK Lovćen - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:1 (2:1)
16:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FK Zeta - FK Bokelj 2:3 (2:3)
16:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:3 (0:2)
33. Round
29/05/2016 16:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Bokelj - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Lovćen 4:1 (2:1)
16:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:1 (1:0)