. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2019 > July FIFA >    Friendlies 2019 > July
15:30 India - Syria 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2019 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2019 > Week
02:00 Colorado Rapids - Arsenal FC 0:3 (0:2)
08:30 Stal Stalowa Wola - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:0)
10:30 Odra Opole - Walsall FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 AEL Limassol - FC Oleksandriya 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Balkany Zorya - Desna Chernigov 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkov - FK Kremin 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Avangard Kramatorsk - Olimpik Donetsk 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Germania Halberstadt 4:2 (3:0)
16:00 TOP Oss - RKC Waalwijk 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chrobry Głogów - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 FC Mynai - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 FC Zugdidi - FC Noah 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Neustadt - SC Freiburg II 1:5 (0:3)
16:30 US Boulogne - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:3
16:45 Paris FC - Dijon FCO 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SC Pinkafeld - Rapid Wien 0:9 (0:3)
17:00 FC Metz - Sporting Charleroi 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Slovan Bratislava II - Austria Wien (A) 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CS Marítimo - SC Farense 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Hanau 93 - Eintracht Oberrodenbach 6:0 (4:0)
17:00 Slaven Belupo - BFC Siófok 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 EA Guingamp - SO Cholet 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Slovan Velvary - Bohemians 1905 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Eintracht Northeim - SC Paderborn 07 1:4 (1:2)
17:30 FC Liefering - SV Grödig 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC 1980 Wien - Favoritner AC 1:3 (0:3)
17:30 SV 07 Elversberg - Alemannia Aachen 0:1 (0:0)
17:55 Wiener Sport-Club - SV St. Margarethen 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 FC Groningen - FC Emmen 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 SV 19 Straelen - VVV-Venlo 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Heracles Almelo - SBV Excelsior 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 - FC St. Pauli 0:1
18:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Oostende 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 USV St. Anna - SV Gleinstätten 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 SV Lebring - SU Straden 2:4 (1:3)
18:00 SV Langenrohr - SC Team Wiener Linien 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 Yverdon-Sport FC - Grenoble Foot 38 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 CD Aves - R.D. Águeda 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hvidovre IF - BK Frem København 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SC Telstar - Peter Barendse Academy 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 ZAC Zwolle - PEC Zwolle 1:7 (0:4)
18:30 CF Peralada - Espanyol Barcelona 0:6 (0:2)
18:30 CF Extremadura - Reading FC 0:1
19:00 Undy Athletic - Newport County 2:4
19:00 Chorley FC - Preston North End 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Millwall FC - Sporting Braga 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 AFC Bournemouth - AFC Wimbledon 3:2 (2:0)
19:20 Dynamo Dresden - Paris Saint-Germain 1:6 (0:3)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Nottingham Forest 3:0 (3:0)
19:30 Scunthorpe United - Leicester City 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Ebbsfleet United - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Wealdstone FC - Colchester United 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Harrogate Town - Guiseley AFC 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Boreham Wood - Queens Park Rangers 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 AFC Telford United - Solihull Moors 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Northampton Town - Sheffield Wednesday 0:4 (0:2)
19:30 Eccleshill United - Bradford City 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Torquay United - Plymouth Argyle 3:1 (2:1)
19:30 Kilbarrack United - Oliver Bond 2:3 (1:2)
19:30 Weston-super-Mare AFC - Exeter City 0:3
19:30 Chester FC - Carlisle United 0:0
19:45 Burton Albion - Sheffield United 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Halifax Town - Doncaster Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Stevenage FC - Peterborough United 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 AFC Fylde - Blackpool FC 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 Bath City - Bristol Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Brackley Town - Milton Keynes Dons 1:5 (1:3)
19:45 Curzon Ashton - Crewe Alexandra 1:5 (0:2)
19:45 Tonbridge Angels - Sutton United 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Atherton Collieries - Altrincham FC 2:2 (1:1)
19:45 Barnet FC - Crystal Palace 6:2 (2:2)
19:45 Witton Albion - Crewe Alexandra 0:3 (0:1)
19:45 Bedford Town - Kettering Town 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Dartford FC - Gillingham FC 1:2 (1:2)
20:30 FC Porto - Fulham FC 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > 1. Round UEFA >    Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > 1. Round
16:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 FC Saburtalo - FC Sheriff 1:3 (0:3)
