1. Round
20/07/2012 16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:3 (1:3)
21/07/2012 10:30 CSKA Moskva - FK Rostov 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Dinamo Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Spartak Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
22/07/2012 12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Amkar Perm 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Krylia Sovetov - Terek Grozny 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Kuban Krasnodar 2:1 (2:1)
23/07/2012 16:30 FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 2:1 (1:0)
2. Round
27/07/2012 17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Mordovia Saransk 1:0 (0:0)
28/07/2012 10:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Amkar Perm - CSKA Moskva 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 2:0 (1:0)
29/07/2012 12:00 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Vladikavkaz 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Spartak Moskva - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Rostov - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:2 (0:0)
30/07/2012 16:00 Terek Grozny - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (1:0)
3. Round
03/08/2012 16:00 Mordovia Saransk - FK Rostov 3:0 (1:0)
04/08/2012 10:30 CSKA Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:3 (1:3)
14:30 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Terek Grozny 5:0 (4:0)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:1 (0:1)
05/08/2012 14:00 Krylia Sovetov - Kuban Krasnodar 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Amkar Perm 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:4 (0:1)
06/08/2012 15:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (1:0)
4. Round
10/08/2012 17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Krasnodar 2:1 (1:0)
11/08/2012 10:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2:2 (2:2)
16:30 Terek Grozny - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2:0 (1:0)
12/08/2012 12:00 FK Amkar Perm - Mordovia Saransk 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 CSKA Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Rostov - Krylia Sovetov 1:2 (0:1)
5. Round
18/08/2012 10:30 Spartak Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Rostov 0:0 (0:0)
19/08/2012 13:00 Dinamo Moskva - Terek Grozny 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Mordovia Saransk - CSKA Moskva 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:1)
20/08/2012 15:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Amkar Perm 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Kuban Krasnodar 2:1 (1:1)
6. Round
25/08/2012 10:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 Terek Grozny - Spartak Moskva 2:1 (0:0)
17:45 FK Rostov - Spartak Vladikavkaz 3:1 (2:1)
26/08/2012 11:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Krasnodar 2:2 (2:2)
13:30 CSKA Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Mordovia Saransk 4:2 (2:1)
27/08/2012 16:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 6:2 (3:0)
7. Round
31/08/2012 16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:3 (0:1)
01/09/2012 11:00 Rubin Kazan - Terek Grozny 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - FK Rostov 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - FK Amkar Perm 1:1 (0:1)
02/09/2012 10:30 FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Dinamo Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 1:2 (1:0)
15:15 Krylia Sovetov - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2:1 (0:1)
8. Round
14/09/2012 17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Terek Grozny 0:2 (0:0)
15/09/2012 10:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva 2:2 (1:1)
16/09/2012 12:00 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Krasnodar 5:2 (3:1)
17:00 FK Rostov - Dinamo Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
17/09/2012 14:00 FK Amkar Perm - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 3:2 (1:0)
16:30 Mordovia Saransk - Krylia Sovetov 2:3 (1:1)
9. Round
21/09/2012 16:00 FK Krasnodar - Mordovia Saransk 6:1 (3:1)
22/09/2012 10:30 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - CSKA Moskva 2:3 (2:0)
12:45 Dinamo Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Krylia Sovetov - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2 (2:0)
17:15 Terek Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:3 (0:0)
23/09/2012 12:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rubin Kazan - Kuban Krasnodar 1:0 (1:0)
24/09/2012 16:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:1 (0:1)
10. Round
29/09/2012 11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 FK Amkar Perm - Spartak Moskva 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Terek Grozny 2:1 (1:1)
30/09/2012 10:30 CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan 0:4 (0:2)
01/10/2012 14:30 Krylia Sovetov - FK Krasnodar 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Mordovia Saransk - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1:1 (1:0)
