1. Round
14/03/2008 16:00 Terek Grozny - Krylia Sovetov 0:3 (0:0)
15/03/2008 11:00 CSKA Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 FK Khimki - FK Amkar Perm 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Spartak Nalchik - FK Saturn 2:1 (0:1)
16/03/2008 08:00 Luch-Energia - FK Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 FK Tom Tomsk - Dinamo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:1)
2. Round
22/03/2008 11:00 Krylia Sovetov - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 Spartak Moskva - FK Tom Tomsk 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Saturn - Terek Grozny 3:1 (2:0)
23/03/2008 12:30 Rubin Kazan - Luch-Energia 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Khimki 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Spartak Nalchik - FK Amkar Perm 0:1 (0:1)
3. Round
29/03/2008 09:00 Luch-Energia - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
13:45 FK Khimki - Spartak Moskva 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 Terek Grozny - Spartak Nalchik 2:1 (1:1)
30/03/2008 11:00 FK Amkar Perm - Dinamo Moskva 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Saturn 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 2:0 (0:0)
4. Round
04/04/2008 16:00 FK Moskva - FK Khimki 2:2 (2:1)
05/04/2008 11:00 Terek Grozny - CSKA Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Saturn - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Tom Tomsk 2:1 (0:0)
06/04/2008 11:00 Krylia Sovetov - Luch-Energia 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Spartak Nalchik - Dinamo Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
5. Round
12/04/2008 09:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Nalchik 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Khimki - Rubin Kazan 0:4 (0:0)
13/04/2008 08:00 Luch-Energia - FK Saturn 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylia Sovetov 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 4:3 (2:1)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Terek Grozny 2:0 (2:0)
6. Round
18/04/2008 15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Khimki 3:2 (1:0)
19/04/2008 10:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Tom Tomsk 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 FK Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Saturn - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Spartak Nalchik - Spartak Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
20/04/2008 11:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Amkar Perm 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Terek Grozny - Luch-Energia 2:1 (2:0)
7. Round
25/04/2008 16:00 Dinamo Moskva - Rubin Kazan 0:2 (0:2)
26/04/2008 08:00 Luch-Energia - CSKA Moskva 1:3 (1:2)
10:30 FK Amkar Perm - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Khimki - Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (1:0)
27/04/2008 10:30 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Saturn 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Nalchik 0:0 (0:0)
13/08/2008 16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Terek Grozny 3:1 (2:0)
8. Round
02/05/2008 12:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Amkar Perm 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Dinamo Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Spartak Nalchik - FK Moskva 0:3 (0:2)
03/05/2008 11:00 FK Saturn - FK Khimki 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Terek Grozny - FK Tom Tomsk 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Luch-Energia 2:2 (1:0)
30/07/2008 16:00 CSKA Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
9. Round
06/05/2008 15:45 Spartak Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 4:2 (2:1)
16:30 FK Moskva - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (1:0)
07/05/2008 09:00 Luch-Energia - Spartak Nalchik 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 FK Tom Tomsk - CSKA Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 FK Amkar Perm - FK Saturn 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Khimki - Terek Grozny 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Dinamo Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 2:2 (1:0)
23/07/2008 16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
10. Round
10/05/2008 11:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Spartak Nalchik - Rubin Kazan 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Tom Tomsk 2:0 (1:0)
11/05/2008 11:00 FK Saturn - Dinamo Moskva 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 CSKA Moskva - FK Khimki 4:3 (3:2)
16:00 Terek Grozny - FK Amkar Perm 0:1 (0:1)
16/07/2008 09:00 Luch-Energia - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
11. Round
15/05/2008 13:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Luch-Energia 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 Rubin Kazan - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Saturn 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 1:1 (0:1)
16/05/2008 15:00 FK Khimki - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - Terek Grozny 2:1 (0:0)
09/07/2008 16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Nalchik 3:4 (2:2)
16/07/2008 13:30 FK Amkar Perm - CSKA Moskva 3:3 (1:1)
12. Round
05/07/2008 09:00 Luch-Energia - FK Khimki 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Krylia Sovetov - Rubin Kazan 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Spartak Nalchik - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:1 (1:1)
06/07/2008 11:00 Terek Grozny - Spartak Moskva 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Tom Tomsk 5:1 (5:1)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 0:1 (0:0)
09/07/2008 16:00 FK Saturn - FK Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
13. Round
12/07/2008 13:00 FK Amkar Perm - Luch-Energia 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:5 (0:3)
16:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Krylia Sovetov 0:0 (0:0)
13/07/2008 12:30 FK Tom Tomsk - Spartak Nalchik 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Dinamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 4:2 (1:0)
15:00 FK Moskva - Terek Grozny 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 FK Khimki - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:4 (0:2)
16/07/2008 16:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Saturn 0:0 (0:0)
14. Round
19/07/2008 13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Khimki 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Spartak Nalchik - Krylia Sovetov 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Amkar Perm 2:0 (1:0)
20/07/2008 09:00 Luch-Energia - Dinamo Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Terek Grozny - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
23/07/2008 16:00 FK Saturn - Shinnik Yaroslavl 4:0 (2:0)
15. Round
25/07/2008 16:00 FK Khimki - Spartak Nalchik 2:0 (1:0)
26/07/2008 11:00 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Dinamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Tom Tomsk 0:0 (0:0)
27/07/2008 13:00 FK Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Spartak Moskva - Luch-Energia 3:0 (1:0)
17:15 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Terek Grozny 1:1 (0:1)
