# Player Country Team Assists
1. Anton Shramchenko Belarus FK Minsk 9
2. Bobir Abdukhalikov Uzbekistan Energetik-BGU Minsk 6
Ilya Chernyak Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 6
Junior Dibango Cameroon FK Isloch Minsk 6
Aleksandr Dzhigero Belarus FK Minsk 6
Artem Gurenko Belarus Belshina Bobruisk 6
Yurii Pantia Ukraine FK Gomel 6
Alimardon Şukurov Kyrgyzstan Neman Grodno 6
9. Denis Grechikho Belarus Dinamo Minsk 5
Ilya Grishchenko Russia Energetik-BGU Minsk 5
Valeriy Gromyko Belarus BATE Borisov 5
Vladislav Malkevich Belarus BATE Borisov 5
Roman Paparyga Ukraine Energetik-BGU Minsk 5
14. Shokhrubek Abdurakhmonov Uzbekistan Energetik-BGU Minsk 4
Raymond Adeola Nigeria FK Gomel 4
Dušan Bakić Montenegro Dinamo Minsk 4
Dzmitryi Bessmertny Belarus BATE Borisov 4
Ilya Kukharchyk Belarus Belshina Bobruisk 4
Lipe Brazil Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 4
Dmitri Lisakovich Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 4
Ruslan Lisakovich Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 4
Vladislav Lozhkin Belarus Dinamo Minsk 4
Emmanuel Ovono Essogo Gabon FK Slaviya Mozyr 4
Vadim Pigas Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 4
Vitali Ustinov Russia Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 4
Willum Willumsson Iceland BATE Borisov 4
Gleb Zherdev Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 4
Egor Zubovich Belarus Neman Grodno 4
29. Valon Ahmedi Albania Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Ivan Bakhar Belarus Dinamo Minsk 3
Evgeni Barsukov Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 3
Islam Chesnokov Kazakhstan Belshina Bobruisk 3
Daniil Dushevskiy Belarus FK Minsk 3
Euloge Fessou Togo Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Dmitri Girs Belarus FK Slutsk 3
Kirill Gusev Belarus Dnepr Mogilev 3
Yevgeniy Krasnov Belarus FK Vitebsk 3
Pavel Pashevich Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk 3
Andrey Potapenko Belarus FK Gomel 3
Valeri Potorocha Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 3
Valery Senko Belarus Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 3
Maksim Skavysh Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Maksim Yablonski Belarus Neman Grodno 3
Gleb Zheleznikov Belarus Dnepr Mogilev 3
45. Nikola Antić Serbia Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Ivan Baklanov Russia Belshina Bobruisk 2
German Barkovskiy Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 2
Roman Begunov Belarus Dinamo Minsk 2
Egor Bogomolskiy Belarus FK Minsk 2
Georgiy Bugulov Russia FK Slaviya Mozyr 2
Igor Burko Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2
Dembo Darboe Gambia Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Zaim Divanović Montenegro Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Stanislav Dragun Belarus BATE Borisov 2
Oleg Evdokimov Belarus FK Minsk 2
Vladislav Glinskiy Belarus FK Vitebsk 2
Musa Isah Nigeria Belshina Bobruisk 2
Sergey Karpovich Belarus Neman Grodno 2
Abdukodir Khusanov Uzbekistan Energetik-BGU Minsk 2
Vladimir Khvashchinskiy Belarus FK Minsk 2
Sergey Kislyak Belarus Dinamo Minsk 2
Artem Kiyko Belarus Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 2
Yuri Klochkov Russia Dnepr Mogilev 2
Arseny Kontsedaylov Russia FK Slutsk 2
Cédric Kouadio Ivory Coast Dinamo Brest
Neman Grodno
2
Nikita Krasnov Belarus Dnepr Mogilev 2
Roman Lisovskiy Belarus FK Vitebsk 2
Yuri Lovets Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 2
Sergey Lynko Belarus Dinamo Brest 2
Anatoli Makarov Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2
Yaroslav Makushinskiy Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk 2
Nemanja Milić Serbia BATE Borisov 2
Vladislav Morozov Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 2
Rodion Pechura Belarus FK Minsk 2
Vadim Pobudey Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2
Anton Putilo Belarus Dinamo Minsk 2
Andrey Shemruk Belarus Dinamo Brest 2
Gleb Shevchenko Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Artur Slabashevich Belarus Belshina Bobruisk 2
Andrey Solovey Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Daniel Sosah Niger FK Isloch Minsk 2
Aliaksandr Svirepa Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk 2
Ruslan Teverov Belarus FK Vitebsk 2
Pavel Tseslyukevich Belarus Dnepr Mogilev 2
Aleksey Vakulich Belarus Dinamo Minsk 2
Ilya Vasilyev Russia Belshina Bobruisk 2
Oleg Veretilo Belarus FK Vitebsk 2