11. Round
05/10/2012 16:00 Terek Grozny - FK Rostov 2:1 (0:0)
06/10/2012 11:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Mordovia Saransk 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Krylia Sovetov 2:2 (1:0)
07/10/2012 10:30 Dinamo Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:2 (0:0)
12:45 Rubin Kazan - FK Amkar Perm 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:0)
12. Round
20/10/2012 10:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Spartak Moskva 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Kuban Krasnodar 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Krasnodar - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2:0 (0:0)
21/10/2012 10:00 FK Amkar Perm - Terek Grozny 0:1 (0:0)
12:15 CSKA Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:0 (0:0)
14:45 Mordovia Saransk - Dinamo Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
22/10/2012 16:00 Krylia Sovetov - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 0:1 (0:0)
13. Round
26/10/2012 15:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Rostov 1:0 (0:0)
27/10/2012 10:30 Spartak Moskva - Mordovia Saransk 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:3 (2:1)
28/10/2012 09:30 Dinamo Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Terek Grozny - CSKA Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Rubin Kazan - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:1 (2:1)
14. Round
02/11/2012 15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov 2:1 (0:0)
03/11/2012 09:00 FK Amkar Perm - Kuban Krasnodar 0:3 (0:0)
11:30 Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Moskva 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 Mordovia Saransk - Rubin Kazan 1:3 (0:1)
04/11/2012 09:30 CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
11:45 Anzhi Makhachkala - Terek Grozny 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
05/11/2012 15:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 0:2 (0:0)
15. Round
09/11/2012 15:00 FK Rostov - FK Amkar Perm 3:0 (1:0)
10/11/2012 09:30 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Terek Grozny - Mordovia Saransk 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Kuban Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva 1:3 (1:1)
11/11/2012 09:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:1 (0:0)
11:45 Rubin Kazan - Krylia Sovetov 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 (0:1)
16:15 Spartak Moskva - FK Krasnodar 2:0 (0:0)
16. Round
17/11/2012 Dinamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:0 dec.
09:30 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Rubin Kazan 0:2 (0:0)
18/11/2012 09:30 CSKA Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Mordovia Saransk - Kuban Krasnodar 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Rostov 0:0 (0:0)
19/11/2012 13:45 Krylia Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
15:45 FK Krasnodar - Terek Grozny 3:0 (2:0)
17. Round
23/11/2012 15:00 FK Rostov - Mordovia Saransk 2:0 (1:0)
24/11/2012 10:00 Terek Grozny - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Krasnodar 3:2 (2:1)
25/11/2012 09:30 Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 1:5 (0:3)
12:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Krylia Sovetov 4:1 (2:0)
26/11/2012 11:30 FK Amkar Perm - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:2 (1:1)
13:45 Rubin Kazan - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
18. Round
30/11/2012 14:15 FK Krasnodar - Kuban Krasnodar 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Spartak Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:4 (1:2)
01/12/2012 09:30 Dinamo Moskva - Rubin Kazan 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Terek Grozny 1:1 (0:1)
02/12/2012 09:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - CSKA Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Rostov 0:2 (0:1)
03/12/2012 14:00 Mordovia Saransk - FK Amkar Perm 1:1 (0:1)
19. Round
07/12/2012 14:30 FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar 2:3 (1:2)
08/12/2012 08:00 FK Amkar Perm - Krylia Sovetov 0:2 (0:2)
10:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Vladikavkaz 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 0:1 (0:1)
09/12/2012 09:30 Terek Grozny - Dinamo Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 CSKA Moskva - Mordovia Saransk 2:1 (1:0)
10/12/2012 13:45 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:1 (0:1)
20. Round
08/03/2013 09:30 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Kuban Krasnodar 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Amkar Perm 2:1 (1:1)
09/03/2013 09:30 Dinamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Spartak Vladikavkaz - FK Rostov 0:0 (0:0)
10/03/2013 09:30 Spartak Moskva - Terek Grozny 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Mordovia Saransk - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:0 (1:0)
21. Round
15/03/2013 15:00 FK Rostov - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:2 (0:1)
