. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week
10:00 Sturm Graz - NK Bravo 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 SV Horn - Sparta Praha 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Verl 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 SCR Altach - Borussia Dortmund 0:6 (0:3)
16:00 Rapid Wien - SFC Opava 5:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Admira Wacker - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 SKN St. Pölten - České Budějovice 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - Sparta Praha 2:2 (2:1)
17:45 Jong Ajax - FC Utrecht (J) 1:2 (0:0)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2020 > August FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2020 > August
15:00 Estonia - Latvia 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals UEFA >    Champions League 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals
20:00 Atalanta - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (1:0)
Australia > A-League 2019/2020  Australia >   A-League 2019/2020 >
08:35 Perth Glory - Western United 0:2 (0:1)
11:10 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne Victory 2:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2020  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2020 >
12:00 Sorrento FC - Balcatta FC 2:2 (0:2)
12:30 Bayswater City SC - ECU Joondalup 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Cockburn City SC - Gwelup Croatia 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Floreat Athena - Perth Glory Youth 2:0 (2:0)
12:30 Inglewood United - Rockingham City FC 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 Perth SC - Armadale SC 2:3 (2:2)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2020  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2020 >
10:00 Gungahlin United - Cooma FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:15 Canberra Croatia - Canberra Olympic 2:1 (0:0)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Grunddurchgang >
17:00 Dornbirner SV - VfB Hohenems 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Rotenberg 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - Austria Lustenau (A) 3:0 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Krupa - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série A 2020  Brazil >   Série A 2020 >
23:15 Red Bull Bragantino - Botafogo - RJ 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 Atlético Mineiro - Corinthians SP 3:2 (0:2)
23:15 Athletico Paranaense - Goiás - GO 2:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Série B 2020  Brazil >   Série B 2020 >
00:30 Guarani - SP - Cruzeiro 2:3 (1:2)
00:30 Paraná Clube - Avaí - SC 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 América - MG - Cuiabá - MT 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Figueirense - SC - Vitória - BA 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Náutico - PE - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 CR Brasil - AL - Oeste - SP 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paraibano 2020 Playoffs > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Paraibano 2020 Playoffs > Final
20:00 Campinense - PB - Treze - PB 0:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Quadrangular final  Brazil >   Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Quadrangular final >
00:15 Freipaulistano - SE - Sergipe - SE 0:1
China > Super League 2020  China >   Super League 2020 >
11:00 Shanghai SIPG - Wuhan Zall FC 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Beijing Guoan - Hebei China Fortune 3:1 (1:0)
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2020/2021 > 1. Round
17:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme United 6:3
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2020/2021 > 2. Round  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2020/2021 > 2. Round
17:00 Jõgeva SK Noorus - FC Hell Hunt 1:2 aet
17:00 Raplamaa JK - JK Jalgpallihaigla 13:0
17:00 Pärnu JK - FC Kose 0:2
17:00 Vändra JK Vaprus - FC Flora II 5:4
17:00 FC Vastseliina - JK Narva Trans 0:5
17:30 Tartu JK Welco - FC Flora III 2:1 aet
18:45 Rumori Calcio - Pärnu Sadam 2:3
19:00 FC Kohvile - JK Piraaja Tallinn 1:3
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2020  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2020 >
18:00 HB Tórshavn - AB Argir 11:0 (5:0)
19:00 NSÍ Runavík - Víkingur 1:2 (0:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2020  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2020 >
18:00 FC Telavi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:0 (0:0)
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2020/2021 > Group A  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2020/2021 > Group A
17:45 Hapoel Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:2
18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Haifa 1:0
Italy > Serie B 2019/2020 Promotion > Semi-finals  Italy >   Serie B 2019/2020 Promotion > Semi-finals
20:00 Pordenone Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
11:00 Omiya Ardija - Júbilo Iwata 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Matsumoto Yamaga 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 Ehime FC - Montedio Yamagata 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Thespakusatsu Gunma 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Ventforet Kofu 1:2 (0:0)
11:03 Kyoto Sanga FC - Mito HollyHock 2:2 (1:1)
11:30 FC Machida Zelvia - Tokushima Vortis 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Tochigi SC - Fagiano Okayama 2:1 (1:1)
Japan > League Cup 2020 > Group A  Japan >   League Cup 2020 > Group A
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kawasaki Frontale 2:2 (2:2)
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers 2:3 (1:1)
Japan > League Cup 2020 > Group B  Japan >   League Cup 2020 > Group B
Urawa Red Diamonds - Matsumoto Yamaga dnp
11:00 Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka 0:3 (0:3)
Japan > League Cup 2020 > Group C  Japan >   League Cup 2020 > Group C
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu dnp
11:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > League Cup 2020 > Group D  Japan >   League Cup 2020 > Group D
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Oita Trinita 3:1 (0:0)
