1. Round
31/07/1999 Milicionar - FK Zeleznik 0:2
FK Mogren Budva - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1
Proleter Zrenjanin - Spartak Subotica 3:0
FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Sutjeska 2:2
Borac Čačak - Crvena Zvezda 2:2
Hajduk Rodić - OFK Beograd 2:0
Vojvodina - Radnički Kragujevac 2:0
FK Obilić - FK Rad Beograd 1:0
FK Smederevo - FK Zemun 1:2
01/08/1999 Hajduk Beograd - Radnički Niš 4:1
2. Round
07/08/1999 Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina 1:0
Radnički Niš - Proleter Zrenjanin 1:3
Radnički Kragujevac - Hajduk Rodić 2:0
FK Rad Beograd - FK Mogren Budva 3:1
FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Smederevo 1:1
FK Sutjeska - Hajduk Beograd 4:3
FK Zemun - Milicionar 2:2
OFK Beograd - FK Obilić 4:2
FK Zeleznik - Borac Čačak 5:3
Partizan - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:1
3. Round
21/08/1999 Hajduk Beograd - Partizan 1:2
Milicionar - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:1
FK Mogren Budva - OFK Beograd 1:1
Proleter Zrenjanin - FK Sutjeska 2:1
Borac Čačak - FK Zemun 3:2
Hajduk Rodić - Spartak Subotica 3:0
Vojvodina - Radnički Niš 2:0
FK Obilić - Radnički Kragujevac 3:0
FK Smederevo - FK Rad Beograd 1:1
Crvena Zvezda - FK Zeleznik 0:0
4. Round
10/09/1999 FK Zemun - Crvena Zvezda 0:4
Partizan - Proleter Zrenjanin 1:0
11/09/1999 Spartak Subotica - FK Obilić 0:0
Radnički Niš - Hajduk Rodić 1:0
Radnički Kragujevac - FK Mogren Budva 0:0
FK Rad Beograd - Milicionar 1:1
FK Čukarički-Stankom - Hajduk Beograd 1:0
FK Budućnost Podgorica - Borac Čačak 2:0
FK Sutjeska - Vojvodina 1:0
OFK Beograd - FK Smederevo 0:1
5. Round
18/09/1999 Milicionar - OFK Beograd 2:2
FK Mogren Budva - Spartak Subotica 1:1
Proleter Zrenjanin - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0
Borac Čačak - FK Rad Beograd 2:3
Hajduk Rodić - FK Sutjeska 0:0
FK Obilić - Radnički Niš 2:1
FK Smederevo - Radnički Kragujevac 1:2
FK Zeleznik - FK Zemun 2:1
Crvena Zvezda - FK Budućnost Podgorica 3:0
19/09/1999 Vojvodina - Partizan 2:2
6. Round
15/09/1999 Radnički Niš - FK Mogren Budva 4:2
21/09/1999 FK Obilić - FK Sutjeska 2:1
22/09/1999 Hajduk Beograd - Proleter Zrenjanin 2:1
Spartak Subotica - FK Smederevo 1:0
Radnički Kragujevac - Milicionar 1:0
FK Rad Beograd - Crvena Zvezda 1:1
FK Čukarički-Stankom - Vojvodina 0:1
FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeleznik 1:0
OFK Beograd - Borac Čačak 1:4
Partizan - Hajduk Rodić 3:0
7. Round
25/09/1999 Milicionar - Spartak Subotica 2:0
FK Mogren Budva - FK Sutjeska 2:1
Borac Čačak - Radnički Kragujevac 0:1
Hajduk Rodić - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0
Vojvodina - Hajduk Beograd 5:1
FK Zemun - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:0
FK Obilić - Partizan 3:0
FK Smederevo - Radnički Niš 1:0
FK Zeleznik - FK Rad Beograd 2:2
Crvena Zvezda - OFK Beograd 3:1
8. Round
02/10/1999 Hajduk Beograd - Hajduk Rodić 1:1
Spartak Subotica - Borac Čačak 1:1
Radnički Niš - Milicionar 1:0
Radnički Kragujevac - Crvena Zvezda 1:1
FK Rad Beograd - FK Zemun 5:1
FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Obilić 1:2
FK Sutjeska - FK Smederevo 4:1
OFK Beograd - FK Zeleznik 1:1
03/10/1999 Proleter Zrenjanin - Vojvodina 0:1
Partizan - FK Mogren Budva 2:0
9. Round
13/10/1999 Milicionar - FK Sutjeska 2:1
FK Mogren Budva - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:3
Borac Čačak - Radnički Niš 0:2
FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rad Beograd 1:0
Hajduk Rodić - Proleter Zrenjanin 1:1
FK Zemun - OFK Beograd 2:1
FK Obilić - Hajduk Beograd 3:2
FK Smederevo - Partizan 1:3
FK Zeleznik - Radnički Kragujevac 3:1
Crvena Zvezda - Spartak Subotica 4:0
10. Round
06/10/1999 Hajduk Beograd - FK Mogren Budva 1:0
16/10/1999 Spartak Subotica - FK Zeleznik 1:0
Radnički Niš - Crvena Zvezda 1:2
Radnički Kragujevac - FK Zemun 1:0
Proleter Zrenjanin - FK Obilić 0:2
FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Smederevo 2:1
Vojvodina - Hajduk Rodić 1:2
FK Sutjeska - Borac Čačak 2:1
OFK Beograd - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:1
Partizan - Milicionar 2:1
11. Round
23/10/1999 FK Mogren Budva - Proleter Zrenjanin 2:0
FK Rad Beograd - OFK Beograd 0:1
Borac Čačak - Partizan 0:1
FK Budućnost Podgorica - Radnički Kragujevac 2:0
FK Zemun - Spartak Subotica 1:0
FK Obilić - Vojvodina 2:0
FK Smederevo - Hajduk Beograd 4:2
FK Zeleznik - Radnički Niš 3:1
Crvena Zvezda - FK Sutjeska 5:0
24/10/1999 Milicionar - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0
12. Round
30/10/1999 Hajduk Beograd - Milicionar 5:1
Spartak Subotica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:2
Radnički Niš - FK Zemun 2:3
Radnički Kragujevac - FK Rad Beograd 1:2
Proleter Zrenjanin - FK Smederevo 1:1
Hajduk Rodić - FK Obilić 0:2
FK Sutjeska - FK Zeleznik 2:1
Partizan - Crvena Zvezda 2:0
31/10/1999 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Borac Čačak 2:0
09/11/1999 Vojvodina - FK Mogren Budva 4:0
13. Round
03/11/1999 Milicionar - Proleter Zrenjanin 0:0
FK Mogren Budva - Hajduk Rodić 1:0
FK Rad Beograd - Spartak Subotica 1:0
Borac Čačak - Hajduk Beograd 0:1
FK Budućnost Podgorica - Radnički Niš 1:0
FK Zemun - FK Sutjeska 1:1
OFK Beograd - Radnički Kragujevac 1:1
FK Smederevo - Vojvodina 1:0
FK Zeleznik - Partizan 0:1
Crvena Zvezda - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0
14. Round
05/11/1999 Partizan - FK Zemun 4:1
06/11/1999 Hajduk Beograd - Crvena Zvezda 0:3
Spartak Subotica - OFK Beograd 1:2
Radnički Niš - FK Rad Beograd 3:0
Proleter Zrenjanin - Borac Čačak 1:1
FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Zeleznik 0:0
Hajduk Rodić - FK Smederevo 0:0
Vojvodina - Milicionar 0:1
FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0
FK Obilić - FK Mogren Budva 2:0
15. Round
20/11/1999 Radnički Kragujevac - Spartak Subotica 3:1
Milicionar - Hajduk Rodić 1:0
FK Rad Beograd - FK Sutjeska 2:1
Borac Čačak - Vojvodina 2:3
FK Budućnost Podgorica - Partizan 1:4
OFK Beograd - Radnički Niš 1:0
FK Smederevo - FK Obilić 2:3
FK Zeleznik - Hajduk Beograd 3:1
Crvena Zvezda - Proleter Zrenjanin 4:0
21/11/1999 FK Zemun - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:1
16. Round
27/11/1999 Hajduk Beograd - FK Zemun 2:1
Radnički Niš - Radnički Kragujevac 0:0
FK Mogren Budva - FK Smederevo 1:0
Proleter Zrenjanin - FK Zeleznik 0:0
Hajduk Rodić - Borac Čačak 4:0
Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda 1:2
FK Sutjeska - OFK Beograd 3:2
FK Obilić - Milicionar 1:0
Partizan - FK Rad Beograd 1:0
05/04/2000 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1
17. Round
01/12/1999 Spartak Subotica - Radnički Niš 1:1
Radnički Kragujevac - FK Sutjeska 3:0
Milicionar - FK Mogren Budva 5:0
FK Rad Beograd - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0
Borac Čačak - FK Obilić 0:2
