1. Round
27/06/2020 11:00 Cerezo Osaka II Cerezo Osaka II - Yokohama S&CC Yokohama S&CC -:-
27/06/2020 11:00 FC Gifu FC Gifu - AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro -:-
27/06/2020 11:00 Fukushima United Fukushima United - Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita -:-
27/06/2020 11:00 SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara - Fujieda MyFC Fujieda MyFC -:-
27/06/2020 11:00 Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu - Kagoshima United Kagoshima United -:-
27/06/2020 11:00 Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori - Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama -:-
27/06/2020 11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki - Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka -:-
27/06/2020 11:00 Gamba Osaka II Gamba Osaka II - Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto -:-
27/06/2020 11:00 FC Imabari FC Imabari - FC Tokyo II FC Tokyo II -:-
2. Round
14/03/2020 Fujieda MyFC Fujieda MyFC - Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka resch.
14/03/2020 Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto - Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe resch.
15/03/2020 Fukushima United Fukushima United - Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama resch.
15/03/2020 Yokohama S&CC Yokohama S&CC - Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori resch.
15/03/2020 SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara - FC Gifu FC Gifu resch.
15/03/2020 FC Imabari FC Imabari - Cerezo Osaka II Cerezo Osaka II resch.
15/03/2020 Kagoshima United Kagoshima United - Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki resch.
15/03/2020 AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro - Gamba Osaka II Gamba Osaka II resch.
15/03/2020 FC Tokyo II FC Tokyo II - Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu resch.
12. Round
06/06/2020 SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara - Gamba Osaka II Gamba Osaka II resch.
06/06/2020 Fujieda MyFC Fujieda MyFC - Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita resch.
06/06/2020 Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori - AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro resch.
06/06/2020 FC Imabari FC Imabari - Kagoshima United Kagoshima United resch.
07/06/2020 Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe - Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu resch.
07/06/2020 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka - Fukushima United Fukushima United resch.
07/06/2020 Yokohama S&CC Yokohama S&CC - FC Tokyo II FC Tokyo II resch.
07/06/2020 Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama - Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki resch.
07/06/2020 FC Gifu FC Gifu - Cerezo Osaka II Cerezo Osaka II resch.
13. Round
13/06/2020 FC Tokyo II FC Tokyo II - Fukushima United Fukushima United resch.
13/06/2020 Kagoshima United Kagoshima United - Cerezo Osaka II Cerezo Osaka II resch.