Year Winner Country
2021 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Poland Poland
2020 KS Cracovia KS Cracovia Poland Poland
2019 Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Poland Poland
2018 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Poland Poland
2017 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Poland Poland
2016 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Poland Poland
2015 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Poland Poland
2014 Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz Poland Poland
2013 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Poland Poland
2012 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Poland Poland
2011 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Poland Poland
2010 Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Poland Poland
2009 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Poland Poland
2008 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Poland Poland
2007 Groclin Dyskobolia Groclin Dyskobolia Poland Poland
2006 Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Poland Poland
2005 Groclin Dyskobolia Groclin Dyskobolia Poland Poland
2004 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Poland Poland
2003 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Poland Poland
2002 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Poland Poland
2001 Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Poland Poland
2000 Amica Wronki Amica Wronki Poland Poland
1999 Amica Wronki Amica Wronki Poland Poland
1998 Amica Wronki Amica Wronki Poland Poland
1997 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Poland Poland
1996 Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Poland Poland
1995 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Poland Poland
1994 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Poland Poland
1993 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice Poland Poland
1992 Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Poland Poland
1991 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice Poland Poland
1990 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Poland Poland
1989 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Poland Poland
1988 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Poland Poland
1987 Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Poland Poland
1986 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice Poland Poland
1985 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Poland Poland
1984 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Poland Poland
1983 Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Poland Poland
1982 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Poland Poland
1981 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Poland Poland
1980 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Poland Poland
1979 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Poland Poland
1978 Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec Poland Poland
1977 Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec Poland Poland
1976 Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Poland Poland
1975 Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow Poland Poland
1974 Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Poland Poland
1973 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Poland Poland
1972 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Poland Poland
1971 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Poland Poland
1970 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Poland Poland
1969 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Poland Poland
1968 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Poland Poland
1967 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Poland Poland
1966 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Poland Poland
1965 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Poland Poland
1964 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Poland Poland
1963 Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec Poland Poland
1962 Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec Poland Poland
1957 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Poland Poland
1956 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Poland Poland
1955 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Poland Poland
1954 Gwardia Warszawa Gwardia Warszawa Poland Poland
1952 Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Poland Poland
1951 ZS Unia Chorzow ZS Unia Chorzow Poland Poland
1926 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Poland Poland