Year Winner Country
2021 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia Estonia Estonia
2020 FC Flora FC Flora Estonia Estonia
2019 JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans Estonia Estonia
2018 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia Estonia Estonia
2017 FC Infonet FC Infonet Estonia Estonia
2016 FC Flora FC Flora Estonia Estonia
2015 JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju Estonia Estonia
2014 FC Levadia FC Levadia Estonia Estonia
2013 FC Flora FC Flora Estonia Estonia
2012 FC Levadia FC Levadia Estonia Estonia
2011 FC Flora FC Flora Estonia Estonia
2010 FC Levadia FC Levadia Estonia Estonia
2009 FC Flora FC Flora Estonia Estonia
2008 FC Flora FC Flora Estonia Estonia
2007 FC Levadia FC Levadia Estonia Estonia
2006 FC TVMK FC TVMK Estonia Estonia
2005 FC Levadia FC Levadia Estonia Estonia
2004 FC Levadia FC Levadia Estonia Estonia
2003 FC TVMK FC TVMK Estonia Estonia
2002 Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn Estonia Estonia
2001 JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans Estonia Estonia
2000 Levadia Maardu Levadia Maardu Estonia Estonia
1999 Levadia Maardu Levadia Maardu Estonia Estonia
1998 FC Flora FC Flora Estonia Estonia
1997 Sadam Tallinn Sadam Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1996 Sadam Tallinn Sadam Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1995 FC Flora FC Flora Estonia Estonia
1994 Norma Tallinn Norma Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1993 Nikol Tallinn Nikol Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1991 FC TVMK FC TVMK Estonia Estonia
1990 Kalakombinaat/MEK Pärnu Kalakombinaat/MEK Pärnu Estonia Estonia
1989 Norma Tallinn Norma Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1988 Kalakombinaat/MEK Pärnu Kalakombinaat/MEK Pärnu Estonia Estonia
1987 Estonia Johvi Estonia Johvi Estonia Estonia
1986 Estonia Johvi Estonia Johvi Estonia Estonia
1985 Estonia Johvi Estonia Johvi Estonia Estonia
1984 Tempo Tallinn Tempo Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1983 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estonia Estonia
1982 Kalakombinaat/MEK Pärnu Kalakombinaat/MEK Pärnu Estonia Estonia
1981 Kalakombinaat/MEK Pärnu Kalakombinaat/MEK Pärnu Estonia Estonia
1980 Baltika Narva Baltika Narva Estonia Estonia
1979 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estonia Estonia
1978 JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev Estonia Estonia
1977 JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev Estonia Estonia
1976 Aseri SK Aseri SK Estonia Estonia
1975 Baltika Narva Baltika Narva Estonia Estonia
1974 Norma Tallinn Norma Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1973 Norma Tallinn Norma Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1972 Dinamo Kopli Dinamo Kopli Estonia Estonia
1971 Norma Tallinn Norma Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1970 Start Tallinn Start Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1969 Dvigatel Tallinn Dvigatel Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1968 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1967 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1966 Start Tallinn Start Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1965 Norma Tallinn Norma Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1964 Kalev Ülemiste Kalev Ülemiste Estonia Estonia
1963 Kreenholm Narva Kreenholm Narva Estonia Estonia
1962 Norma Tallinn Norma Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1961 Kalev Ülemiste Kalev Ülemiste Estonia Estonia
1960 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1959 Kalev Ülemiste Kalev Ülemiste Estonia Estonia
1958 Kalev Ülemiste Kalev Ülemiste Estonia Estonia
1957 Spartak Viljandi Spartak Viljandi Estonia Estonia
1956 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1955 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1954 VVS Tallinn VVS Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1953 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estonia Estonia
1952 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1951 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1950 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1949 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estonia Estonia
1948 VVS Tallinn VVS Tallinn Estonia Estonia
1947 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estonia Estonia
1946 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estonia Estonia
1943 Polizei SV Dorpat Polizei SV Dorpat Estonia Estonia
1942 SK Tallinna Sport SK Tallinna Sport Estonia Estonia
1940 Tallinna JK Tallinna JK Estonia Estonia
1939 Tallinna JK Tallinna JK Estonia Estonia
1938 SK Tallinna Sport SK Tallinna Sport Estonia Estonia