Group A
25/05/2024 21:00 Princesa do Solimões - AM Princesa do Solimões - AM - Porto Velho EC - RO Porto Velho EC - RO
25/05/2024 21:00 Humaitá - AC Humaitá - AC - São Raimundo - RR São Raimundo - RR
26/05/2024 20:30 Manaus - AM Manaus - AM - Manauara - AM Manauara - AM
28/05/2024 00:15 Trem - AP Trem - AP - Rio Branco - AC Rio Branco - AC
01/06/2024 20:00 Manauara - AM Manauara - AM - Humaitá - AC Humaitá - AC -:-
01/06/2024 21:30 São Raimundo - RR São Raimundo - RR - Manaus - AM Manaus - AM -:-
01/06/2024 22:00 Princesa do Solimões - AM Princesa do Solimões - AM - Trem - AP Trem - AP -:-
01/06/2024 23:00 Rio Branco - AC Rio Branco - AC - Porto Velho EC - RO Porto Velho EC - RO -:-
Group B
25/05/2024 20:00 Altos - PI Altos - PI - Fluminense - PI Fluminense - PI
26/05/2024 20:00 River - PI River - PI - Tocantinópolis - TO Tocantinópolis - TO
26/05/2024 20:00 Cametá - PA Cametá - PA - Maranhão - MA Maranhão - MA
26/05/2024 22:00 Moto Club - MA Moto Club - MA - Águia de Marabá - PA Águia de Marabá - PA
01/06/2024 21:00 River - PI River - PI - Cametá - PA Cametá - PA -:-
01/06/2024 23:00 Águia de Marabá - PA Águia de Marabá - PA - Altos - PI Altos - PI -:-
02/06/2024 20:00 Fluminense - PI Fluminense - PI - Moto Club - MA Moto Club - MA -:-
02/06/2024 20:00 Maranhão - MA Maranhão - MA - Tocantinópolis - TO Tocantinópolis - TO -:-
Group C
25/05/2024 20:00 Atlético Cearense - CE Atlético Cearense - CE - Treze - PB Treze - PB
26/05/2024 19:30 Potiguar de Mossoró - RN Potiguar de Mossoró - RN - Santa Cruz de Natal - RN Santa Cruz de Natal - RN
26/05/2024 19:30 Maracanã - CE Maracanã - CE - Iguatu - CE Iguatu - CE
26/05/2024 20:00 Sousa - PB Sousa - PB - América - RN América - RN
31/05/2024 23:00 Iguatu - CE Iguatu - CE - Potiguar de Mossoró - RN Potiguar de Mossoró - RN -:-
01/06/2024 19:00 Santa Cruz de Natal - RN Santa Cruz de Natal - RN - Maracanã - CE Maracanã - CE -:-
01/06/2024 20:00 Treze - PB Treze - PB - América - RN América - RN -:-
02/06/2024 20:00 Sousa - PB Sousa - PB - Atlético Cearense - CE Atlético Cearense - CE -:-
Group D
25/05/2024 20:00 Petrolina - PE Petrolina - PE - Retrô - PE Retrô - PE
25/05/2024 20:00 Juazeirense - BA Juazeirense - BA - ASA - AL ASA - AL
25/05/2024 21:00 CSE - AL CSE - AL - Jacuipense - BA Jacuipense - BA
26/05/2024 20:00 Itabaiana - SE Itabaiana - SE - Sergipe - SE Sergipe - SE
01/06/2024 19:00 Jacuipense - BA Jacuipense - BA - Itabaiana - SE Itabaiana - SE -:-
01/06/2024 20:00 Petrolina - PE Petrolina - PE - Juazeirense - BA Juazeirense - BA -:-
01/06/2024 21:00 ASA - AL ASA - AL - Retrô - PE Retrô - PE -:-
02/06/2024 20:00 Sergipe - SE Sergipe - SE - CSE - AL CSE - AL -:-
Group E
25/05/2024 20:00 Anápolis FC - GO Anápolis FC - GO - Iporá - GO Iporá - GO
