1. Round
17/03/2006 15:30 Torpedo Moskva - FK Tom Tomsk 1:2
16:00 FK Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 1:0
18/03/2006 11:00 Dinamo Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1
13:00 Spartak Nalchik - CSKA Moskva 0:1
15:00 Spartak Moskva - Luch-Energia 1:1
19/03/2006 11:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov 2:1
11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Saturn 1:1
15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 0:1
2. Round
26/03/2006 07:00 Luch-Energia - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1
11:00 CSKA Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 5:1
11:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Dinamo Moskva 1:0
12:00 FK Rostov - FK Moskva 4:0
13:00 FK Amkar Perm - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:3
14:00 Spartak Nalchik - Spartak Moskva 2:2
15:00 FK Saturn - Torpedo Moskva 0:0
27/03/2006 14:00 Krylia Sovetov - Rubin Kazan 0:0
3. Round
31/03/2006 14:30 Torpedo Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 0:0
17:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Saturn 1:1
01/04/2006 11:00 Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:1
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Tom Tomsk 0:1
02/04/2006 11:00 Rubin Kazan - Luch-Energia 1:0
12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Nalchik 2:3
13:00 FK Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 1:0
17/05/2006 16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov 1:1
4. Round
08/04/2006 13:00 FK Moskva - Luch-Energia 2:1
13:00 FK Rostov - Torpedo Moskva 1:1
15:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Tom Tomsk 2:0
15:00 FK Saturn - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:0
09/04/2006 13:00 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1
13:00 FK Amkar Perm - Dinamo Moskva 3:2
13:00 Krylia Sovetov - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:2
14:00 Spartak Nalchik - Rubin Kazan 3:1
5. Round
15/04/2006 17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Luch-Energia 3:1
16/04/2006 11:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva 3:2
11:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Saturn 0:0
13:00 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moskva 2:0
13:00 FK Moskva - Spartak Nalchik 1:1
14:00 Torpedo Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 1:1
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Amkar Perm 0:0
17/04/2006 13:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Rostov 0:1
6. Round
22/04/2006 07:00 Luch-Energia - Torpedo Moskva 2:0
11:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Saturn 1:0
16:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Tom Tomsk 0:0
23/04/2006 11:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Moskva 3:3
13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin Kazan 4:4
13:00 FK Rostov - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0
13:00 Krylia Sovetov - Dinamo Moskva 1:0
13:00 Spartak Nalchik - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1
7. Round
29/04/2006 11:00 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moskva 1:0
14:00 Torpedo Moskva - Spartak Nalchik 2:0
15:00 Dinamo Moskva - Luch-Energia 2:1
30/04/2006 11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva 1:4
11:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Rostov 3:1
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Krylia Sovetov 1:0
13:00 FK Saturn - FK Amkar Perm 0:0
15:30 FK Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1
8. Round
06/05/2006 14:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Tom Tomsk 2:1
15:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 2:0
15:00 FK Rostov - FK Saturn 0:2
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1
07/05/2006 07:00 Luch-Energia - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0
11:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Moskva 2:0
13:00 Spartak Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 2:0
14:00 Spartak Nalchik - Dinamo Moskva 1:0
9. Round
13/05/2006 11:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Luch-Energia 2:1
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Nalchik 0:1
15:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Rostov 1:0
14/05/2006 11:00 FK Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:1
14:00 Torpedo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:4
15:00 FK Saturn - Krylia Sovetov 1:1
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan 1:0
15/05/2006 16:00 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:0
10. Round
10/07/2006 16:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Rostov 1:2
11/07/2006 16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 2:0
12/07/2006 09:00 Luch-Energia - FK Saturn 2:0
15:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Amkar Perm 6:1
16:00 FK Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:1
