18. Round
13/03/2020 FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
13/03/2020 MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice - Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
14/03/2020 SK Líšeň SK Líšeň - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim resch.
14/03/2020 FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov - Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad resch.
14/03/2020 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava resch.
14/03/2020 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice - SK Prostějov SK Prostějov resch.
14/03/2020 FK Fotbal Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim resch.
15/03/2020 FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf - FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové resch.
19. Round
20/03/2020 Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf resch.
21/03/2020 Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov - MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim resch.
21/03/2020 SK Prostějov SK Prostějov - MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice resch.
21/03/2020 FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové - FK Fotbal Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec resch.
21/03/2020 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice - FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem resch.
21/03/2020 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov resch.
21/03/2020 Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad - SK Líšeň SK Líšeň resch.
21/03/2020 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha resch.
20. Round
04/04/2020 SK Líšeň SK Líšeň - Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava resch.
04/04/2020 FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim resch.
04/04/2020 FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf - Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov resch.
04/04/2020 MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno resch.
04/04/2020 FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov - FK Pardubice FK Pardubice resch.
04/04/2020 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad resch.
04/04/2020 MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim - FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové resch.
04/04/2020 FK Fotbal Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec - SK Prostějov SK Prostějov resch.
21. Round
11/04/2020 Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov - SK Líšeň SK Líšeň resch.
11/04/2020 SK Prostějov SK Prostějov - FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov resch.
11/04/2020 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice - MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice resch.
11/04/2020 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha resch.
11/04/2020 Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad - MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim resch.
11/04/2020 FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf resch.
11/04/2020 Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava - FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové resch.
11/04/2020 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Fotbal Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec resch.