. .
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2020 > July FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2020 > July
12:00 Estonia - Finland dnp
Armenia > Premier League 2019/2020 Abstieg  Armenia >   Premier League 2019/2020 Abstieg >
16:00 Pyunik FC - Gandzasar Kapan 2:3
Austria > Bundesliga 2019/2020 Meistergruppe  Austria >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 Meistergruppe >
19:30 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz 5:2 (1:0)
19:30 Rapid Wien - LASK 3:1 (2:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Rio  Brazil >   Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Rio >
19:15 Bangu - RJ - Cabofriense - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Kupa 2019/2020 > Final  Bulgaria >   Kupa 2019/2020 > Final
17:15 CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
Croatia > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Croatia >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
17:55 NK Inter Zaprešić - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
20:05 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka 1:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > Pohár FAČR 2019/2020 > Final  Czech Republic >   Pohár FAČR 2019/2020 > Final
19:15 Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praha 1:2 (0:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Denmark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
17:00 Fremad Amager - Nykøbing FC 4:0 (4:0)
18:00 FC Roskilde - Vendsyssel FF 2:3 (0:0)
Denmark > DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > Final  Denmark >   DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > Final
19:00 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK 2:0 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Promotion 2019/2020  Denmark >   2. Division Promotion 2019/2020 >
17:00 BK Frem København - Jammerbugt FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 BK Avarta - Middelfart Boldklub 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Brønshøj BK - Brabrand IF 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Helsingør - AB Gladsaxe 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Hellerup IK - Aarhus Fremad 1:5 (0:1)
18:00 Vanløse IF - Thisted FC 0:1 (0:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Relegation 2019/2020  Denmark >   2. Division Relegation 2019/2020 >
18:00 B.93 København - Vejgaard BK 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 FA 2000 - Ringkøbing IF 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Hillerød GI - Næsby BK 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Holbæk B&I - FC Sydvest 05 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Skovshoved IF - Dalum IF 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Slagelse B&I - VSK Aarhus 3:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 Slutspil > Matches  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 Slutspil > Matches
12:00 FC Midtjylland - Vejle BK 7:0 (3:0)
12:30 FC København - Brøndby IF 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF 2:3 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
18:00 AFC Bournemouth - Newcastle United 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 Arsenal FC - Norwich City 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Everton FC - Leicester City 2:1 (2:0)
20:15 West Ham United - Chelsea FC 3:2 (1:1)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
17:00 Preston North End - Derby County 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Birmingham City - Huddersfield Town 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Nottingham Forest - Bristol City 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday - West Bromwich Albion 0:3 (0:1)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
17:00 FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 FCI Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:1 (1:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2020  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2020 >
16:30 Haka Valkeakoski - FC Honka 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Lahti - HJK Helsinki 0:4 (0:2)
16:30 Helsingfors IFK - Kuopion PS 0:3 (0:3)
16:30 Ilves Tampere - IFK Mariehamn 4:3 (0:1)
16:30 SJK Seinäjoki - TPS Turku 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Germany >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FC 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Viktoria Köln - Würzburger Kickers 5:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hallescher FC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Bayern München II - MSV Duisburg 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - TSV 1860 München 2:4 (2:2)
18:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Preußen Münster - SV Meppen 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Waldhof Mannheim 3:2 (2:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2020  Ghana >   Premier League 2020 >
Aduana Stars - WAFA dnp
Bechem United - Ashanti Gold dnp
Eleven Wonders - Medeama SC dnp
Elmina Sharks - Asante Kotoko dnp
Great Olympics - Hearts of Oak dnp
Inter Allies - Liberty Professionals dnp
Karela FC - Dreams FC dnp
King Faisal - Ebusua Dwarfs dnp
Legon Cities - Berekum Chelsea dnp
Greece > Super League 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Greece >   Super League 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
17:15 Panathinaikos - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020 Relegation >
18:15 Hapoel Ra'anana - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:4 (0:2)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020 Playoff >
18:30 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa 1:4 (0:4)
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
18:30 Inter - Brescia Calcio 6:0 (3:0)
18:30 Bologna FC - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Milan 2:2 (2:0)
20:45 Hellas Verona - Parma Calcio 1913 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 US Lecce - Sampdoria 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Sassuolo Calcio 1:3 (0:2)
Italy > Serie C Playoff 2019/2020 > 1. Round  Italy >   Serie C Playoff 2019/2020 > 1. Round
19:30 Ternana Calcio - US Avellino 0:0 (0:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2020  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2020 >
FK Astana - Irtysh Pavlodar dnp
13:00 FK Kairat - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Kyzylzhar - FK Okzhetpes 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Kaspiy Aktau 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Taraz 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Ordabasy - Shakter Karaganda 0:1 (0:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2020  Norway >   Eliteserien 2020 >
17:00 Odds BK - FK Bodø/Glimt 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Viking FK - Sandefjord Fotball 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Haugesund - IK Start 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aalesunds FK - Mjøndalen IF 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Stabæk IF - Strømsgodset IF 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Rosenborg BK - Vålerenga IF 1:1 (1:0)
Poland > I Liga 2019/2020  Poland >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
16:40 Puszcza Niepołomice - Miedź Legnica 0:1 (0:1)
19:40 GKS Tychy '71 - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 Os Belenenses - CD Tondela 1:1 (1:1)
21:15 Sporting CP - Gil Vicente 2:1 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation >
15:00 Academica Clinceni - Sepsi OSK 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Voluntari - Chindia Târgoviște 2:0 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russia >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Ufa - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Orenburg - FK Ural 0:3 dec.