25/05/2024 22:00 Mixto - MT Mixto - MT - Real Brasilia - DF Real Brasilia - DF
26/05/2024 19:30 Brasiliense - DF Brasiliense - DF - União Rondonópolis - MT União Rondonópolis - MT
26/05/2024 20:00 Capital - TO Capital - TO - CRAC - GO CRAC - GO
01/06/2024 19:00 Iporá - GO Iporá - GO - Mixto - MT Mixto - MT -:-
01/06/2024 20:00 Capital - TO Capital - TO - Brasiliense - DF Brasiliense - DF -:-
01/06/2024 20:30 União Rondonópolis - MT União Rondonópolis - MT - CRAC - GO CRAC - GO -:-
02/06/2024 19:00 Real Brasilia - DF Real Brasilia - DF - Anápolis FC - GO Anápolis FC - GO -:-
Group F
25/05/2024 00:00 Serra - ES Serra - ES - Ipatinga - MG Ipatinga - MG
25/05/2024 19:30 Audax - RJ Audax - RJ - Portuguesa - RJ Portuguesa - RJ
25/05/2024 20:00 Itabuna - BA Itabuna - BA - Nova Iguaçu - RJ Nova Iguaçu - RJ
28/05/2024 23:30 Democrata de Sete Lagoas - MG Democrata de Sete Lagoas - MG - Real Noroeste - ES Real Noroeste - ES
01/06/2024 21:00 Ipatinga - MG Ipatinga - MG - Nova Iguaçu - RJ Nova Iguaçu - RJ -:-
02/06/2024 19:30 Real Noroeste - ES Real Noroeste - ES - Audax - RJ Audax - RJ -:-
02/06/2024 20:00 Itabuna - BA Itabuna - BA - Serra - ES Serra - ES -:-
05/06/2024 00:00 Portuguesa - RJ Portuguesa - RJ - Democrata de Sete Lagoas - MG Democrata de Sete Lagoas - MG -:-
Group G
25/05/2024 20:00 Inter de Limeira - SP Inter de Limeira - SP - Santo André - SP Santo André - SP
25/05/2024 20:00 Atlético Patrocinense - MG Atlético Patrocinense - MG - Costa Rica - MS Costa Rica - MS
25/05/2024 22:00 Água Santa - SP Água Santa - SP - São José - SP São José - SP
26/05/2024 23:30 Maringá - PR Maringá - PR - Pouso Alegre - MG Pouso Alegre - MG
01/06/2024 20:00 Inter de Limeira - SP Inter de Limeira - SP - Atlético Patrocinense - MG Atlético Patrocinense - MG -:-
01/06/2024 22:00 São José - SP São José - SP - Maringá - PR Maringá - PR -:-
02/06/2024 20:00 Costa Rica - MS Costa Rica - MS - Santo André - SP Santo André - SP -:-
02/06/2024 20:00 Pouso Alegre - MG Pouso Alegre - MG - Água Santa - SP Água Santa - SP -:-
Group H
25/05/2024 Cianorte - PR Cianorte - PR - Novo Hamburgo - RS Novo Hamburgo - RS resch.
26/05/2024 20:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Avenida - RS Avenida - RS resch.
26/05/2024 20:00 Barra - SC Barra - SC - Hercílio Luz - SC Hercílio Luz - SC
26/05/2024 21:00 Concórdia - SC Concórdia - SC - Cascavel FC - PR Cascavel FC - PR
01/06/2024 19:30 Avenida - RS Avenida - RS - Barra - SC Barra - SC -:-
01/06/2024 21:30 Hercílio Luz - SC Hercílio Luz - SC - Brasil de Pelotas - RS Brasil de Pelotas - RS -:-
01/06/2024 22:00 Cianorte - PR Cianorte - PR - Concórdia - SC Concórdia - SC -:-
02/06/2024 20:00 Cascavel FC - PR Cascavel FC - PR - Novo Hamburgo - RS Novo Hamburgo - RS -:-