19:00 Valletta FC - F91 Dudelange 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 HB Tórshavn - HJK Helsinki 2:2 (1:0)
19:45 Crvena Zvezda - FK Sūduva 2:1 (2:0)
19:45 KF Feronikeli - The New Saints 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Europa League Qual. 2019/2020 > 1. Round UEFA >    Europa League Qual. 2019/2020 > 1. Round
16:00 FC Banants - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 KÍ Klaksvík - FK Riteriai 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 OFK Titograd - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 Women EURO 2019 Schottland > Group A UEFA >   U19 Women EURO 2019 Schottland > Group A
16:00 Norway - Netherlands 0:5 (0:5)
19:30 Scotland - France 1:2 (1:2)
UEFA > U19 Women EURO 2019 Schottland > Group B UEFA >   U19 Women EURO 2019 Schottland > Group B
16:00 Spain - Belgium 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 England - Germany 1:2 (0:2)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
01:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Always Ready 1:2 (1:0)
Brazil > Série A 2019  Brazil >   Série A 2019 >
00:00 Fluminense RJ - Ceará SC 1:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Série B 2019  Brazil >   Série B 2019 >
00:00 Cuiabá - MT - Sport - PE 1:1 (0:0)
23:15 Coritiba FC - São Bento 2:1 (0:1)
Brazil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brazil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
19:00 Ponte Preta - Vasco da Gama 0:1
Chile > Cup 2019 > Round of 16  Chile >   Cup 2019 > Round of 16
21:00 Santiago Morning - Universidad Católica 0:2 (0:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
11:00 Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Teda 2:1 (2:1)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye 3:2 (2:2)
13:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Yifang FC 4:1 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
01:30 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:3 (0:1)
Denmark > Reserveligaen 2019/2020 Efterår  Denmark >   Reserveligaen 2019/2020 Efterår >
12:00 FC Midtjylland II - Esbjerg fB II 7:1
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
01:15 América de Quito - Olmedo 1:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Round of 16  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Round of 16
21:30 Alianza de Guano - LDU Quito 0:0
Iceland > 1. deild 2019  Iceland >   1. deild 2019 >
19:00 Keflavík ÍF - ÍF Magni 0:3
19:00 Þór Akureyri - UMF Njarðvík 2:1
20:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík 3:1
20:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - Afturelding 3:2
20:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Grótta 0:1
20:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 2:0
Indonesia > Liga 1 2019  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2019 >
07:30 Persipura Jayapura - Madura United FC 1:0 (1:0)
09:30 TIRA-Persikabo - Persija Jakarta 5:3 (3:2)
12:30 Arema Cronus FC - Badak Lampung FC 4:1 (2:1)
12:30 Persib Bandung - Kalteng Putra FC 2:0 (0:0)
Iraq > Super League 2018/2019  Iraq >   Super League 2018/2019 >
17:15 Naft Al Junoob - Naft Maysan 2:4 (0:3)
Malaysia > Super League 2019  Malaysia >   Super League 2019 >
14:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Petaling Jaya City FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Melaka United - PKNS FC 1:1 (0:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Club León - FC Juárez 1:1
02:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1
02:00 Atlético San Luis - Atlas Guadalajara 1:6
03:00 Santos Laguna - CF Pachuca 1:4
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2019 > 1. Round  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2019 > 1. Round
22:15 Presidente Hayes - River Plate 1:2
Scotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Group A  Scotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Group A
19:30 Stenhousemuir FC - Dundee United 1:2 (0:0)
19:45 Cowdenbeath FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:2 (0:2)
Scotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Group B  Scotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Group B
19:45 Brechin City FC - Ross County FC 0:4 (0:2)
19:45 Montrose FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Group C  Scotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Group C
19:45 Alloa Athletic - Elgin City 5:6 (0:1, 3:3) pso
Scotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Group D  Scotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Group D
19:45 Peterhead FC - Inverness CT 11:10 (0:0, 0:0) pso
Scotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Group E  Scotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Group E
19:45 Greenock Morton FC - Dumbarton FC 6:1 (5:0)
19:45 Queen Of The South - Annan Athletic 5:4 (3:1, 3:3) pso
Scotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Group F  Scotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Group F
19:45 Queen's Park FC - Partick Thistle 1:2 (0:2)
Scotland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Group G  Scotland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Group G
19:45 Falkirk FC - Stranraer FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Livingston FC - Ayr United 2:1 (1:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2019  Sweden >   Superettan 2019 >
18:00 Västerås SK - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:2 (1:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
11:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Sài Gòn FC 2:2 (1:1)