. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2020 > June FIFA >    Friendlies 2020 > June
Iceland - Faroe Islands dnp
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2020 > June FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2020 > June
Sweden - Switzerland dnp
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2020 > June FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2020 > June
Denmark - France dnp
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
16:00 FK Kukësi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Vllaznia 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 KF Laçi - KF Teuta Durrës 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Tiranë 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 FK Partizani - KF Skënderbeu 1:2 (0:2)
Armenia > Premier League 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Armenia >   Premier League 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
15:30 FC Ararat-Armenia - Lori FC 0:0
Austria > Bundesliga 2019/2020 Meistergruppe  Austria >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 Meistergruppe >
17:30 LASK - TSV Hartberg 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 2:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
22:00 La U Universitarios - AD San Carlos 1:2 (1:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 České Budějovice - Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 SFC Opava - Bohemians 1905 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Viktoria Plzeň 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - MFK Karvina 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Sparta Praha - FK Teplice 3:0 (3:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Pardubice 1:2 (0:1)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FCI Levadia 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 JK Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora 1:3 (1:1)
Germany > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
19:30 Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3 (0:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
17:30 Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (3:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Germany >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Bayern München II - Preußen Münster 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Chemnitzer FC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Women DFB-Pokal 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals  Germany >  Women DFB-Pokal 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SC Sand 3:2 (0:1)
12:15 Turbine Potsdam - SGS Essen 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:1)
Hungary > Magyar Kupa 2019/2020 > Final  Hungary >   Magyar Kupa 2019/2020 > Final
19:00 Budapest Honvéd - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 2:1 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020 Relegation >
17:45 Hapoel Hadera FC - Sektzia Nes Tziona 2:2 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020 Playoff >
18:30 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 2:0 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 OFK Titograd - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK KOM Podgorica 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Podgorica 0:3 (0:1)
Poland > I Liga 2019/2020  Poland >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
17:10 GKS Jastrzębie - Warta Poznań 1:2 (1:1)
19:40 Olimpia Grudziądz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 Portimonense SC - Gil Vicente 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 FC Famalicão - FC Porto 2:1 (0:0)
Serbia > Kup Srbije 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals  Serbia >   Kup Srbije 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals
14:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnički Niš 3:2 (1:2)
16:30 Radnik Surdulica - Partizan 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Vojvodina - Mladost Lučani 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) pso
Venezuela > Primera División 2020  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 >
Caracas FC - Mineros de Guayana resch.
LALA - GV Maracay resch.
Portuguesa FC - Atlético Venezuela resch.
Carabobo FC - Yaracuyanos FC resch.
Metropolitanos FC - Academia Puerto Cabello resch.
Zamora FC - Deportivo La Guaira resch.
Deportivo Lara - Estudiantes de Mérida resch.
Aragua FC - Trujillanos FC resch.
Deportivo Táchira - Zulia FC resch.