. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2024 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2024 > Week
09:30 OGC Nice - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Lyngby BK - Hillerød GI 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Preußen Münster - MSV Duisburg dnp
13:00 Sporting Braga - Moreirense FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Groningen - FCV Dender EH 4:4 (2:1)
14:00 VVV-Venlo - AZ Alkmaar (J) 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 AEK Athen - KAA Gent 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Austria Lustenau 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 AC Sparta Praha - Brøndby IF 2:5 (0:4)
15:00 Sporting Braga - Sporting Braga B 4:1
15:00 FC Basel - AC Bellinzona 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Porto - GD Chaves 4:0
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - SC Paderborn 07 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Randers FC - Arka Gdynia 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Dinamo Zagreb - CSKA Sofia 6:2 (1:1)
17:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 SC Union Nettetal - 1. FC Köln dnp
17:00 FC Schalke 04 - FC Midtjylland 2:4 (2:1)
17:00 KRC Genk - PAOK Saloniki 3:1
17:00 FC Winterthur - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 Viktoria Clarholz - Arminia Bielefeld 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Westlands Elftal - ADO Den Haag 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 SSVg Velbert - VfL Bochum 1:5 (1:1)
17:45 SC Cham - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FSV Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Boreham Wood - Watford FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Grand-Saconnex - Yverdon Sport FC II 2:2 (1:0)
19:45 Queens Park Rangers - Celtic FC 4:6 (2:3)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2024 > July FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2024 > July
21:00 Argentina - Uruguay 0:2 (0:2)
UEFA > EURO 2024 Germany > Semi-finals UEFA >    EURO 2024 Germany > Semi-finals
20:00 Netherlands - England 1:2 (1:1)
UEFA > Champions League Qual. 2024/2025 > 1. Round UEFA >    Champions League Qual. 2024/2025 > 1. Round
16:00 FK Ordabasy - CS Petrocub 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Flora - NK Celje 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 Slovan Bratislava - FC Struga 4:2 (2:0)
18:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - Larne FC 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 KÍ Klaksvík - FC Differdange 03 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Dinamo Batumi 3:1 (2:0)
19:45 Dinamo Minsk - Pyunik FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Borac Banja Luka - Egnatia Rrogozhine 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Europa Conference League Qual. 2024/2025 > 1. Round UEFA >    Europa Conference League Qual. 2024/2025 > 1. Round
19:00 Velež Mostar - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FK Auda - B36 Tórshavn 2:0 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa América 2024 USA > Semi-finals CONMEBOL >    Copa América 2024 USA > Semi-finals
01:00 Argentina - Canada 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Clausura >
19:00 Deportivo Merlo - Liniers de La Matanza 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Excursionistas - Sportivo Italiano 1:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2024  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2024 >
11:00 Central Coast Mariners Academy - APIA Leichhardt FC 3:2 (2:2)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2024  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2024 >
10:00 Newcastle Olympic - Lambton Jaffas 2:1 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2024  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2024 >
10:30 HNK O’Connor Knights - Cooma FC 3:2 (1:1)
Brazil > Série A 2024  Brazil >   Série A 2024 >
Red Bull Bragantino - Internacional resch.
22:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Cruzeiro 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 Athletico Paranaense - Bahia - BA 1:3 (0:2)
23:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ - Corinthians SP 2:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série B 2024  Brazil >   Série B 2024 >
01:00 Mirassol - SP - CR Brasil - AL 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2024 > Group B  Brazil >   Série D 2024 > Group B
00:00 Cametá - PA - Águia de Marabá - PA 1:1 (1:1)
Brazil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2024  Brazil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2024 >
19:00 Flamengo RJ - Athletico Paranaense 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Fluminense RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Goiás - GO - Cruzeiro 4:2 (0:1)
19:00 Palmeiras - Botafogo - RJ 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Internacional - Atlético Goianiense 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Ceará - CE - Cuiabá - MT 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Corinthians SP - Bahia - BA 4:2 (1:1)
20:00 América - MG - Fortaleza - CE 1:2 (0:1)
Brazil > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2024 Grupo A  Brazil >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2024 Grupo A >
19:00 Athletico Paranaense - América - MG 0:1
19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Corinthians SP 2:2
Brazil > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2024 Grupo B  Brazil >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2024 Grupo B >
19:00 Cruzeiro - Fluminense RJ 2:2
Ecuador > Serie B 2024  Ecuador >   Serie B 2024 >
21:00 Chacaritas FC - Leones del Norte 2:1
21:00 9 de Octubre - Gualaceo SC 0:0
Finland > Ykkösliigaan 2024  Finland >   Ykkösliigaan 2024 >
16:30 Jippo - JäPS 3:2 (0:2)
Iraq > Iraq Stars League 2023/2024  Iraq >   Iraq Stars League 2023/2024 >
17:30 Al Talaba - Al Naft 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2024 > 3. Round  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2024 > 3. Round
10:30 Vissel Kobe - Tokushima Vortis 2:0 (0:0)
10:30 Sagan Tosu - Yokohama FC 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Cerezo Osaka - Ventforet Kofu 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) aet
11:00 Kashima Antlers - Fujieda MyFC 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Mito HollyHock 5:4 (1:2, 2:2, 2:2) pso
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Oita Trinita 1:3 (0:0)
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Iwaki FC 4:0 (0:0)
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Ehime FC 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - Tokyo Verdy 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Montedio Yamagata 6:3 (3:2)
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Shimizu S-Pulse 3:1 (0:1)
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Tsukuba University 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) aet
11:00 Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:6 (0:3)
11:00 FC Tokyo - JEF United Chiba 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) aet
South Korea > K League 1 2024  South Korea >   K League 1 2024 >
11:30 FC Seoul - Daejeon Hana Citizen 2:1 (0:1)
11:30 Jeonbuk FC - Jeju United 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Pohang Steelers - Gangwon FC 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Ulsan HD FC - Gwangju FC 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2024 Fase Regular  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2024 Fase Regular >
14:00 Sud América - Rentistas 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Atenas - Cerrito 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Juventud de Las Piedras - Oriental 1:1
21:30 La Luz - Uruguay Montevideo 1:0
USA > MLS Next Pro 2024  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2024 >
16:00 New England Revolution 2 - Huntsville City FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Chicago Fire 2 - Toronto FC 2 2:0 (0:0)
USA > U.S. Open Cup 2024 > Quarter-finals  USA >   U.S. Open Cup 2024 > Quarter-finals
00:00 Atlanta United FC - Indy Eleven 1:2 (0:1)
04:00 Sacramento Republic - Seattle Sounders 1:2 (0:2)