16:00 Rubin Kazan - Torpedo Moskva 1:1
16:00 Spartak Nalchik - FK Tom Tomsk 1:0
11. Round
16/07/2006 13:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moskva 2:2
13:00 FK Amkar Perm - Luch-Energia 0:0
15:00 FK Saturn - Spartak Nalchik 1:4
15:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:3
16:00 FK Rostov - Krylia Sovetov 2:2
19/07/2006 16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 0:0
16:00 FK Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 1:1
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:2
12. Round
21/07/2006 16:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Saturn 1:1
22/07/2006 15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Tom Tomsk 1:1
23/07/2006 09:00 Luch-Energia - FK Rostov 4:2
11:00 CSKA Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 1:1
16:00 Spartak Nalchik - FK Amkar Perm 2:1
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Torpedo Moskva 2:1
25/07/2006 16:00 FK Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 1:1
26/07/2006 16:00 Rubin Kazan - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0
13. Round
29/07/2006 13:00 FK Amkar Perm - Spartak Moskva 1:3
16:00 Torpedo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 2:2
30/07/2006 11:00 FK Saturn - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1
13:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Rubin Kazan 4:0
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Moskva 1:2
15:00 Dinamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2
15:00 Krylia Sovetov - Luch-Energia 2:1
31/07/2006 16:00 FK Rostov - Spartak Nalchik 2:1
14. Round
03/08/2006 16:00 CSKA Moskva - Luch-Energia 2:1
04/08/2006 16:00 Torpedo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 3:0
05/08/2006 11:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov 5:2
16:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Saturn 0:3
06/08/2006 11:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0
15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 0:0
16:00 FK Moskva - FK Tom Tomsk 0:0
16:00 Spartak Nalchik - Krylia Sovetov 1:1
15. Round
12/08/2006 13:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2
15:00 FK Saturn - FK Moskva 1:1
13/08/2006 09:00 Luch-Energia - Spartak Nalchik 1:0
11:00 Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 2:3
13:00 FK Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazan 0:0
14:00 Spartak Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 3:2
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo Moskva 1:1
16:00 FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2
16. Round
19/08/2006 09:00 Luch-Energia - Spartak Moskva 1:0
13:00 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Nalchik 2:1
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Dinamo Moskva 1:2
15:00 Krylia Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2
20/08/2006 13:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Moskva 2:2
13:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Torpedo Moskva 0:0
15:00 FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan 2:1
15:00 FK Saturn - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0
17. Round
26/08/2006 16:00 Torpedo Moskva - FK Saturn 0:3
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Luch-Energia 3:0
27/08/2006 11:00 Spartak Moskva - Spartak Nalchik 1:0
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - CSKA Moskva 0:1
14:00 FK Moskva - FK Rostov 4:0
15:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Tom Tomsk 2:1
28/08/2006 16:00 Rubin Kazan - Krylia Sovetov 2:1
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Amkar Perm 2:0
18. Round
09/09/2006 13:00 FK Amkar Perm - Torpedo Moskva 1:0
13:00 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2:2
15:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Moskva 0:4
10/09/2006 13:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:1
14:00 FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:3
15:00 FK Saturn - Dinamo Moskva 3:0
15:00 Spartak Nalchik - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1
12/11/2006 13:00 Luch-Energia - Rubin Kazan 2:1
19. Round
16/09/2006 09:00 Luch-Energia - FK Moskva 1:1
11:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Saturn 0:0
14:00 Torpedo Moskva - FK Rostov 0:2
17/09/2006 11:00 FK Tom Tomsk - CSKA Moskva 0:1
11:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:0
11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylia Sovetov 1:0
15:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 0:0
16:00 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Nalchik 0:0
20. Round
23/09/2006 11:00 CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2
12:00 FK Rostov - Dinamo Moskva 2:1
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Rubin Kazan 3:0
24/09/2006 09:00 Luch-Energia - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2
13:00 Krylia Sovetov - Torpedo Moskva 2:0
