3. Round
24/04/2019 18:30 Mineros SC - Barcelona Barcelona
24/04/2019 21:00 América de Quito América de Quito - Liga de Portoviejo Liga de Portoviejo
24/04/2019 23:45 FC Insutec - Delfín Delfín
25/04/2019 02:00 Aucas Aucas - Toreros FC
25/04/2019 21:30 Atlético Porteño Atlético Porteño - Macará Macará
26/04/2019 00:00 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City - Clan Juvenil Clan Juvenil
30/04/2019 21:00 Anaconda FC - El Nacional El Nacional
01/05/2019 00:00 Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle - Orense SC Orense SC
01/05/2019 23:15 Emelec Emelec - Puerto Quito Puerto Quito
02/05/2019 01:30 LDU Quito LDU Quito - Gloria
02/05/2019 22:00 Santa Rita Santa Rita - Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla
03/05/2019 01:30 Gualaceo SC Gualaceo SC - Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
07/05/2019 22:00 Independiente Juniors Independiente Juniors - Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
08/05/2019 01:00 Olmedo Olmedo - Alianza de Guano
08/05/2019 21:00 Manta Manta - Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
10/05/2019 02:00 Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario - Liga de Loja Liga de Loja
14/05/2019 21:00 Orense SC Orense SC - Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
15/05/2019 02:15 Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca - Gualaceo SC Gualaceo SC
15/05/2019 21:00 Puerto Quito Puerto Quito - Emelec Emelec
15/05/2019 23:15 Macará Macará - Atlético Porteño Atlético Porteño
16/05/2019 02:00 Gloria - LDU Quito LDU Quito
16/05/2019 21:00 Clan Juvenil Clan Juvenil - Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
17/05/2019 01:30 Barcelona Barcelona - Mineros SC
22/05/2019 18:00 Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa - Manta Manta 4:0
23/05/2019 01:30 Delfín Delfín - FC Insutec 0:0
28/05/2019 18:30 El Nacional El Nacional - Anaconda FC -:-
28/05/2019 21:30 Alianza de Guano - Olmedo Olmedo -:-
29/05/2019 18:00 Liga de Portoviejo Liga de Portoviejo - América de Quito América de Quito -:-
29/05/2019 21:00 Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla - Santa Rita Santa Rita -:-
30/05/2019 01:00 Toreros FC - Aucas Aucas -:-
31/05/2019 01:30 Liga de Loja Liga de Loja - Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario -:-
19/06/2019 22:00 Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica - Independiente Juniors Independiente Juniors -:-