FK Budućnost Podgorica - Hajduk Beograd 2:0
FK Zemun - Proleter Zrenjanin 2:0
OFK Beograd - Partizan 2:2
FK Zeleznik - Vojvodina 1:0
Crvena Zvezda - Hajduk Rodić 2:0
18. Round
04/12/1999 Hajduk Beograd - FK Rad Beograd 2:2
FK Mogren Budva - Borac Čačak 3:1
Proleter Zrenjanin - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0
FK Čukarički-Stankom - OFK Beograd 3:3
Hajduk Rodić - FK Zeleznik 1:0
Vojvodina - FK Zemun 3:3
FK Sutjeska - Spartak Subotica 1:0
FK Obilić - Crvena Zvezda 1:1
FK Smederevo - Milicionar 0:2
Partizan - Radnički Kragujevac 4:0
19. Round
11/12/1999 Spartak Subotica - Partizan 0:6
Radnički Niš - FK Sutjeska 2:0
Radnički Kragujevac - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:3
FK Rad Beograd - Proleter Zrenjanin 2:2
Borac Čačak - FK Smederevo 1:0
FK Budućnost Podgorica - Vojvodina 4:0
FK Zemun - Hajduk Rodić 1:1
OFK Beograd - Hajduk Beograd 2:1
FK Zeleznik - FK Obilić 0:3
Crvena Zvezda - FK Mogren Budva 2:0
20. Round
15/12/1999 Hajduk Beograd - Radnički Kragujevac 2:1
Milicionar - Borac Čačak 7:4
FK Mogren Budva - FK Zeleznik 2:1
Proleter Zrenjanin - OFK Beograd 2:1
FK Čukarički-Stankom - Spartak Subotica 2:1
Vojvodina - FK Rad Beograd 3:2
FK Obilić - FK Zemun 1:0
FK Smederevo - Crvena Zvezda 1:2
Partizan - Radnički Niš 5:0
16/12/1999 Hajduk Rodić - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:3
21. Round
18/12/1999 Spartak Subotica - Hajduk Beograd 2:0
Radnički Niš - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:0
Radnički Kragujevac - Proleter Zrenjanin 0:0
FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Obilić 0:2
FK Sutjeska - Partizan 2:2
FK Zemun - FK Mogren Budva 2:0
OFK Beograd - Vojvodina 2:0
Crvena Zvezda - Milicionar 3:2
19/12/1999 FK Rad Beograd - Hajduk Rodić 2:0
FK Zeleznik - FK Smederevo 1:0
22. Round
12/02/2000 Spartak Subotica - Proleter Zrenjanin 1:3
Radnički Niš - Hajduk Beograd 2:0
Radnički Kragujevac - Vojvodina 2:1
FK Rad Beograd - FK Obilić 2:3
FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mogren Budva 4:1
FK Sutjeska - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0
FK Zemun - FK Smederevo 0:0
OFK Beograd - Hajduk Rodić 1:0
FK Zeleznik - Milicionar 2:2
Crvena Zvezda - Borac Čačak 4:0
23. Round
16/02/2000 Hajduk Beograd - FK Sutjeska 2:0
Milicionar - FK Zemun 1:0
FK Mogren Budva - FK Rad Beograd 1:2
Proleter Zrenjanin - Radnički Niš 0:0
FK Čukarički-Stankom - Partizan 0:2
Borac Čačak - FK Zeleznik 2:1
Hajduk Rodić - Radnički Kragujevac 0:1
Vojvodina - Spartak Subotica 4:1
FK Obilić - OFK Beograd 2:2
FK Smederevo - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:0
24. Round
19/02/2000 Spartak Subotica - Hajduk Rodić 1:3
Radnički Niš - Vojvodina 2:1
Radnički Kragujevac - FK Obilić 0:0
FK Rad Beograd - FK Smederevo 0:1
FK Budućnost Podgorica - Milicionar 2:1
FK Sutjeska - Proleter Zrenjanin 3:1
FK Zemun - Borac Čačak 2:1
OFK Beograd - FK Mogren Budva 3:1
FK Zeleznik - Crvena Zvezda 1:3
Partizan - Hajduk Beograd 4:2
25. Round
26/02/2000 Hajduk Beograd - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0
Milicionar - FK Rad Beograd 0:3
FK Mogren Budva - Radnički Kragujevac 2:1
Proleter Zrenjanin - Partizan 0:2
Borac Čačak - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:1
Hajduk Rodić - Radnički Niš 1:0
Vojvodina - FK Sutjeska 1:1
FK Obilić - Spartak Subotica 2:0
FK Smederevo - OFK Beograd 1:0
Crvena Zvezda - FK Zemun 1:1
26. Round