11:30 Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka 1:2 (1:2)
Latvia > Virsliga 2020  Latvia >   Virsliga 2020 >
16:00 FK Spartaks - Valmiera FC 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 FK Jelgava - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 FK Liepāja - FK Ventspils 1:1 (0:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2020  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2020 >
17:00 FK Sūduva - FK Žalgiris 2:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
01:00 CF Pachuca - Club León 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 UANL Tigres - Puebla FC 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 Gallos Blancos - Cruz Azul 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
15:00 Gallos Blancos - Cruz Azul 3:3 (3:1)
15:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Monterrey 2:2 (1:1)
23:45 Club Tijuana - Atlético San Luis 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
15:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Monterrey 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Gallos Blancos - Cruz Azul 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Club Tijuana - Atlético San Luis 4:2 (2:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2020/2021 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2020/2021 Apertura >
22:30 Diriangén - Juventus Managua 1:0 (0:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2020  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2020 >
17:00 Røa IL - Vålerenga IF 1:2 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
21:00 River Plate - Guaireña FC 2:1 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation >
FC Hermannstadt - Dinamo Bucureşti dnp
Chindia Târgoviște - Dinamo Bucureşti dnp
Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Hermannstadt dnp
Romania > Playoff 1/2 2019/2020 > Relegation  Romania >   Playoff 1/2 2019/2020 > Relegation
16:30 CS Mioveni - Chindia Târgoviște 1:1 (1:1)
Russia > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russia >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
12:30 FK Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moskva 2 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Irtysh Omsk - FK Chertanovo 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Orenburg - Alania Vladikavkaz 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Krylia Sovetov - SKA-Khabarovsk 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Neftekhimik - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Chayka 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Veles Moskva 1:2 (1:2)
16:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Krasnodar 2 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Torpedo Moskva - Akron Tolyatti 1:1 (0:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2020/2021  Scotland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
19:45 Motherwell FC - Livingston FC 2:2 (2:1)
19:45 Rangers FC - St. Johnstone FC 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 Ross County FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:2 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
18:00 AS Trenčín - Zlaté Moravce 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Pohronie - FC DAC 1904 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 ŠKF Sereď - FK Senica 4:0 (2:0)
Slovakia > Slovensky Pohar 2020/2021 > 2. Round  Slovakia >   Slovensky Pohar 2020/2021 > 2. Round
16:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica - ŠK Belá 0:6
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
17:00 Kaizer Chiefs - BidVest Wits 1:1 (1:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2020  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
18:00 Djurgårdens IF - Mjällby AIF 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Malmö FF - Örebro SK 2:1 (1:1)
Sweden > Superettan 2020  Sweden >   Superettan 2020 >
18:00 GAIS Göteborg - Degerfors IF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 IK Brage - Norrby IF 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Dalkurd FF 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Ljungskile SK - AFC Eskilstuna 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Trelleborgs FF - Västerås SK 1:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
15:00 Sandvikens IF - Team ThorenGruppen FF 6:1
17:00 IFK Berga - Sollentuna FK 1:1
17:30 Nyköpings BIS - IFK Luleå 2:4
18:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - IF Sylvia 1:1
18:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Karlstad Fotboll 0:1
18:00 Gefle IF - Täby FK 0:3
18:30 Karlslunds IF - Vasalunds IF 2:3
19:00 IFK Haninge - IK Frej 4:3
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
18:00 FK Karlskrona - Lunds BK 1:1
18:00 Skövde AIK - IFK Värnamo 0:3
18:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Utsiktens BK 1:1
18:00 Landskrona BoIS - Tvååkers IF 4:0
18:00 Lindome GIF - FC Linköping City 3:1
18:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Motala AIF 1:2
18:00 Torns IF - Eskilsminne IF 1:1
18:30 Qviding FIF - FC Trollhättan 2:1
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2020  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2020 >
18:00 Umeå IK FF - Eskilstuna United 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Rosengård - Linköpings FC 7:1 (2:1)
18:00 Piteå IF - Djurgårdens IF 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 KIF Örebro DFF - IK Uppsala 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Vittsjö GIK - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Kristianstads DFF - Växjö DFF 2:0 (1:0)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 CA Bizertin - Étoile du Sahel 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 JS Kairouan - Club Africain 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 ES Métlaoui - CS Chebba 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 US Tataouine - Stade Tunisien 2:1 (1:0)
19:10 Espérance de Tunis - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2020  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2020 >
16:00 Villa Española - Albion 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 Sud América - Rocha 1:1 (1:0)
21:15 Rampla Juniors - Racing 1:2 (1:2)
USA > MLS is Back KO Stage 2020 > Final  USA >   MLS is Back KO Stage 2020 > Final
01:30 Portland Timbers - Orlando City 2:1 (1:1)