Slavia Prague beat 10-man Viktoria Pilsen 1-0 on Thursday to win the Czech Cup and clinch the domestic double after taking the league title earlier this month....
Czech police on Friday detained 19 people including deputy Czech FA head Roman Berbr over corruption and match-fixing following a nationwide raid, a prosecutor and local media said....
1. Round
10/08/2022 16:00 1. FC Viktorie Přerov 1. FC Viktorie Přerov - SK Prostějov SK Prostějov 1:4
16/08/2022 16:00 ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod - MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov 1:3
16/08/2022 16:00 SK Hranice SK Hranice - MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 1:4 pso
16/08/2022 17:00 SK Aritma Praha SK Aritma Praha - FK Olympie Březová FK Olympie Březová 3:2 aet
17/08/2022 16:00 SK Klatovy 1898 SK Klatovy 1898 - 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1:5
17/08/2022 16:00 Žďár nad Sázavou Žďár nad Sázavou - Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 2:4
17/08/2022 16:00 Sokol Tasovice Sokol Tasovice - FK Hodonín FK Hodonín 5:4 aet
17/08/2022 16:00 TJ Nový Jičín TJ Nový Jičín - Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž 0:2
17/08/2022 16:00 Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany - FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 1:3
17/08/2022 16:00 Tatran Všechovice Tatran Všechovice - Valašské Mezirící Valašské Mezirící 2:0
17/08/2022 16:00 Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou - SK Líšeň SK Líšeň 4:5 pso
17/08/2022 16:00 RMSK Nový Bydžov RMSK Nový Bydžov - FK Přepeře FK Přepeře 1:2
17/08/2022 16:00 SK Libčany SK Libčany - SK Český Brod SK Český Brod 3:2
17/08/2022 16:00 FK Dobrovice FK Dobrovice - FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 1:5
17/08/2022 16:00 SK Benešov SK Benešov - FK MAS Táborsko FK MAS Táborsko 0:1
17/08/2022 16:00 TJ Jiskra Domažlice TJ Jiskra Domažlice - FK Králův Dvůr FK Králův Dvůr 2:1 aet
17/08/2022 16:00 SK Otava Katovice SK Otava Katovice - TJ Přeštice TJ Přeštice 1:3
17/08/2022 16:00 Hvězda Cheb Hvězda Cheb - Mariánské Lázně Mariánské Lázně 2:3
17/08/2022 16:00 FC Chomutov FC Chomutov - Slavia Karlovy Vary Slavia Karlovy Vary 4:1
17/08/2022 16:00 TJ Dálnice Speřice TJ Dálnice Speřice - FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosice 0:4
17/08/2022 16:00 ŠSK Bílovec ŠSK Bílovec - FK Fotbal Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec 2:6
17/08/2022 16:00 FC Libišany FC Libišany - FK OEZ Letohrad FK OEZ Letohrad 5:1
17/08/2022 16:00 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice 3:2
17/08/2022 16:00 FK Kozlovice FK Kozlovice - FK Frýdek-Místek FK Frýdek-Místek 2:3 aet
17/08/2022 16:00 Spartak Soběslav Spartak Soběslav - FC Písek FC Písek 3:0
17/08/2022 16:00 FK Bospor Bohumín FK Bospor Bohumín - FC Hlučín FC Hlučín 0:3
17/08/2022 16:00 MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice - FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice 2:4
17/08/2022 16:00 Baník Most - Souš Baník Most - Souš - FK Admira Praha FK Admira Praha 2:1
17/08/2022 16:00 TJ Sokol Velké Hamry TJ Sokol Velké Hamry - Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec nad Cidlinou 2:4
17/08/2022 16:00 FK Šumperk FK Šumperk - SK Uničov SK Uničov 0:1
17/08/2022 16:00 Slovan Bzenec Slovan Bzenec - TJ Tatran Bohunice TJ Tatran Bohunice 2:1 aet
17/08/2022 16:00 TJ Sokol Libiš TJ Sokol Libiš - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:9
17/08/2022 16:30 SK Motorlet Praha SK Motorlet Praha - SK Újezd Praha SK Újezd Praha 3:2 aet
17/08/2022 16:30 TJ Start Brno TJ Start Brno - Velké Mezirící Velké Mezirící 3:1
17/08/2022 16:30 Povltavská FA Povltavská FA - MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 0:1
17/08/2022 17:00 FK Pěnčín-Turnov FK Pěnčín-Turnov - Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary 1:5
17/08/2022 17:00 Arsenal Česká Lípa Arsenal Česká Lípa - Benátky nad Jizerou Benátky nad Jizerou 3:4
17/08/2022 17:00 SK Kosmonosy SK Kosmonosy - Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 0:3
17/08/2022 17:00 FK Čáslav FK Čáslav - FK Loko Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín 2:0
17/08/2022 17:00 FC Rokycany FC Rokycany - SK Kladno SK Kladno 1:0 aet
17/08/2022 17:00 SK Hrebec SK Hrebec - SK Zápy SK Zápy 1:3
23/08/2022 16:00 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov TJ Jiskra Rýmařov - SFC Opava SFC Opava -:-
24/08/2022 16:30 Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha -:-