1. Round
28/08/2007 Zawisza Bydgoszcz II - Ruch Chorzów dnp
29/08/2007 16:00 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:2
16:00 Jeziorak Ilawa - ŁKS Łomża 3:1
16:00 Znicz Pruszkow - Piast Gliwice 1:0
16:00 Przyszlosc Rogow - Unia Janikowo 1:2
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz II - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3:2 pso
16:00 Pogon Olesnica - Górnik Polkowice 3:0
16:00 Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki - Stal Stalowa Wola 1:3 pso
16:00 Start Otwock - Polonia Bytom 2:1 aet
16:00 Victoria Koronowo - KSZO Ostrowiec 1:0
16:00 Jarota Jarocin - Lechia Gdańsk 1:4
16:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Kmita Zabierzow 3:0
16:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:2
16:00 Bytovia Bytow II - Polonia Warszawa 0:1
16:00 Miedź Legnica - Śląsk Wrocław 2:3 aet
04/09/2007 16:00 Skalnik Gracze - Odra Opole 2:3 aet
2. Round
Stal Stalowa Wola - Pogoń Szczecin dnp
25/09/2007 14:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Widzew Łódź 2:4
14:30 Sandecja Nowy Sacz II - Legia Warszawa 0:4
15:00 Pogon Olesnica - Wisła Płock 0:3
15:00 Victoria Koronowo - Zagłębie Lubin 0:3
17:00 Odra Opole - GKS Bełchatów 1:0
19:00 Polonia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 3:2
26/09/2007 14:00 Jeziorak Ilawa - Groclin Dyskobolia 1:2
14:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze 5:4 pso
14:30 Znicz Pruszkow - KS Cracovia 2:5
14:30 Unia Janikowo - Arka Gdynia 1:2
15:00 Start Otwock - ŁKS Łódź 0:1
15:30 GKS Tychy '71 - Odra Wodzisław 4:2 pso
17:00 Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Łęczna 2:0
19:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Kraków 4:5 pso
10/10/2007 19:00 Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:0
Round of 16
30/10/2007 12:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Groclin Dyskobolia 1:3
17:00 Odra Opole - Zagłębie Lubin 0:2
17:00 Ruch Chorzów - Widzew Łódź 1:0
19:30 Polonia Warszawa - Korona Kielce 3:1
31/10/2007 13:30 GKS Tychy '71 - Wisła Kraków 1:3
17:00 KS Cracovia - Arka Gdynia 0:1
19:30 Legia Warszawa - ŁKS Łódź 1:0
18/11/2007 12:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock 5:1
Quarter-finals
01/04/2008 17:00 Groclin Dyskobolia - Ruch Chorzów 1:0
17:15 Arka Gdynia - Wisła Kraków 0:0
02/04/2008 17:15 Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 1:0
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Polonia Warszawa 5:0
08/04/2008 16:45 Ruch Chorzów - Groclin Dyskobolia 1:1
09/04/2008 16:45 Polonia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin 2:3
16:45 Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa 0:1
17:00 Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia 2:1
Semi-finals
22/04/2008 17:00 Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin 0:0
23/04/2008 17:00 Wisła Kraków - Groclin Dyskobolia 0:0
30/04/2008 16:45 Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa 1:1
16:45 Groclin Dyskobolia - Wisła Kraków 0:1
Final
13/05/2008 16:00 Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków 4:3 pso