4. Round
14/04/2021 18:30 SC Cham SC Cham - FC Basel II FC Basel II
12. Round
14/04/2021 18:30 FC Bavois FC Bavois - AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona -:-
14/04/2021 19:00 Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC - FC Sion II FC Sion II -:-
13. Round
10/04/2021 14:00 FC Sion II FC Sion II - Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
10/04/2021 14:30 FC Basel II FC Basel II - Yverdon-Sport FC Yverdon-Sport FC
10/04/2021 15:00 FC Köniz FC Köniz - SC YF/Juventus Zürich SC YF/Juventus Zürich
10/04/2021 15:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Münsingen FC Münsingen
10/04/2021 15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Bavois FC Bavois
10/04/2021 16:45 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona - SC Brühl SC Brühl
10/04/2021 17:00 FC Black Stars Basel FC Black Stars Basel - Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC
11/04/2021 13:00 SC Cham SC Cham - FC Zürich II FC Zürich II
14. Round
17/04/2021 14:00 FC Münsingen FC Münsingen - SC Cham SC Cham -:-
17/04/2021 15:00 SC Brühl SC Brühl - SC YF/Juventus Zürich SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
17/04/2021 15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern FC Breitenrain Bern - AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona -:-
17/04/2021 15:00 FC Bavois FC Bavois - FC Basel II FC Basel II -:-
17/04/2021 15:00 FC Zürich II FC Zürich II - FC Sion II FC Sion II -:-
17/04/2021 15:00 Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais - FC Black Stars Basel FC Black Stars Basel -:-
17/04/2021 16:00 Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC - FC Köniz FC Köniz -:-
17/04/2021 16:30 Yverdon-Sport FC Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
23. Round
11/04/2021 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona - Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais dnp
11/04/2021 FC Bavois FC Bavois - FC Zürich II FC Zürich II dnp
11/04/2021 FC Breitenrain Bern FC Breitenrain Bern - Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC dnp
11/04/2021 FC Sion II FC Sion II - SC Brühl SC Brühl dnp
24. Round
17/04/2021 FC Black Stars Basel FC Black Stars Basel - FC Sion II FC Sion II dnp
17/04/2021 FC Köniz FC Köniz - SC Cham SC Cham dnp
17/04/2021 SC Brühl SC Brühl - Yverdon-Sport FC Yverdon-Sport FC dnp
18/04/2021 Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC - FC Basel II FC Basel II dnp
18/04/2021 FC Münsingen FC Münsingen - FC Bavois FC Bavois dnp
18/04/2021 FC Zürich II FC Zürich II - AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona dnp
18/04/2021 SC YF/Juventus Zürich SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona dnp
18/04/2021 Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais - FC Breitenrain Bern FC Breitenrain Bern dnp