# Player Country Team Goals (Penalty)
1. Aleksa Marušić Montenegro Montenegro FK Voska Sport FK Voska Sport 17 (1)
2. Besart Ibraimi North Macedonia North Macedonia FC Struga FC Struga 15 (5)
Marjan Radeski North Macedonia North Macedonia FC Struga FC Struga 15 (0)
4. Almir Aganspahić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 12 (0)
Lanre Kehinde Nigeria Nigeria KF Gostivari KF Gostivari 12 (4)
6. Ediz Spahiu North Macedonia North Macedonia GFK Tikvesh GFK Tikvesh
KF Gostivari KF Gostivari
10 (0)
7. Marko Gjorgjievski North Macedonia North Macedonia Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 9 (1)
Antonio Kalanoski North Macedonia North Macedonia Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 9 (2)
9. Ivan Ivanovski North Macedonia North Macedonia GFK Tikvesh GFK Tikvesh
KF Gostivari KF Gostivari
8 (0)
Đorđe Ivković Serbia Serbia Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 8 (0)
Alen Jasaroski North Macedonia North Macedonia FK Voska Sport FK Voska Sport 8 (0)
Adenis Shala Kosovo Kosovo KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 8 (0)
13. Marcelin Gando Cameroon Cameroon FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 7 (0)
Atdhe Mazari North Macedonia North Macedonia FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 7 (2)
Alper Potuk Turkey Turkey KF Gostivari KF Gostivari 7 (0)
16. Endrit Krasniqi Kosovo Kosovo KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 6 (1)
Kristijan Trapanovski North Macedonia North Macedonia KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 6 (0)
Arbin Vosha North Macedonia North Macedonia KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 6 (0)
19. Klisman Cake Albania Albania KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 5 (0)
Eraldo Cinari Albania Albania KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 5 (0)
Bassirou Compaoré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso FC Struga FC Struga 5 (0)
Erik Grønner Norway Norway KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 5 (0)
Ennur Totre North Macedonia North Macedonia KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 5 (2)
24. Matej Cvetanoski North Macedonia North Macedonia Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 4 (0)
Bruno Dita Albania Albania KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 4 (0)
Darko Glisić North Macedonia North Macedonia Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 4 (0)
Keith Larson North Macedonia North Macedonia Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 4 (0)
Hristijan Maleski North Macedonia North Macedonia Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
FC Struga FC Struga
GFK Tikvesh GFK Tikvesh
4 (0)
Remzi Selmani North Macedonia North Macedonia FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip
KF Gostivari KF Gostivari
4 (0)
Bunjamin Shabani North Macedonia North Macedonia FC Struga FC Struga 4 (0)
Nikola Velickovski North Macedonia North Macedonia Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 4 (0)
Krste Velkoski North Macedonia North Macedonia FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP
4 (3)
Ronaldo Webster Jamaica Jamaica FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip
KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79
4 (0)
34. Fiton Ademi North Macedonia North Macedonia KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 3 (0)
Collin Anderson Jamaica Jamaica FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 3 (0)
Iyayi Atiemwen Nigeria Nigeria KF Gostivari KF Gostivari 3 (1)
Emmanuel Avornyo Ghana Ghana KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 3 (0)
Dudu Feitoza Brazil Brazil KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 3 (1)
Samir Fazli North Macedonia North Macedonia Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 3 (0)
Leonid Ignatov North Macedonia North Macedonia Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 3 (0)
Darko Ilieski North Macedonia North Macedonia KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 3 (0)
Vane Krstevski North Macedonia North Macedonia Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79
3 (0)
Luan Brazil Brazil GFK Tikvesh GFK Tikvesh 3 (2)
Darko Micevski North Macedonia North Macedonia Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 3 (3)
Stefan Milosavljević Serbia Serbia Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 3 (0)
Queven Brazil Brazil KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 3 (0)
Marjan Ristovski North Macedonia North Macedonia Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
3 (1)
Robertinho Brazil Brazil GFK Tikvesh GFK Tikvesh 3 (0)
Abdul Rwatubyaye Rwanda Rwanda KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 3 (0)
Viktor Velkoski North Macedonia North Macedonia FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 3 (0)
Vangjel Zguro Albania Albania FC Struga FC Struga 3 (2)
52. Ermadin Adem North Macedonia North Macedonia FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički
FK Voska Sport FK Voska Sport
2 (0)