01/03/2000 Spartak Subotica - FK Mogren Budva 3:0
Radnički Niš - FK Obilić 2:1
Radnički Kragujevac - FK Smederevo 1:0
FK Rad Beograd - Borac Čačak 3:0
FK Čukarički-Stankom - Proleter Zrenjanin 2:0
FK Budućnost Podgorica - Crvena Zvezda 0:2
FK Sutjeska - Hajduk Rodić 1:0
FK Zemun - FK Zeleznik 1:1
OFK Beograd - Milicionar 2:1
Partizan - Vojvodina 4:1
27. Round
04/03/2000 Milicionar - Radnički Kragujevac 1:0
FK Mogren Budva - Radnički Niš 2:0
Proleter Zrenjanin - Hajduk Beograd 2:0
Borac Čačak - OFK Beograd 0:2
Hajduk Rodić - Partizan 0:5
Vojvodina - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0
FK Sutjeska - FK Obilić 1:2
FK Smederevo - Spartak Subotica 2:0
FK Zeleznik - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0
Crvena Zvezda - FK Rad Beograd 1:0
28. Round
11/03/2000 Hajduk Beograd - Vojvodina 2:2
Spartak Subotica - Milicionar 3:2
Radnički Niš - FK Smederevo 2:1
Radnički Kragujevac - Borac Čačak 1:1
FK Rad Beograd - FK Zeleznik 1:0
FK Čukarički-Stankom - Hajduk Rodić 0:0
FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zemun 1:0
FK Sutjeska - FK Mogren Budva 2:0
OFK Beograd - Crvena Zvezda 1:2
Partizan - FK Obilić 0:1
29. Round
15/03/2000 Milicionar - Radnički Niš 0:0
FK Mogren Budva - Partizan 0:7
Borac Čačak - Spartak Subotica 1:0
Hajduk Rodić - Hajduk Beograd 3:1
Vojvodina - Proleter Zrenjanin 2:1
FK Zemun - FK Rad Beograd 2:1
FK Obilić - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:1
FK Smederevo - FK Sutjeska 0:0
FK Zeleznik - OFK Beograd 4:3
Crvena Zvezda - Radnički Kragujevac 1:0
30. Round
18/03/2000 Hajduk Beograd - FK Obilić 0:3
Spartak Subotica - Crvena Zvezda 0:2
Radnički Niš - Borac Čačak 4:1
Radnički Kragujevac - FK Zeleznik 0:0
FK Rad Beograd - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0
Proleter Zrenjanin - Hajduk Rodić 1:0
FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Mogren Budva 1:0
FK Sutjeska - Milicionar 2:0
OFK Beograd - FK Zemun 1:1
Partizan - FK Smederevo 4:0
31. Round
22/03/2000 Milicionar - Partizan 0:1
FK Mogren Budva - Hajduk Beograd 3:0
Borac Čačak - FK Sutjeska 0:2
FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Beograd 3:1
Hajduk Rodić - Vojvodina 1:1
FK Zemun - Radnički Kragujevac 2:0
FK Obilić - Proleter Zrenjanin 3:1
FK Smederevo - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1
FK Zeleznik - Spartak Subotica 3:0
Crvena Zvezda - Radnički Niš 1:0
32. Round
25/03/2000 Hajduk Beograd - FK Smederevo 3:0
Spartak Subotica - FK Zemun 2:1
Radnički Niš - FK Zeleznik 2:0
Radnički Kragujevac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0
Proleter Zrenjanin - FK Mogren Budva 1:2
FK Čukarički-Stankom - Milicionar 1:1
Vojvodina - FK Obilić 1:1
FK Sutjeska - Crvena Zvezda 0:1
OFK Beograd - FK Rad Beograd 0:0
Partizan - Borac Čačak 8:1
33. Round
01/04/2000 Milicionar - Hajduk Beograd 2:0
FK Mogren Budva - Vojvodina 0:0
FK Rad Beograd - Radnički Kragujevac 1:1
Borac Čačak - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2
FK Budućnost Podgorica - Spartak Subotica 4:0
FK Zemun - Radnički Niš 1:0
FK Obilić - Hajduk Rodić 1:0
FK Smederevo - Proleter Zrenjanin 2:0
FK Zeleznik - FK Sutjeska 3:1
02/04/2000 Crvena Zvezda - Partizan 2:1
34. Round
08/04/2000 Hajduk Beograd - Borac Čačak 3:0
Spartak Subotica - FK Rad Beograd 2:3
Radnički Niš - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0
Radnički Kragujevac - OFK Beograd 0:0
Proleter Zrenjanin - Milicionar 3:0