13:00 FK Amkar Perm - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0
14:30 Spartak Nalchik - FK Moskva 2:2
15:00 FK Saturn - FK Tom Tomsk 2:1
21. Round
30/09/2006 13:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Amkar Perm 1:3
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Rostov 1:6
01/10/2006 11:00 FK Moskva - Spartak Moskva 3:3
11:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Nalchik 4:0
14:00 Dinamo Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 1:1
15:00 FK Saturn - CSKA Moskva 2:2
02/10/2006 15:30 Torpedo Moskva - Luch-Energia 2:1
16:00 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:4
22. Round
14/10/2006 09:00 Luch-Energia - Dinamo Moskva 3:1
13:00 Spartak Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0
13:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Saturn 1:0
14:00 Spartak Nalchik - Torpedo Moskva 0:0
15:00 CSKA Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:1
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Moskva 0:1
15/10/2006 12:00 FK Rostov - FK Tom Tomsk 2:1
13:00 Krylia Sovetov - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:0
23. Round
20/10/2006 15:00 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Nalchik 1:0
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch-Energia 1:3
21/10/2006 13:00 FK Amkar Perm - CSKA Moskva 0:0
15:00 FK Saturn - FK Rostov 0:0
22/10/2006 11:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Krylia Sovetov 2:1
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 4:1
13:00 FK Moskva - Rubin Kazan 0:5
14:00 Torpedo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:1
24. Round
24/10/2006 14:00 Spartak Nalchik - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:1
25/10/2006 09:00 Luch-Energia - FK Tom Tomsk 2:1
12:00 FK Rostov - FK Amkar Perm 1:1
14:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Saturn 0:0
15:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Moskva 2:1
15:00 Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:0
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 0:0
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 3:2
25. Round
28/10/2006 13:00 FK Rostov - CSKA Moskva 1:2
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Moskva 1:1
29/10/2006 11:00 Dinamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:0
11:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Moskva 1:1
12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Spartak Nalchik 1:0
13:00 FK Amkar Perm - Krylia Sovetov 1:0
14:00 Torpedo Moskva - Rubin Kazan 1:2
14:00 FK Saturn - Luch-Energia 1:0
26. Round
04/11/2006 08:00 Luch-Energia - FK Amkar Perm 3:1
11:00 Torpedo Moskva - FK Moskva 0:2
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Rostov 1:0
16:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Tom Tomsk 3:1
05/11/2006 11:00 CSKA Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0
13:00 Spartak Nalchik - FK Saturn 2:0
13:00 Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskva 0:1
15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0
27. Round
08/11/2006 11:00 FK Rostov - Luch-Energia 1:0
12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:1
13:00 FK Amkar Perm - Spartak Nalchik 1:0
14:00 Krylia Sovetov - CSKA Moskva 2:0
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Rubin Kazan 1:5
15:30 Torpedo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2
16:00 FK Saturn - Spartak Moskva 1:1
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Moskva 1:1
28. Round
05/07/2006 16:00 FK Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 4:1
06/07/2006 09:00 Luch-Energia - Krylia Sovetov 3:2
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 2:0
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Saturn 0:0
16:00 Spartak Nalchik - FK Rostov 3:1
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva 0:0
07/07/2006 16:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 4:1
16:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Tom Tomsk 2:0
29. Round
18/11/2006 11:00 Luch-Energia - CSKA Moskva 0:4
11:00 Dinamo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva 2:1
11:00 FK Rostov - Spartak Moskva 3:4
11:00 FK Saturn - Rubin Kazan 1:2
11:00 FK Amkar Perm - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:3
11:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Moskva 1:0
11:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2
11:00 Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Nalchik 1:2
30. Round
25/11/2006 14:00 Torpedo Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1
26/11/2006 13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Tom Tomsk 0:0
13:00 FK Moskva - FK Saturn 2:1
13:00 Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Moskva 0:1
13:00 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 1:2
13:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Amkar Perm 1:0
13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Rostov 1:0
13:00 Spartak Nalchik - Luch-Energia 0:0