16/03/2013 09:30 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Amkar Perm - Spartak Vladikavkaz 5:1 (3:0)
14:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
17/03/2013 09:30 CSKA Moskva - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (1:0)
11:45 Anzhi Makhachkala - Krylia Sovetov 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Terek Grozny - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Zenit St. Petersburg - Mordovia Saransk 1:0 (0:0)
22. Round
30/03/2013 09:30 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - Mordovia Saransk 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Dinamo Moskva - FK Rostov 1:0 (1:0)
31/03/2013 10:30 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - FK Amkar Perm 1:1 (0:0)
12:45 FK Krasnodar - Anzhi Makhachkala 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Terek Grozny - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:3 (0:1)
17:15 Spartak Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 2:2 (1:0)
01/04/2013 16:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - CSKA Moskva 0:4 (0:1)
23. Round
05/04/2013 14:00 FK Amkar Perm - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
06/04/2013 11:00 CSKA Moskva - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 FK Rostov - Spartak Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Terek Grozny 1:1 (1:1)
07/04/2013 10:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Spartak Vladikavkaz 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
08/04/2013 16:00 Mordovia Saransk - FK Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
24. Round
12/04/2013 17:00 Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
13/04/2013 10:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Terek Grozny - Kuban Krasnodar 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 FK Krasnodar - Krylia Sovetov 0:3 (0:1)
14/04/2013 11:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Spartak Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov 1:1 (0:0)
15/04/2013 15:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Mordovia Saransk 3:1 (2:0)
25. Round
19/04/2013 14:00 FK Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (0:1)
20/04/2013 10:30 Mordovia Saransk - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:3 (1:0)
13:00 Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
21/04/2013 10:30 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Dinamo Moskva 3:3 (1:1)
22/04/2013 16:00 FK Rostov - Terek Grozny 0:3 (0:2)
26. Round
26/04/2013 16:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Krylia Sovetov 1:1 (1:0)
27/04/2013 10:30 Dinamo Moskva - Mordovia Saransk 3:1 (3:1)
13:00 Terek Grozny - FK Amkar Perm 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Rostov 3:1 (1:1)
28/04/2013 10:30 Spartak Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
29/04/2013 15:30 Spartak Vladikavkaz - FK Krasnodar 2:3 (0:1)
27. Round
03/05/2013 15:00 Mordovia Saransk - Spartak Moskva 2:1 (0:1)
04/05/2013 10:30 CSKA Moskva - Terek Grozny 1:0 (1:0)
12:45 FK Rostov - Kuban Krasnodar 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Rubin Kazan 2:1 (0:0)
17:15 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Vladikavkaz 4:0 (1:0)
05/05/2013 10:30 Krylia Sovetov - Dinamo Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Amkar Perm - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:4 (1:1)
15:30 FK Krasnodar - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2:0 (2:0)
28. Round
10/05/2013 14:30 Rubin Kazan - Mordovia Saransk 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Spartak Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 1:1 (1:1)
11/05/2013 10:30 Dinamo Moskva - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod - Spartak Vladikavkaz 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Amkar Perm 4:0 (3:0)
12/05/2013 10:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:4 (0:3)
13:00 Terek Grozny - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:1)
29. Round
17/05/2013 14:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Rostov 3:2 (2:0)
18/05/2013 10:30 CSKA Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Mordovia Saransk - Terek Grozny 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
19/05/2013 10:30 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Dinamo Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Krylia Sovetov - Rubin Kazan 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 3:1 (1:1)
20/05/2013 16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
30. Round
26/05/2013 10:30 FK Amkar Perm - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Dinamo Moskva - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Spartak Moskva - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Mordovia Saransk 2:1 (2:0)
10:30 FK Rostov - CSKA Moskva 3:0 (2:0)
10:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Terek Grozny - Krylia Sovetov 4:1 (1:0)
10:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar 2:0 (1:0)