1. Round
12/07/2005 16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 0:0
16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Stal Alchevsk 5:0
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Arsenal Kiev 1:1
16:00 FK Kharkov - FK Krivbas (old) 1:1
17:00 FK Illichivets - Metalist Kharkov 0:2
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:3
13/07/2005 17:00 Volyn Lutsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:1
2. Round
17/07/2005 16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Kharkov 2:1
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:0
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Dinamo Kiev 0:2
16:00 Stal Alchevsk - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1
16:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Metalurh Donetsk 0:0
16:00 Metalist Kharkov - FK Krivbas (old) 1:0
16:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Volyn Lutsk 0:1
17:00 FK Illichivets - Vorskla Poltava 3:2
3. Round
22/07/2005 18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Stal Alchevsk 4:0
23/07/2005 15:00 FK Krivbas (old) - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0
16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Illichivets 0:0
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 2:0
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:0
17:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalist Kharkov 0:1
17:00 Volyn Lutsk - Arsenal Kiev 2:1
17:00 FK Kharkov - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:3
4. Round
30/07/2005 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Krivbas (old) 1:0
16:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Dinamo Kiev 1:2
31/07/2005 16:00 FK Illichivets - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:0
16:00 Stal Alchevsk - Volyn Lutsk 2:2
16:00 Metalist Kharkov - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0
16:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Kharkov 3:6
17:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1
5. Round
06/08/2005 16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3
17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 3:1
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Stal Alchevsk 0:1
07/08/2005 16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava 1:2
16:00 FK Kharkov - Arsenal Kiev 3:1
17:00 Volyn Lutsk - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 3:1
17:00 FK Krivbas (old) - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
08/08/2005 16:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Illichivets 1:1
6. Round
20/08/2005 16:00 Metalist Kharkov - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:5
21/08/2005 15:00 Stal Alchevsk - FK Kharkov 0:0
16:00 FK Illichivets - Volyn Lutsk 1:1
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:1
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - FK Krivbas (old) 1:1
16:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:2
17:00 Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev 0:4
17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 3:2
7. Round
28/08/2005 15:00 FK Krivbas (old) - Stal Alchevsk 2:1
16:00 FK Kharkov - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 1:0
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:1
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalist Kharkov 5:2
17:00 Volyn Lutsk - Vorskla Poltava 2:1
17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Arsenal Kiev 0:1
29/08/2005 17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 3:1
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Illichivets 0:1
8. Round
10/09/2005 16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 4:0
11/09/2005 13:00 Stal Alchevsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0
15:00 FK Illichivets - FK Kharkov 2:1
15:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - FK Krivbas (old) 0:0
15:00 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:1
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev 0:1
9. Round
18/09/2005 13:00 FK Krivbas (old) - FK Illichivets 0:1
16:00 FK Kharkov - Vorskla Poltava 2:0
16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 1:0
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Stal Alchevsk 1:1
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Arsenal Kiev 2:2
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 2:2
17:00 Volyn Lutsk - Chernomorets Odessa 0:3
19/09/2005 16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0
10. Round
24/09/2005 15:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3
25/09/2005 14:00 Stal Alchevsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:1
14:00 Metalist Kharkov - Arsenal Kiev 1:2
15:00 FK Illichivets - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Krivbas (old) 0:0
16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Kharkov 1:1
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 7:1
11. Round
02/10/2005 14:00 Volyn Lutsk - Metalist Kharkov 3:0
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 3:0
16:00 FK Kharkov - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1
16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Vorskla Poltava 2:3
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Stal Alchevsk 1:1
03/10/2005 15:00 FK Krivbas (old) - Metalurh Donetsk 0:1
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:3
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Illichivets 6:0
12. Round
16/10/2005 14:00 FK Illichivets - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
14:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Krivbas (old) 2:1
14:00 Volyn Lutsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:1
14:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Arsenal Kiev 2:1
14:30 Metalist Kharkov - Stal Alchevsk 1:0
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2
15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Kharkov 1:0
13. Round
23/10/2005 13:00 Stal Alchevsk - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 1:0
14:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalist Kharkov 0:0
14:00 FK Krivbas (old) - Dinamo Kiev 0:1
14:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Vorskla Poltava 0:2
14:00 Arsenal Kiev - FK Illichivets 0:2
15:00 FK Kharkov - Volyn Lutsk 3:2
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurh Donetsk 2:0
14. Round
30/10/2005 14:00 FK Illichivets - Stal Alchevsk 3:0
14:00 Vorskla Poltava - Arsenal Kiev 2:0
14:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0
14:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1
14:00 Volyn Lutsk - FK Krivbas (old) 3:0
14:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Kharkov 2:0
14:30 Metalist Kharkov - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 4:1
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0
15. Round
05/11/2005 13:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - FK Illichivets 1:1
14:00 FK Kharkov - Metalist Kharkov 1:0
14:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (0:0)
06/11/2005 13:00 Stal Alchevsk - Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Arsenal Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Volyn Lutsk 1:2 (1:0)