Evgeni Yudchits Belarus Dinamo Brest 2
89. Yann Affi Ivory Coast FK Gomel 1
Ilya Aleksievich Belarus FK Gomel 1
Andrey Alshanik Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 1
Valeriy Bocherov Belarus BATE Borisov 1
Maksim Bordachev Belarus BATE Borisov 1
Pavel Bordukov Belarus Dnepr Mogilev 1
Fabrice Boudega Cameroon Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1
Artem Bykov Belarus Dinamo Minsk 1
Nikita Bylinkin Belarus FK Slutsk 1
Kirill Chernook Belarus FK Minsk 1
Zakhar Chervyakov Belarus FK Vitebsk 1
Igor Costrov Moldova FK Gomel 1
Vladislav Drapeza Belarus FK Gomel 1
Cristian Dros Moldova FK Slaviya Mozyr 1
Aleksey Dunaev Belarus Dnepr Mogilev 1
Abbosbek Dzumakulov Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk 1
Artem Fedyanin Belarus Dnepr Mogilev 1
Sergey Glebko Belarus FK Slutsk 1
Beka Gvaradze Georgia Energetik-BGU Minsk 1
Dávid Ivan Slovakia Dinamo Brest 1
Aleksey Ivanov Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Igor Ivanović Serbia Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Sherif Jimoh Ivory Coast Neman Grodno 1
Gegam Kadimyan Armenia Neman Grodno 1
Nikita Khalimonchik Belarus FK Minsk 1
Maksim Kolmakov Russia Dinamo Brest 1
Sergey Kontsevoy Belarus Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1
Yao Kouassi Ivory Coast FK Slutsk 1
Anton Kovalev Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Yevgeni Kozel Belarus Dinamo Brest 1
Mikhail Kozlov Belarus Dinamo Minsk 1
Denis Kozlovskiy Belarus FK Gomel
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
Yurii Kozyrenko Ukraine FK Isloch Minsk 1
Dmitry Latykhov Belarus Dinamo Minsk 1
Andrey Lebedev Belarus FK Minsk
FK Vitebsk
1
Kirill Leonovich Belarus FK Isloch Minsk
Neman Grodno
1
Evgeni Leshko Belarus Neman Grodno 1
Andrei Levkovets Belarus FK Minsk 1
Vladislav Liakh Belarus Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Minsk
1
Aleksandr Makas Belarus FK Gomel 1
Timofey Martynov Belarus FK Minsk 1
Aleksa Matić Serbia FK Minsk 1
Anton Matveenko Belarus FK Vitebsk 1
Sergey Matvejchik Belarus FK Gomel 1
Aleksandr Mikhalenko Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 1
Egor Mychelkin Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Nikita Naumov Belarus Dinamo Minsk 1
Danila Nechaev Belarus BATE Borisov 1
Oleg Nikiforenko Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 1
Denis Obrazov Belarus FK Slutsk 1
Edgar Olekhnovich Belarus Dinamo Brest 1
Yaroslav Oreshkevich Belarus BATE Borisov
Dinamo Brest
1
Orinho Brazil Dinamo Minsk 1
Dmitriy Osipenko Belarus Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1
Yuriy Ostroukh Belarus FK Slutsk 1
Shada Ouedraogo Ivory Coast FK Vitebsk 1
Roman Pasevich Belarus Neman Grodno 1
Oleg Patotskiy Belarus FK Isloch Minsk 1
Nikita Patsko Belarus Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1
Maksim Plotnikov Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Kirill Premudrov Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Andrei Rum Belarus FK Slutsk 1
Ilya Rutskiy Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 1
Ivan Sadovnichiy Belarus Neman Grodno 1
Shakhrom Samiev Tajikistan FK Isloch Minsk
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1
Anton Saroka Belarus Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1
Pavel Savitskiy Belarus Neman Grodno 1
Sergey Sazonchik Belarus BATE Borisov 1
Pavel Seleznev Belarus Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1
Timofey Sharkovsky Belarus BATE Borisov 1
Semen Shestilovski Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 1
Aleksandr Shestyuk Belarus Dinamo Brest 1
Evgeni Shevchenko Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Kirill Shevchenko Belarus FK Gomel 1
Yan Skibski Belarus FK Vitebsk 1
Artem Skitov Belarus FK Vitebsk 1
Nikita Sokolovsky Belarus Belshina Bobruisk 1
Dmitriy Tereshchenko Ukraine Dnepr Mogilev 1
Igor Tymonyuk Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr 1
Filip Valenčič Slovenia Dinamo Minsk 1
Dmitriy Vashkevich Belarus Belshina Bobruisk 1
Artiom Vaskov Belarus Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1
Dmitriy Velisevich Belarus Belshina Bobruisk 1
Evgeni Veljko Belarus FK Slutsk 1
Roman Volkov Belarus Dnepr Mogilev 1
Vladislav Yasukevich Belarus Dinamo Brest 1
Roman Yuzepchuk Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Vladimir Zhurov Belarus Dnepr Mogilev 1
Dmitri Zinovich Belarus Belshina Bobruisk 1