# Player Country Team Assists
1. Gino van Kessel Curaçao AS Trenčín
Spartak Trnava
8
2. Erik Daniel Czech Republic Slovan Bratislava 7
3. Osman Bukari Ghana AS Trenčín 6
Alex Iván Slovakia ŠKF Sereď 6
Mohammed Rharsalla Morocco Slovan Bratislava 6
6. Miroslav Káčer Slovakia MŠK Žilina 5
7. Marko Divković Croatia FC DAC 1904 4
Dejan Drazič Serbia Slovan Bratislava 4
Nikola Gatarić Croatia FC Nitra 4
Lukáš Jánošík Slovakia MŠK Žilina 4
Tenton Yenne Nigeria FK Senica 4
12. Patrik Abrahám Slovakia FK Pohronie 3
César Blackman Panama FC DAC 1904 3
Róbert Boženík Slovakia MŠK Žilina 3
Frank Castañeda Colombia FK Senica 3
Besir Demiri Albania MŠK Žilina 3
Marin Ljubičić Croatia Slovan Bratislava 3
Peter Mazán Slovakia FK Pohronie 3
Connor Ronan Ireland FC DAC 1904 3
Samuel Šefčík Slovakia FC Nitra 3
Anton Sloboda Slovakia Zlaté Moravce 3
Marko Tešija Croatia Spartak Trnava 3
Kristián Vallo Slovakia MŠK Žilina 3
Igor Žofčák Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3
Abdul Zubairu Nigeria AS Trenčín 3
26. Edmund Addo Ghana FK Senica 2
Denis Baumgartner Slovakia FK Senica 2
Patrik Blahút Slovakia FK Pohronie 2
Tomáš Bobček Slovakia MFK Ružomberok 2
Cléber Brazil ŠKF Sereď 2
Lukáš Čmelík Slovakia FC DAC 1904 2
Lovro Cvek Croatia FK Senica 2
Filip Dangubić Croatia Spartak Trnava 2
Éric Davis Panama FC DAC 1904 2
Tomáš Ďubek Slovakia Zlaté Moravce 2
Andrej Fábry Slovakia FC DAC 1904 2
Dávid Holman Hungary Slovan Bratislava 2
Dávid Hrnčár Slovakia FK Pohronie
Zlaté Moravce
2
Ryan Koolwijk Suriname AS Trenčín 2
Kristián Koštrna Slovakia FC DAC 1904 2
András Mészáros Slovakia FK Pohronie
Zlaté Moravce
2
Alexander Mojžiš Slovakia MFK Ružomberok 2
Nono Spain Slovan Bratislava 2
Pedro Martínez Spain MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2
Dimitrios Popovic Greece MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2
Ibrahim Rabiu Nigeria Slovan Bratislava 2
Eric Ramírez Venezuela FC DAC 1904 2
Ante Roguljić Croatia AS Trenčín 2
Dalibor Takáč Slovakia MFK Ružomberok 2
Matúš Vojtko Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2
Matej Vuk Croatia ŠKF Sereď 2
52. Samson Akinyoola Benin FK Senica 1
Mitch Apau Netherlands Slovan Bratislava 1
Antonio Asanović Croatia Zlaté Moravce 1
Filip Balaj Slovakia MŠK Žilina 1
Frederik Bilovský Slovakia FC Nitra 1
Adam Brenkus Slovakia MFK Ružomberok 1
Hamza Ćataković Bosnia-Herzegovina AS Trenčín 1
Aleksandar Čavrić Serbia Slovan Bratislava 1
Stanislav Danko Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1
David Depetris Slovakia AS Trenčín 1
Denis Duga Slovakia Zlaté Moravce 1
Sofian El Moudane France FK Senica 1
Lukáš Fabiš Slovakia FC Nitra 1
Michal Faško Slovakia FC Nitra 1
Filip Kaša Czech Republic MŠK Žilina 1
Mihovil Klapan Croatia FK Senica 1
Peter Kolesár Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1
Tihomir Kostadinov North Macedonia MFK Ružomberok 1
Christos Kountouriotis Greece MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1
Dominik Kružliak Slovakia FC DAC 1904 1
Milan Kvocera Slovakia MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1
Ruben Ligeon Netherlands AS Trenčín 1
Lucas Lovat Brazil Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
1
Kristián Lukáčik Slovakia FK Senica
ŠKF Sereď
1
Jurij Medveděv Czech Republic Slovan Bratislava 1
Adam Morong Slovakia ŠKF Sereď 1
Patrik Myslovič Slovakia MŠK Žilina 1
Ján Nosko Slovakia FK Pohronie 1
Jakub Paur Slovakia MŠK Žilina 1
Kristi Qose Albania MFK Ružomberok 1
Rafael Tavares Brazil Spartak Trnava 1
Martin Regáli Slovakia MFK Ružomberok 1
Kyriakos Savvidis Greece MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1
Lukáš Skovajsa Slovakia AS Trenčín 1
Branislav Sluka Slovakia MŠK Žilina 1
Dino Špehar Croatia ŠKF Sereď 1
Andraž Šporar Slovenia Slovan Bratislava 1
Dávid Strelec Slovakia Slovan Bratislava 1
Artem Sukhotskyi Ukraine Slovan Bratislava 1
Jakub Švec Slovakia FC DAC 1904
Zlaté Moravce
1
Yann Yao Ivory Coast Spartak Trnava 1