07/11/2005 16:00 FK Krivbas (old) - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
16. Round
19/11/2005 14:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1 (0:0)
20/11/2005 12:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Stal Alchevsk - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Arsenal Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Metalist Kharkov - FK Illichivets 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Krivbas (old) - FK Kharkov 3:1 (1:1)
17. Round
27/11/2005 14:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Illichivets 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Volyn Lutsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Krivbas (old) - Metalist Kharkov 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Kharkov - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - Arsenal Kiev 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Stal Alchevsk 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:2 (1:1)
18. Round
04/12/2005 11:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Metalist Kharkov - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Krivbas (old) 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Illichivets - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Stal Alchevsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Arsenal Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 2:1 (0:0)
05/12/2005 13:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Kharkov 3:0 (1:0)
19. Round
07/12/2005 13:00 Dinamo Kiev - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 4:1 (3:0)
08/12/2005 14:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Illichivets 1:2 (0:1)
10/12/2005 12:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Arsenal Kiev 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Kharkov - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Volyn Lutsk - Stal Alchevsk 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalist Kharkov 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Krivbas (old) - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:2)
20. Round
05/03/2006 12:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Volyn Lutsk 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurh Donetsk 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vorskla Poltava - Chernomorets Odessa 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Krivbas (old) 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Arsenal Kiev - FK Kharkov 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Illichivets - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (0:1)
26/04/2006 15:00 Stal Alchevsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0 (0:0)
21. Round
11/03/2006 14:00 Volyn Lutsk - FK Illichivets 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
12/03/2006 14:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Kharkov - Stal Alchevsk 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Krivbas (old) - Arsenal Kiev 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 2:0 (1:0)
22. Round
18/03/2006 13:00 Metalist Kharkov - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:3 (0:2)
19/03/2006 13:00 Stal Alchevsk - FK Krivbas (old) 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Arsenal Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Illichivets - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - FK Kharkov 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Volyn Lutsk 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:0)
23. Round
25/03/2006 14:00 Volyn Lutsk - Metalurh Donetsk 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 1:0 (1:0)
26/03/2006 14:00 FK Kharkov - FK Illichivets 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Stal Alchevsk 5:2 (4:0)
14:00 FK Krivbas (old) - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkov 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 4:1 (3:1)
24. Round
01/04/2006 14:00 Arsenal Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Stal Alchevsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3 (0:1)
02/04/2006 14:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Volyn Lutsk 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Illichivets - FK Krivbas (old) 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Kharkov 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Metalist Kharkov - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (1:0)
25. Round
08/04/2006 14:00 FK Kharkov - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Illichivets 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Stal Alchevsk 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Volyn Lutsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:3 (0:1)
09/04/2006 14:00 FK Krivbas (old) - Vorskla Poltava 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 1:1 (0:1)
26. Round
15/04/2006 14:00 Stal Alchevsk - Arsenal Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
16/04/2006 13:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Metalist Kharkov - Volyn Lutsk 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Krivbas (old) 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 FK Illichivets - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Kharkov 1:0 (0:0)
17/04/2006 16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:2 (0:0)
27. Round
21/04/2006 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
22/04/2006 13:00 Arsenal Kiev - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurh Donetsk 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Krivbas (old) - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Illichivets 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Volyn Lutsk 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stal Alchevsk - Metalist Kharkov 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Kharkov - Dinamo Kiev 0:3 (0:2)
28. Round
28/04/2006 13:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 FK Illichivets - Arsenal Kiev 3:5 (3:3)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Krivbas (old) 3:1 (3:0)
29/04/2006 13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Volyn Lutsk - FK Kharkov 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Stal Alchevsk 0:2 (0:1)
30/04/2006 14:00 Metalist Kharkov - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:6 (0:1)
16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3 (0:2)
29. Round
06/05/2006 16:00 Stal Alchevsk - FK Illichivets 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalurh Donetsk 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Krivbas (old) - Volyn Lutsk 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 FK Kharkov - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Metalist Kharkov 2:3 (2:2)
30. Round
10/05/2006 16:00 Metalist Kharkov - FK Kharkov 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Krivbas (old) 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Volyn Lutsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Stal Alchevsk 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Illichivets - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:2 (2:0)