. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2018 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2018 > Week
13:00 FC Utrecht (J) - NEC Nijmegen (J) 3:0
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1
14:00 FC Emmen - AZ Alkmaar (J) 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 KAA Gent - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Maccabi Haifa 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Dijon FCO - Sporting Charleroi 2:2
16:00 Hertha BSC II - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:2
16:00 Fenerbahçe - Fulham FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 ACF Fiorentina - Hellas Verona 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:5 (0:3)
17:00 SV Roßbach - Bayer Leverkusen 0:7
17:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:4
17:00 RKC Waalwijk - Maccabi Haifa 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 VfL Bochum - Stoke City 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 Hannover 96 - Wacker Nordhausen 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 FV Illertissen - VfB Stuttgart 3:3
17:30 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen 0:0
17:30 FC Augsburg - Middlesbrough FC 2:1
17:30 Dynamo Dresden - Huddersfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Sion - Inter 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:5
18:00 FC Groningen - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Den Bosch - MVV 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Lommel SK - Sporting Lokeren 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Twente 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Red Star FC - Stade Reims 2:1
18:00 Real Vicenza - Cagliari Calcio 0:10
18:00 PSV Eindhoven - Galatasaray 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 AFC Tubize - Standard Liège 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 RKSV Wittenhorst - VVV-Venlo 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Nantes - Olympique Marseille 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 AZ Alkmaar - Panathinaikos 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Bodmin Town - Cardiff City 1:11
19:30 Mansfield Town - Derby County 3:1 (0:0)
19:30 CD Alavés - Racing Santander 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Bury FC - Everton FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Real Betis - Sporting Braga 1:1 (0:1)
UEFA > Champions League Qual. 2018/2019 > 1. Round UEFA >    Champions League Qual. 2018/2019 > 1. Round
18:00 FC Sheriff - Torpedo Kutaisi 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Qarabağ FK - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (0:1)
18:45 Rosenborg BK - Valur Reykjavík 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Astana 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Celtic FC - FC Alashkert 3:0 (3:0)
UEFA > Europa League Qual. 2018/2019 > 1. Round UEFA >    Europa League Qual. 2018/2019 > 1. Round
17:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - JK Narva Trans 3:1 (2:1)
UEFA > U19 Women EURO 2018 Schweiz > Group A UEFA >   U19 Women EURO 2018 Schweiz > Group A
14:00 Spain - Norway 0:2 (0:2)
17:15 Switzerland - France 2:2 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 Women EURO 2018 Schweiz > Group B UEFA >   U19 Women EURO 2018 Schweiz > Group B
14:00 Germany - Denmark 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Netherlands - Italy 3:1 (3:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2018 > 2. Round CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2018 > 2. Round
01:45 Lanús - Atlético Junior 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Defensa y Justicia - El Nacional 2:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2018 > 1. Round  Argentina >   Copa Argentina 2018 > 1. Round
01:10 Villa Dálmine - UAI Urquiza 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) pso
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
10:45 Valentine FC - Hamilton Olympic 1:4 (1:4)
Brazil > Série A 2018  Brazil >   Série A 2018 >
23:30 Ceará - CE - Sport - PE 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série B 2018  Brazil >   Série B 2018 >
00:30 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Juventude - RS 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Vila Nova - GO - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Guarani - SP - Figueirense - SC 2:3 (2:2)
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
12:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Hebei China Fortune 0:0 (0:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Guizhou Hengfeng 4:0 (2:0)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Teda 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye 2:1 (1:0)
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
12:30 Meizhou Hakka - Qingdao Huanghai 3:3 (2:1)
12:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Yanbian FC 2:1 (0:1)
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > 2. Round  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > 2. Round
FC Kose - Koeru JK dnp
17:00 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - JK Nõmme Kalju III 6:0
17:00 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - JK Tammeka 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Järva-Jaani - Tallinna FC Zapoos 3:1
17:00 Eston Villa - FC Elva 0:4
17:00 Kadrina SK Moe - Tallinna Depoo 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Tabasalu JK - FC Lelle 6:0 (2:0)
17:00 Ambla Vallameeskond - Viimsi JK 1:6
17:00 Jõgeva Wolves - Maardu United 10:0