Filip Aleksovski North Macedonia North Macedonia Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 2 (0)
Altin Aliji Albania Albania Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 2 (0)
Darko Angjeleski North Macedonia North Macedonia Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 2 (0)
Zoran Danoski North Macedonia North Macedonia GFK Tikvesh GFK Tikvesh 2 (0)
Dejan Djuric Serbia Serbia Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 2 (0)
Dashmir Elezi North Macedonia North Macedonia KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 (0)
Pepi Georgiev North Macedonia North Macedonia FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip
KF Gostivari KF Gostivari
2 (0)
Gjorgi Gjorgiev North Macedonia North Macedonia FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 2 (0)
Martin Gjorgievski North Macedonia North Macedonia Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2 (0)
Dzemal Ibishi North Macedonia North Macedonia GFK Tikvesh GFK Tikvesh
KF Shkupi KF Shkupi
2 (0)
Bojan Ilievski North Macedonia North Macedonia Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 2 (0)
Georgije Jankulov North Macedonia North Macedonia Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2 (0)
Senad Jarović Germany Germany FC Struga FC Struga 2 (0)
David Kalpacki North Macedonia North Macedonia FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 2 (0)
Solomon Kanform Gambia Gambia FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 2 (0)
Issah Kuka Ghana Ghana KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 2 (0)
Rogers Mato Uganda Uganda Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2 (0)
Mentor Mazrekaj Albania Albania FC Struga FC Struga 2 (0)
Mihajlo Milosavić Serbia Serbia Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 2 (1)
Filip Misevski North Macedonia North Macedonia Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 2 (1)
Nenad Miškovski North Macedonia North Macedonia Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 2 (0)
Daniel Mojsov North Macedonia North Macedonia GFK Tikvesh GFK Tikvesh 2 (0)
Miloš Nikolić Serbia Serbia Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 2 (0)
Kristijan Nikolovski North Macedonia North Macedonia Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 2 (0)
Ibrahim Olaosebikan Nigeria Nigeria Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2 (0)
Sikiru Olatunbosun Nigeria Nigeria FK Voska Sport FK Voska Sport 2 (0)
Azer Omeragikj North Macedonia North Macedonia Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 2 (0)
Jovan Popzlatanov North Macedonia North Macedonia Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 2 (0)
Suad Sahiti Kosovo Kosovo KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 2 (0)
Uroš Stamenić Serbia Serbia Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2 (0)
Vlatko Stojanovski North Macedonia North Macedonia FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 2 (0)
Filip Stojchevski North Macedonia North Macedonia FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 2 (0)
Kristijan Stojkovski North Macedonia North Macedonia GFK Tikvesh GFK Tikvesh
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP
2 (0)
Luka Šušnjara Slovenia Slovenia Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 2 (0)
Dimitar Todorovski North Macedonia North Macedonia FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 2 (0)
Dimitar Trajkov North Macedonia North Macedonia Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2 (0)
Hogan Ukpa Nigeria Nigeria FC Struga FC Struga 2 (0)
David Velkovski North Macedonia North Macedonia Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 2 (0)
Fabricio Venegas Costa Rica Costa Rica FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 2 (1)
92. Luan Abazi North Macedonia North Macedonia KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Rejjan Abazi Canada Canada KF Gostivari KF Gostivari 1 (0)
Xhelil Abdulla North Macedonia North Macedonia KF Gostivari KF Gostivari 1 (0)
Milos Ačimovič Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FK Voska Sport FK Voska Sport 1 (0)
Marijan Altiparmakovski North Macedonia North Macedonia Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (1)
Zoran Andonov North Macedonia North Macedonia Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip
1 (0)
Medin Bajrami North Macedonia North Macedonia FK Voska Sport FK Voska Sport 1 (0)
Sabit Bilali North Macedonia North Macedonia FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Besmir Bojku North Macedonia North Macedonia FC Struga FC Struga 1 (0)
Cristojaye Daley Jamaica Jamaica FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Stefan Despotovski Serbia Serbia FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Dimitrij Dimitrievski North Macedonia North Macedonia FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 1 (0)
Gjorgji Doshev North Macedonia North Macedonia Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Filip Duranski North Macedonia North Macedonia Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Kristijan Eftimov North Macedonia North Macedonia Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 1 (0)
