Democratic Republic of Congo international Chancel Mbemba scored twice as FC Porto defeated old rivals Benfica 2-1 on Saturday to win the Portuguese Cup for the 17th time....
Unfancied Aves shocked a rattled Sporting 2-1 to clinch their first Portuguese Cup title on Sunday, five days after a horrific gang attack at the Lisbon club's training ground....
2. Round
26/09/2021 CR de Ferreira de Aves CR de Ferreira de Aves - Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu -:-
26/09/2021 Canelas 2010 Canelas 2010 - Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC -:-
26/09/2021 SC São João Vêr SC São João Vêr - Leixões SC Leixões SC -:-
26/09/2021 Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte - FC Penafiel FC Penafiel -:-
26/09/2021 São Roque São Roque - SC Farense SC Farense -:-
26/09/2021 Atletico Vila Meã Atletico Vila Meã - CD Feirense CD Feirense -:-
26/09/2021 Vitória Sernache Vitória Sernache - Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC -:-
26/09/2021 FC Vinhais FC Vinhais - CD Nacional CD Nacional -:-
26/09/2021 Idanhense Idanhense - Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã -:-
26/09/2021 Sertanense FC Sertanense FC - CD Mafra CD Mafra -:-
26/09/2021 ARC Oleiros ARC Oleiros - Varzim SC Varzim SC -:-
26/09/2021 FC Ferreiras FC Ferreiras - Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora -:-
26/09/2021 FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932 - GD Chaves GD Chaves -:-
26/09/2021 Imortal Imortal - UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense -:-
26/09/2021 FC Alpendorada FC Alpendorada - Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra -:-
26/09/2021 Pevidém SC Pevidém SC - CD Trofense CD Trofense -:-
26/09/2021 SC Espinho SC Espinho - Merelinense FC Merelinense FC -:-
26/09/2021 Sporting Ideal Sporting Ideal - Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia -:-
26/09/2021 CD Condeixa CD Condeixa - Esperança de Lagos Esperança de Lagos -:-
26/09/2021 Os Belenenses Os Belenenses - CA Pêro Pinheiro CA Pêro Pinheiro -:-
26/09/2021 Anadia FC Anadia FC - Coruchense Coruchense -:-
26/09/2021 Estrela FC V. Novas Estrela FC V. Novas - Paredes Paredes -:-
26/09/2021 GS Loures GS Loures - Oriental Dragon Oriental Dragon -:-
26/09/2021 SC Olhanense SC Olhanense - GDSC Alvarenga GDSC Alvarenga -:-
26/09/2021 Louletano Louletano - SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros -:-
26/09/2021 AD Camacha AD Camacha - GD Ribeirão GD Ribeirão -:-
26/09/2021 União de Montemor União de Montemor - Vilaverdense FC Vilaverdense FC -:-
26/09/2021 União Sintrense União Sintrense - Macedo de Cavaleiros Macedo de Cavaleiros -:-
26/09/2021 GD Águias do Moradal GD Águias do Moradal - SF Damaiense SF Damaiense -:-
26/09/2021 União Tomar União Tomar - União Leiria União Leiria -:-
26/09/2021 FC Serpa FC Serpa - CD Olivais e Moscavide CD Olivais e Moscavide -:-
26/09/2021 Rabo Peixe Rabo Peixe - Castro Daire Castro Daire -:-
26/09/2021 FC Oliveira do Hospital FC Oliveira do Hospital - União da Madeira União da Madeira -:-
26/09/2021 GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas - União Torreense União Torreense -:-
26/09/2021 Caldas SC Caldas SC - Amora FC Amora FC -:-
26/09/2021 UFC Moitense UFC Moitense - Ançã FC Ançã FC -:-
26/09/2021 Real SC Real SC - CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade -:-
26/09/2021 Rebordelo Rebordelo - CD Cinfães CD Cinfães -:-
26/09/2021 SC Pombal SC Pombal - Leça FC Leça FC -:-
26/09/2021 UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense - Arronches e Benfica Arronches e Benfica -:-
26/09/2021 São Martinho São Martinho - Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo Branco -:-
26/09/2021 SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense - AD Fafe AD Fafe -:-
26/09/2021 União Coimbra União Coimbra - Graciosa FC Graciosa FC -:-
26/09/2021 FC Alverca FC Alverca - SC Vila Real SC Vila Real -:-
26/09/2021 AD Os Limianos AD Os Limianos - Berço SC Berço SC -:-
26/09/2021 Vianense Vianense - Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal -:-