30/07/2008 15:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Saturn 4:0 (2:0)
16. Round
02/08/2008 12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Moskva 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Khimki - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
03/08/2008 09:00 Luch-Energia - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Amkar Perm - Spartak Nalchik 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Terek Grozny - FK Saturn 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 0:0 (0:0)
29/10/2008 16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:0 (0:0)
17. Round
09/08/2008 12:00 Krylia Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch-Energia 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Khimki 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Moskva - FK Tom Tomsk 2:1 (1:1)
10/08/2008 12:00 FK Saturn - CSKA Moskva 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 Dinamo Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Spartak Nalchik - Terek Grozny 2:0 (1:0)
18. Round
15/08/2008 13:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (1:2)
16/08/2008 09:00 Luch-Energia - Krylia Sovetov 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Nalchik 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Saturn 0:0 (0:0)
17/08/2008 12:00 FK Khimki - FK Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Amkar Perm - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 CSKA Moskva - Terek Grozny 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:3 (1:0)
19. Round
23/08/2008 12:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Khimki 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Tom Tomsk 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Terek Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
24/08/2008 12:00 Krylia Sovetov - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 FK Saturn - Luch-Energia 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Spartak Nalchik - CSKA Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 0:1 (0:0)
20. Round
29/08/2008 16:00 FK Khimki - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 (0:0)
30/08/2008 13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
31/08/2008 09:00 Luch-Energia - Terek Grozny 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Krylia Sovetov 0:4 (0:0)
14:30 FK Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (0:0)
14:45 Dinamo Moskva - FK Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Moskva - Spartak Nalchik 2:1 (0:0)
29/10/2008 16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Saturn 2:2 (1:2)
21. Round
13/09/2008 11:00 FK Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Terek Grozny - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 FK Saturn - FK Tom Tomsk 2:0 (0:0)
14/09/2008 12:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Khimki 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Amkar Perm 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Spartak Nalchik - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CSKA Moskva - Luch-Energia 4:1 (1:0)
22. Round
20/09/2008 09:00 Luch-Energia - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:3 (1:1)
11:15 FK Khimki - FK Saturn 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 FK Amkar Perm - Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:0 (1:0)
21/09/2008 10:30 FK Tom Tomsk - Terek Grozny 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Spartak Moskva - Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Moskva - Spartak Nalchik 1:3 (0:1)
23. Round
27/09/2008 11:00 Krylia Sovetov - Dinamo Moskva 3:3 (1:2)
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Moskva 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:3 (0:1)
14:15 Spartak Nalchik - Luch-Energia 2:2 (0:0)
16:30 CSKA Moskva - FK Tom Tomsk 2:1 (0:1)
28/09/2008 12:00 FK Saturn - FK Amkar Perm 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 Terek Grozny - FK Khimki 1:0 (0:0)
24. Round
04/10/2008 10:30 FK Tom Tomsk - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Saturn 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Nalchik 3:0 (2:0)
05/10/2008 10:00 FK Amkar Perm - Terek Grozny 0:0 (0:0)
12:15 FK Khimki - CSKA Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Spartak Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Luch-Energia 8:1 (4:0)
16:00 FK Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:1 (1:0)
25. Round
18/10/2008 09:00 Luch-Energia - FK Tom Tomsk 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Rubin Kazan 0:2 (0:1)
13:45 Spartak Nalchik - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 FK Saturn - Spartak Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
19/10/2008 11:00 Terek Grozny - Dinamo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 4:1 (1:1)
13:15 Krylia Sovetov - FK Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Khimki 0:2 (0:1)
26. Round
25/10/2008 11:00 FK Khimki - Luch-Energia 3:1 (0:1)
11:00 Rubin Kazan - Krylia Sovetov 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Spartak Moskva - Terek Grozny 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Nalchik 2:1 (0:1)
26/10/2008 09:45 FK Amkar Perm - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 FK Moskva - FK Saturn 0:0 (0:0)
27/10/2008 16:00 Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:3 (0:1)
27. Round
01/11/2008 13:00 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Khimki 1:0 (1:0)
02/11/2008 09:00 Luch-Energia - FK Amkar Perm 0:1 (0:1)
11:15 FK Saturn - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Spartak Nalchik - FK Tom Tomsk 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Terek Grozny - FK Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
03/11/2008 12:00 Krylia Sovetov - Shinnik Yaroslavl 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
28. Round
07/11/2008 15:00 FK Khimki - FK Tom Tomsk 1:1 (0:0)
08/11/2008 12:00 Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Nalchik 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Saturn 0:1 (0:0)
09/11/2008 11:00 FK Amkar Perm - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Dinamo Moskva - Luch-Energia 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rubin Kazan - Terek Grozny 1:3 (1:1)
10/11/2008 16:00 FK Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:4 (0:2)
29. Round
16/11/2008 11:00 FK Saturn - Krylia Sovetov 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Spartak Nalchik - FK Khimki 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Terek Grozny - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 CSKA Moskva - Rubin Kazan 4:0 (0:0)
11:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Moskva 3:2 (3:0)
11:00 Luch-Energia - Spartak Moskva 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Amkar Perm 0:1 (0:0)
30. Round
22/11/2008 11:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Khimki 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Tom Tomsk 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Spartak Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:3 (0:3)
11:00 FK Moskva - Luch-Energia 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - CSKA Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Krylia Sovetov - Terek Grozny 4:3 (0:0)
11:00 FK Saturn - Spartak Nalchik 1:1 (0:0)