FK Čukarički-Stankom - Crvena Zvezda 0:1
Hajduk Rodić - FK Mogren Budva 1:0
Vojvodina - FK Smederevo 0:1
FK Sutjeska - FK Zemun 0:0
Partizan - FK Zeleznik 1:1
35. Round
15/04/2000 Milicionar - Vojvodina 0:0
FK Mogren Budva - FK Obilić 4:0
FK Rad Beograd - Radnički Niš 2:1
Borac Čačak - Proleter Zrenjanin 0:1
FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 0:0
FK Zemun - Partizan 0:3
OFK Beograd - Spartak Subotica 3:0
FK Smederevo - Hajduk Rodić 4:0
FK Zeleznik - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2
Crvena Zvezda - Hajduk Beograd 3:0
36. Round
22/04/2000 Hajduk Beograd - FK Zeleznik 2:1
Spartak Subotica - Radnički Kragujevac 2:1
Radnički Niš - OFK Beograd 4:0
Proleter Zrenjanin - Crvena Zvezda 0:1
FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Zemun 1:2
Hajduk Rodić - Milicionar 2:0
Vojvodina - Borac Čačak 4:0
FK Sutjeska - FK Rad Beograd 1:0
FK Obilić - FK Smederevo 1:0
Partizan - FK Budućnost Podgorica 4:1
37. Round
29/04/2000 Milicionar - FK Obilić 1:0
FK Rad Beograd - Partizan 1:2
Borac Čačak - Hajduk Rodić 1:3
FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0
FK Zemun - Hajduk Beograd 0:3
OFK Beograd - FK Sutjeska 2:3
FK Smederevo - FK Mogren Budva 3:1
Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina 4:0
30/04/2000 Radnički Kragujevac - Radnički Niš 2:0
FK Zeleznik - Proleter Zrenjanin 3:0
38. Round
03/05/2000 Hajduk Beograd - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2
Radnički Niš - Spartak Subotica 4:0
FK Mogren Budva - Milicionar 2:0
Proleter Zrenjanin - FK Zemun 1:0
FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Rad Beograd 1:1
Hajduk Rodić - Crvena Zvezda 1:3
Vojvodina - FK Zeleznik 1:0
FK Sutjeska - Radnički Kragujevac 0:1
FK Obilić - Borac Čačak 6:0
Partizan - OFK Beograd 3:2
39. Round
06/05/2000 Spartak Subotica - FK Sutjeska 0:2
Radnički Kragujevac - Partizan 1:1
Milicionar - FK Smederevo 1:1
FK Rad Beograd - Hajduk Beograd 2:1
Borac Čačak - FK Mogren Budva 0:1
FK Budućnost Podgorica - Proleter Zrenjanin 2:0
FK Zemun - Vojvodina 2:1
OFK Beograd - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:1
FK Zeleznik - Hajduk Rodić 2:0
Crvena Zvezda - FK Obilić 2:0
40. Round
13/05/2000 FK Sutjeska - Radnički Niš 3:2
Hajduk Rodić - FK Zemun 3:1
FK Smederevo - Borac Čačak 2:0
Proleter Zrenjanin - FK Rad Beograd 2:0
FK Mogren Budva - Crvena Zvezda 0:2
Partizan - Spartak Subotica 7:2
Vojvodina - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:0
FK Obilić - FK Zeleznik 2:0
Hajduk Beograd - OFK Beograd 1:2
FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnički Kragujevac 2:0
41. Round
17/05/2000 Borac Čačak - Milicionar 0:5
FK Budućnost Podgorica - Hajduk Rodić 0:2
FK Zemun - FK Obilić 2:1
OFK Beograd - Proleter Zrenjanin 3:1
Spartak Subotica - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:3
FK Rad Beograd - Vojvodina 1:0
FK Zeleznik - FK Mogren Budva 4:0
Radnički Niš - Partizan 0:1
Radnički Kragujevac - Hajduk Beograd 3:1
Crvena Zvezda - FK Smederevo 2:0
42. Round
20/05/2000 Hajduk Beograd - Spartak Subotica 3:2
Milicionar - Crvena Zvezda 1:2
FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnički Niš 2:0
FK Smederevo - FK Zeleznik 3:2
Vojvodina - OFK Beograd 3:0
FK Mogren Budva - FK Zemun 1:2
Partizan - FK Sutjeska 2:0
Proleter Zrenjanin - Radnički Kragujevac 1:1
Hajduk Rodić - FK Rad Beograd 2:1
FK Obilić - FK Budućnost Podgorica 3:1