# Player Country Team Goals (Penalty)
1. Vladimir Voskoboinikov Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 23 (1)
2. Rimo Hunt Estonia Estonia FC Levadia FC Levadia 22 (0)
3. Kassim Aidara France France JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 17 (0)
Vjatšeslav Zahovaiko Estonia Estonia JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 17 (0)
5. Albert Prosa Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 16 (0)
6. Hidetoshi Wakui Japan Japan JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 15 (5)
7. Sander Post Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 14 (0)
8. Evgeni Kabaev Russia Russia JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 10 (0)
Tarmo Neemelo Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 10 (0)
10. Rauno Alliku Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 9 (0)
Nikolai Mašitšev Russia Russia JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 9 (0)
Artur Rättel Estonia Estonia FC Levadia FC Levadia 9 (0)
13. Irakliy Logua Russia Russia FC Flora FC Flora 8 (0)
Maksim Paponov Estonia Estonia JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 8 (1)
Aladin Šišic Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 8 (0)
Igor Subbotin Estonia Estonia FC Levadia FC Levadia 8 (0)
17. Andre Frolov Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 7 (2)
Andre Mägi Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 7 (4)
Albert Taar Estonia Estonia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 7 (0)
Stefan Tripković Serbia Serbia JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 7 (1)
Sander van de Streek Netherlands Netherlands FC Flora FC Flora 7 (0)
Lauri Varendi Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 7 (0)
23. Allan Kimbaloula Congo Congo JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 6 (0)
Maksim Lipin Estonia Estonia FC Infonet FC Infonet 6 (1)
Manucho Ivory Coast Ivory Coast FC Infonet FC Infonet 6 (0)
Daniil Ratnikov Estonia Estonia JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 6 (0)
Ingemar Teever Estonia Estonia FC Levadia FC Levadia 6 (0)
Kristjan Tiirik Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 6 (1)
Aleksandr Vassiljev Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 6 (0)
30. Aleksandr Bebikh Russia Russia FC Infonet FC Infonet
JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev
5 (0)
Ervin Kõll Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 5 (2)
Karl Mööl Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
5 (0)
Rauno Sappinen Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 5 (0)
Janar Toomet Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 5 (0)
Martin Vunk Estonia Estonia JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 (3)
36. Trevor Elhi Estonia Estonia FC Infonet FC Infonet 4 (0)
Elysée Ivory Coast Ivory Coast JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 4 (0)
Andre Ilves Estonia Estonia FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 4 (0)
Nikita Kolyaev Russia Russia FC Levadia FC Levadia 4 (0)
Dmitri Kruglov Estonia Estonia FC Levadia FC Levadia 4 (1)
Eino Puri Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 4 (0)
Damiano Quintieri Italy Italy JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 4 (0)
Tanel Tamberg Estonia Estonia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 4 (0)
Siim Tenno Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 4 (0)
Elari Valmas Estonia Estonia FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 4 (0)
46. Markus Holst Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 3 (0)
Joel Indermitte Estonia Estonia FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 3 (0)
Georgi Ivanov Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 3 (0)
Markus Jürgenson Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 3 (2)
Risto Kägo Estonia Estonia JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 3 (0)
Marek Kaljumäe Estonia Estonia FC Levadia FC Levadia 3 (0)
Ken Kallaste Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 3 (0)
Karl-Eerik Luigend Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 3 (0)
Konstantin Nahk Estonia Estonia FC Infonet FC Infonet 3 (1)
Viktor Plotnikov Estonia Estonia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 3 (0)
Maksim Podholjuzin Estonia Estonia FC Levadia FC Levadia 3 (0)
Ats Sillaste Estonia Estonia JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 3 (0)
Vladislav Smirnov Estonia Estonia FC Infonet FC Infonet 3 (0)
Heiko Tamm Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 3 (1)
Carl Tubarik Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 3 (0)
Oleg Valov Russia Russia FC Infonet FC Infonet 3 (0)
Mikk Valtna Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 3 (0)
63. Vitali Andrejev Estonia Estonia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
Artjom Artjunin Estonia Estonia FC Levadia FC Levadia 2 (0)
Vladimir Avilov Estonia Estonia FC Infonet FC Infonet 2 (0)
Aleksei Belov Estonia Estonia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
Aleksandr Dubõkin Estonia Estonia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (1)
Igor Dudarev Russia Russia JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 (0)
Eduard Golovljov Estonia Estonia FC Infonet FC Infonet 2 (0)
Jevgeni Harin Estonia Estonia FC Infonet FC Infonet 2 (0)
Martin Hurt Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Martin Jõgi Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Stanislav Kitto Estonia Estonia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
Andres Koogas Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 (1)
Maksim Krychanov Russia Russia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
Sander Laht Estonia Estonia FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 2 (0)
Preche Mboungou Congo Congo JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Karol Mets Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 2 (0)
Karl Palatu Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 2 (0)
Pelle Pohlak Estonia Estonia FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 2 (1)
Andreas Raudsepp Estonia Estonia FC Levadia FC Levadia 2 (0)
Sander Rõivassepp Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Dmitry Sheviakov Russia Russia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
Artjom Škinjov Estonia Estonia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
Tiit Tikenberg Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Rasmus Tomson Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
87. Teet Allas Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Ilja Antonov Estonia Estonia FC Levadia FC Levadia 1 (0)
Pavel Avdeev Russia Russia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Mindaugas Bagužis Lithuania Lithuania JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 (0)
Nikita Baranov Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Alo Bärengrub Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Yankuba Ceesay Gambia Gambia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Marius Činikas Lithuania Lithuania JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 (0)
Alo Dupikov Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Tengiz Eteria Georgia Georgia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Juri Gavrilov Estonia Estonia FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Hugo Fernandes Portugal Portugal JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Aleksei Jahhimovitš Estonia Estonia FC Levadia FC Levadia 1 (1)
Andrei Jõgi Estonia Estonia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Andrei Kalimullin Estonia Estonia FC Infonet FC Infonet 1 (0)
Sergei Kazakov Estonia Estonia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Yasar Koca Germany Germany JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (0)
Greger Könninge Estonia Estonia FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Rauno Kööp Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Jaan Leimann Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Brent Lepistu Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Elvis Liivamägi Estonia Estonia JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (1)
Jürgen Lorenz Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
German-Guri Lvov Estonia Estonia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Tanel Melts Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Denis Mukhametdinov Russia Russia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Kirill Novikov Estonia Estonia JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 (0)
Vladislav Ogorodnik Estonia Estonia FC Infonet FC Infonet 1 (0)
Kaspar Paur Estonia Estonia FC Levadia FC Levadia 1 (0)
Andrejs Pereplotkins Latvia Latvia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Artur Pikk Estonia Estonia FC Levadia FC Levadia 1 (0)
Martti Pukk Estonia Estonia FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Erik Reinsoo Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Herol Riiberg Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Mikk Sillaste Estonia Estonia JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (0)
Lamin Suma Sierra Leone Sierra Leone FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Tauno Tekko Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Deniss Tjapkin Estonia Estonia JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 (0)
Martin Tšegodajev Estonia Estonia JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (0)
Kosuke Usami Japan Japan JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 (0)
Jasper Uwa Nigeria Nigeria Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Lauri Välja Estonia Estonia JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (0)
Tõnis Vanna Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Andrei Veis Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Denis Vnukov Estonia Estonia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (1)
Oleksandr Volchkov Ukraine Ukraine FC Levadia FC Levadia 1 (0)
Aleksandr Volodin Estonia Estonia JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 (0)