17:00 FC Flora II - Maardu United II 10:0 (4:0)
17:00 FC Vastseliina - Tartu FC Santos 2:5
17:00 Viimsi JK II - FC Maksatransport 3:2
17:00 Märjamaa Kompanii - Zenit Tallinn 2:3 pso
17:00 FC Npm Silmet - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1:2
17:00 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna JK Legion 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Jõgeva SK Noorus - FC Otepää 7:3
17:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 5:1 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
17:30 DJK Gebenbach - ATSV Erlangen 5:1 (2:0)
17:30 SC Eltersdorf - TSV Aubstadt 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 ASV Vach - DJK Ammerthal 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 1. FC Sand - TSV Abtswind 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 DJK Bamberg - ASV Neumarkt 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 SpVgg Ansbach - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 1:5 (1:2)
17:30 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - SV Seligenporten 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 TSV Großbardorf - Würzburger Kickers II 3:2 (2:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
17:30 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 4:1 (3:0)
17:30 Jahn Regensburg II - FC Ismaning 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV 1865 Dachau 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV 1860 München II 5:2 (5:1)
17:30 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV Nördlingen 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 FC Unterföhring - SV Pullach 1:2 (0:0)
17:45 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - DJK Vilzing 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 1. FC Sonthofen - TuS Holzkirchen 3:2 (0:1)
Iceland > Bikar 2018 > Quarter-finals  Iceland >   Bikar 2018 > Quarter-finals
20:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 0:1
Indonesia > Liga 1 2018  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2018 >
07:30 Persipura Jayapura - PSIS Semarang 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Mitra Kukar - Sriwijaya FC 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Persebaya Surabaya - PSMS Medan (ISL) 2:0 (1:0)
Iraq > Super League 2017/2018  Iraq >   Super League 2017/2018 >
14:45 Al Naft - Al Zawra’a 2:0 (0:0)
14:45 Al Kahraba - Al Shorta 0:1 (0:1)
14:45 Naft Maysan - Al Najaf 3:0 (3:0)
14:45 Naft Al Wasat - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:2 (0:1)
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
11:00 Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Júbilo Iwata - Kashima Antlers 3:3 (1:1)
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - FC Tokyo 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Vissel Kobe 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:8 (0:4)
11:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus 3:1 (1:1)
Malaysia > Super League 2018  Malaysia >   Super League 2018 >
14:00 PKNP FC - PKNS FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Negeri Sembilan FA - Selangor FA 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Melaka United - Pahang FA 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 Kuala Lumpur FA - Perak TBG 1:5 (0:4)
Nigeria > Professional League 2018  Nigeria >   Professional League 2018 >
Ifeanyi Uba - Wikki Tourists dnp
Kwara United - Akwa United dnp
Niger Tornadoes - Lobi Stars dnp
Yobe Stars - Heartland FC dnp
Go Round - Katsina United dnp
Enugu Rangers - Nasarawa United dnp
Enyimba Aba - Rivers United dnp
Sunshine Stars - Abia Warriors dnp
Kano Pillars - El-Kanemi Warriors dnp
MFM FC - Plateau United dnp
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:00 Club Nacional - Club Olimpia 1:2 (1:0)
21:50 Guaraní - Deportivo Capiatá 1:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League Cup 2018/2019 > Group C  Scotland >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Group C
20:00 Cove Rangers - Heart of Midlothian 1:2 (0:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2018  Singapore >   Premier League 2018 >
12:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Young Lions 5:1 (2:1)
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Tampines Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2018  South Korea >   K League 1 2018 >
11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Jeju United 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 FC Seoul - Jeonnam Dragons 2:1 (0:1)
11:30 Suwon Bluewings - Incheon United 5:2 (2:0)
11:30 Daegu FC - Pohang Steelers 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Sangju Sangmu - Gyeongnam FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Gangwon FC - Ulsan Hyundai 3:3 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
18:00 IK Oddevold - Torns IF 0:2
Ukraine > Kubok 2018/2019 > 1. Round  Ukraine >   Kubok 2018/2019 > 1. Round
Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 0:3 dec.
15:00 FC Viktoriya Mykolaivka - FK Ternopil 2:1
15:00 FC LNZ-Lebedyn - Polissya Zhytomyr 4:2 pso
15:00 FC Kalush - FK Bukovina 4:3 pso
15:30 Real Pharma Odessa - FK Nyva Vinnytsia 0:2
15:30 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Kristal Kherson 0:1
15:30 FC Nikopol-NPHU - Myr Hornostayivka 1:4
16:00 FK Podillya-Khmelnitskiy - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:2
16:00 NK Veres - FC Mynai 9:10 pso
Uzbekistan > Super League 2018  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2018 >
16:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - FC AGMK 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:2 (0:0)