Muhamed Elmas North Macedonia North Macedonia KF Gostivari KF Gostivari 1 (0)
Stefan Filipović Serbia Serbia FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 1 (0)
Ivan Galevski North Macedonia North Macedonia Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP
1 (0)
Boban Georgiev North Macedonia North Macedonia FK Voska Sport FK Voska Sport 1 (0)
Hristijan Georgievski North Macedonia North Macedonia FC Struga FC Struga 1 (0)
Gilberto Brazil Brazil Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 1 (0)
Armin Hodžić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (1)
Antonio Ilieski North Macedonia North Macedonia FK Voska Sport FK Voska Sport 1 (0)
Džemilj Jahiji North Macedonia North Macedonia FK Voska Sport FK Voska Sport 1 (0)
Jonathan Balotelli Brazil Brazil Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 1 (0)
Fatjon Jusufi North Macedonia North Macedonia FK Voska Sport FK Voska Sport
KF Gostivari KF Gostivari
1 (0)
Nijaz Jusufi North Macedonia North Macedonia KF Gostivari KF Gostivari
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
1 (0)
Shafiq Kagimu Uganda Uganda FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Bekim Kamberi Denmark Denmark FC Struga FC Struga 1 (0)
Andrej Kirovski North Macedonia North Macedonia KF Gostivari KF Gostivari 1 (0)
Valentin Kocoski North Macedonia North Macedonia FK Voska Sport FK Voska Sport 1 (0)
Gal Kurež Slovenia Slovenia GFK Tikvesh GFK Tikvesh 1 (0)
Stefan Lazarevikj North Macedonia North Macedonia Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 1 (0)
Léo Antônio Brazil Brazil Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Metka Maksimov North Macedonia North Macedonia KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 (0)
David Manasievski North Macedonia North Macedonia Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 1 (0)
Mario Gassama Portugal Portugal GFK Tikvesh GFK Tikvesh 1 (0)
Matheus Brazil Brazil Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Daniel Milovanovikj North Macedonia North Macedonia Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Mario Mladenovski North Macedonia North Macedonia KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Mevlan Murati North Macedonia North Macedonia FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (1)
Medzit Neziri North Macedonia North Macedonia FC Struga FC Struga 1 (0)
Niltinho Brazil Brazil KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Jorgo Papuli North Macedonia North Macedonia Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)
Michal Pintér Slovakia Slovakia KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Artjoms Puzirevskis Latvia Latvia GFK Tikvesh GFK Tikvesh 1 (0)
Florent Ramadani North Macedonia North Macedonia KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 (0)
Hamza Ramani North Macedonia North Macedonia KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 (0)
Sodiq Rasheed Nigeria Nigeria FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Salvatore Ribaudo Italy Italy Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Aleksandar Ristevski North Macedonia North Macedonia Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Agron Rufati North Macedonia North Macedonia Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Nikolce Sarkoski North Macedonia North Macedonia FK Voska Sport FK Voska Sport 1 (0)
Darko Sekovski North Macedonia North Macedonia Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 1 (0)
Viktor Serafimovski North Macedonia North Macedonia Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 1 (0)
Aleksej Slavkov North Macedonia North Macedonia Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 1 (0)
Petar Slišković Croatia Croatia KF Gostivari KF Gostivari 1 (0)
Nikola Stijepović Montenegro Montenegro FK Voska Sport FK Voska Sport 1 (0)
Georgi Stoilov North Macedonia North Macedonia Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 1 (0)
Oliver Stoimenovski North Macedonia North Macedonia GFK Tikvesh GFK Tikvesh 1 (0)
Georg Stojanovski North Macedonia North Macedonia FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 (0)
Dragan Stojkov North Macedonia North Macedonia Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP
1 (0)
Flamur Tairi North Macedonia North Macedonia FC Struga FC Struga 1 (0)
Hadis Tairi North Macedonia North Macedonia FC Struga FC Struga 1 (0)
Masaaki Takahara Japan Japan KF Gostivari KF Gostivari 1 (0)
Angelce Timovski North Macedonia North Macedonia KF Gostivari KF Gostivari
KF Shkupi KF Shkupi
1 (0)
Ljupco Trpeski North Macedonia North Macedonia FK Voska Sport FK Voska Sport 1 (0)
Aleksandar Varelovski North Macedonia North Macedonia GFK Tikvesh GFK Tikvesh 1 (0)
Nikola Vlajković Serbia Serbia FC Struga FC Struga 1 (0)
Mario Vrdoljak Croatia Croatia Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 1 (0)
Goba Zakpa Portugal Portugal KF Gostivari KF Gostivari 1 (0)
Vladimir Zoglev North Macedonia North Macedonia Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 1 (0)