2. Round
28/07/2020 12:00 Team Helm JK - JK Tallinna Kalev II 2:1
28/07/2020 17:00 Zenit Tallinn - JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 0:13
28/07/2020 17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju - Rummu Dünamo 8:0
29/07/2020 17:00 SK Imavere SK Imavere - Warrior Valga Warrior Valga 5:1
29/07/2020 18:30 Rumori Calcio II - Põlva Lootos Põlva Lootos 3:0
02/08/2020 17:00 Viimsi Lõvid - Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 0:4
03/08/2020 17:00 Pärnu JK - FC Flora FC Flora 1:4
05/08/2020 15:30 Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi II Tulevik Viljandi II 9:0
06/08/2020 17:00 Märjamaa Kompanii - FC Soccernet FC Soccernet 4:1
06/08/2020 17:00 JK Retro JK Retro - JK Loo JK Loo 5:0
11/08/2020 16:30 FC Hiiumaa - Keila JK Keila JK 3:4
11/08/2020 17:00 Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi - Maardu Aliens 1:2 aet
11/08/2020 17:00 Viimsi JK Viimsi JK - Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 1:2 aet
11/08/2020 17:00 FC Maksatransport - Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 0:6
11/08/2020 18:45 Tallinna FC Pocarr - SC ReUnited 1:0
12/08/2020 17:00 Jõgeva SK Noorus Jõgeva SK Noorus - FC Hell Hunt FC Hell Hunt 1:1
12/08/2020 17:00 Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK - JK Jalgpallihaigla JK Jalgpallihaigla 13:0
12/08/2020 17:00 Pärnu JK - FC Kose FC Kose 0:2
12/08/2020 17:00 Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus - FC Flora II FC Flora II 5:4
12/08/2020 17:00 FC Vastseliina FC Vastseliina - JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 0:5
12/08/2020 17:30 Tartu JK Welco Tartu JK Welco - FC Flora III FC Flora III 2:1 aet
12/08/2020 18:45 Rumori Calcio Rumori Calcio - Pärnu Sadam 2:3
12/08/2020 19:00 FC Kohvile - JK Piraaja Tallinn JK Piraaja Tallinn 1:3
26/08/2020 16:00 Saku Sporting Saku Sporting - Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas -:-
26/08/2020 17:00 Tallinna JK Legion II - FC Tallinn -:-
26/08/2020 17:00 FC TransferWise FC TransferWise - JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
26/08/2020 18:45 FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn - FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare -:-
02/09/2020 16:00 Põhja-Sakala Põhja-Sakala - FC Lelle FC Lelle -:-
02/09/2020 16:00 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - FCI Levadia FCI Levadia -:-
02/09/2020 17:00 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Järva-Jaani FC Järva-Jaani -:-
02/09/2020 18:45 Eston Villa Eston Villa - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II -:-
03/09/2020 18:30 Tallinna Wolves - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve Kohtla-Järve JK Järve -:-