15:30 FK Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava 1:3 (1:1)
South Korea > Cup 2020 > 3. Round  South Korea >   Cup 2020 > 3. Round
11:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Ansan Greeners 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Ulsan Citizen FC - Sangju Sangmu 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Gimhae City FC - Gyeongju KHNP 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Busan IPark - Hwaseong FC 4:0 (3:0)
11:00 Jeju United - Seoul E-Land FC 3:2 (0:1, 2:2) aet
11:00 FC Anyang - Daegu FC 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Gyeongnam FC 4:0 (0:0)
11:00 Gwangju FC - Gimpo Citizen FC 5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) pso
11:00 Gangwon FC - Gangneung City FC 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) aet
11:30 Pohang Steelers - Gyeongju Citizen FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Suwon FC - Incheon United 5:4 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) pso
11:30 Seongnam FC - Chungnam Asan FC 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Primera División 2019/2020  Spain >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
18:30 CD Alavés - Granada CF 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Real Betis - Villarreal CF 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Real Valladolid - Levante UD 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
18:30 UD Almería - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 CD Lugo - CD Numancia 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Real Oviedo - CD Mirandés 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Extremadura UD - Racing Santander 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 SD Ponferradina - CF Fuenlabrada 0:3 (0:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2020  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
18:00 IFK Norrköping - IF Elfsborg 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Kalmar FF - Östersunds FK 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Malmö FF - Djurgårdens IF 1:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
14:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Karlslunds IF 2:1
15:00 IFK Luleå - Gefle IF 1:4
17:00 IK Frej - IFK Berga 3:0
18:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - IF Brommapojkarna 0:1
18:00 Sandvikens IF - Täby FK 2:2
19:00 IFK Haninge - Nyköpings BIS 4:0
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
18:00 FK Karlskrona - Landskrona BoIS 0:3
18:00 Lunds BK - Eskilsminne IF 3:1
18:00 IFK Värnamo - Utsiktens BK 0:1
18:00 Oskarshamns AIK - FC Linköping City 1:0
18:00 Torns IF - Lindome GIF 3:0
18:00 Motala AIF - Assyriska Turabdin IK 2:3
18:30 Skövde AIK - Qviding FIF 3:1
19:00 Tvååkers IF - FC Trollhättan 2:1
Switzerland > Super League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
17:15 FC Lugano - FC Basel 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC St. Gallen 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 FC Thun - FC Zürich 3:2 (3:2)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
17:15 SC Kriens - FC Chiasso 4:1 (4:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkey >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
15:30 Boluspor - Hatayspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Altay Izmir - Osmanlıspor FK 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 BB Erzurumspor - Adana Demirspor 1:2 (1:0)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2020 Challenge Cup > Preliminary  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2020 Challenge Cup > Preliminary
03:00 OL Reign - Sky Blue FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Portland Thorns - Chicago Red Stars 0:0 (0:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2020  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2020 >
15:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - FK Mash'al Mubarek 2:0
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 3:0
15:00 Andijon PFK - Bunyodkor PFK 0:0