. .
FIFA > WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2024/2025 > Group 1 FIFA >    WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2024/2025 > Group 1
20:00 Antigua & Barbuda - Bermuda 1:1 (1:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2024/2025 > Group 6 FIFA >    WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2024/2025 > Group 6
22:00 Suriname - St. Vincent/Grenadines 4:1 (2:1)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2023-2025 > Group A FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2023-2025 > Group A
17:00 Sierra Leone - Djibouti 2:1 (1:1)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2023-2025 > Group B FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2023-2025 > Group B
17:00 Togo - South Sudan 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2023-2025 > Group H FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2023-2025 > Group H
17:00 Namibia - Liberia 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Tunisia - Equatorial Guinea 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Africa 2023-2025 > Group I FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Africa 2023-2025 > Group I
17:00 Central Afr. Republic - Chad 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Friendlies 2024 > June FIFA >    Friendlies 2024 > June
17:00 Slovakia - San Marino 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Denmark - Sweden 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Norway - Kosovo 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Belgium - Montenegro 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 France - Luxembourg 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Spain - Andorra 5:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2024 > June FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2024 > June
00:00 Brazil - Jamaica 4:0 (1:0)
00:30 Canada - Mexico 1:1 (0:0)
01:00 USA - South Korea 3:0 (1:0)
01:00 Nicaragua - Peru 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U21 Friendlies 2024 > June FIFA >   U21 Friendlies 2024 > June
16:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - North Macedonia 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Malta - Belarus 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > U20 Friendlies 2024 > June FIFA >   U20 Friendlies 2024 > June
14:00 Uruguay - Australia 3:3
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2024 > June FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2024 > June
17:00 Croatia - Norway 0:4 (0:2)
FIFA > U23 Friendlies 2024 > June FIFA >   U23 Friendlies 2024 > June
13:00 Ivory Coast - South Korea 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 France - Mexico 3:4 (0:0, 2:2) pso
UEFA > U17 EURO 2024 Cyprus > Final UEFA >   U17 EURO 2024 Cyprus > Final
18:30 Italy - Portugal 3:0 (2:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2024 > Group C CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2024 > Group C
01:00 Huachipato - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Group C CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2024 > Group C
01:30 Real Tomayapo - Internacional 0:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera División 2024  Argentina >   Primera División 2024 >
00:00 Banfield - Newell's Old Boys 2:0 (0:0)
00:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Unión de Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2024 > 2. Round  Argentina >   Copa Argentina 2024 > 2. Round
23:00 Argentinos Juniors - Atlético Rafaela 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série A 2024  Brazil >   Série A 2024 >
23:00 Juventude - RS - Atlético Goianiense 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série B 2024  Brazil >   Série B 2024 >
01:30 Paysandu - PA - América - MG 2:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2024 > Group F  Brazil >   Série D 2024 > Group F
00:00 Portuguesa - RJ - Democrata de Sete Lagoas - MG 3:0 (2:0)
Brazil > Women Campeonato Paulista 2024  Brazil >  Women Campeonato Paulista 2024 >
21:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Ferroviária - SP 0:1
22:30 Marília - SP - São José - SP 1:3
23:00 São Paulo FC - Realidade Jovem - SP 4:1
Brazil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2024  Brazil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2024 >
19:00 Cruzeiro - Internacional 2:2 (2:2)
Chile > Primera B 2024  Chile >   Primera B 2024 >
20:00 Santiago Wanderers - San Luis 6:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Group B  Colombia >   Primera B 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Group B
01:05 Unión Magdalena - Llaneros FC 2:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
09:00 Slovan Liberec B - FK Teplice B 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 FC Hradec Králové B - Slovan Velvary 1:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL >
15:30 Banik Ostrava - 1. BFK Frýdlant 3:2
Czech Republic > Youth C ČLŽ 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth C ČLŽ 2023/2024 >
09:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians Praha 1905 4:3 (1:3)
12:30 AC Sparta Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 Viktoria Plzeň - RMSK Nový Bydžov 7:0 (4:0)
Czech Republic > Youth C ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth C ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024 >
11:00 FK Mladá Boleslav II (U14) - Bohemians Praha 1905 II (U14) 4:1 (3:0)
14:30 AC Sparta Praha II (U14) - FK Ústí nad Labem II (U14) 6:5 (4:2)
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň II (U14) - RMSK Nový Bydžov II (U14) 11:0 (7:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
11:00 IF Lyseng - FC Roskilde 6:1 (3:0)
11:15 FC Helsingør - Viborg FF 2:1 (2:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
13:15 IF Lyseng - FC Roskilde 1:0 (0:0)
13:15 FC Helsingør - Viborg FF 2:4 (2:1)
15:00 SfB-Oure FA - Kolding IF 2:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2024  Ecuador >   Serie B 2024 >
01:00 Manta - Leones del Norte 3:1
21:00 Gualaceo SC - Vargas Torres 0:0
21:00 Guayaquil City - Independiente Juniors 0:0
Germany > Playoffs Regionalliga 2024 Südwest > Relegation round  Germany >   Playoffs Regionalliga 2024 Südwest > Relegation round
18:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - SV Gonsenheim 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Playoffs Regionalliga 2024 Nord Relegation > Final  Germany >   Playoffs Regionalliga 2024 Nord Relegation > Final
18:30 TuS Bersenbrück - Weiche Flensburg 08 2:2 (2:0)
Germany > Relegation Oberliga 2024 Hessen > Semi-finals  Germany >   Relegation Oberliga 2024 Hessen > Semi-finals
18:00 SG Bad Soden - Viktoria Griesheim 5:4 (3:0)
19:00 SV Pars Neu-Isenburg - TuS Hornau 1:5 (0:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2023/2024  Ghana >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Great Olympics - Dreams FC 0:0 (0:0)
Iceland > 1. deild 2024  Iceland >   1. deild 2024 >
20:15 Keflavík ÍF - Leiknir Reykjavík 5:0 (5:0)
Italy > Serie C Playoff 2023/2024 > Final  Italy >   Serie C Playoff 2023/2024 > Final
20:00 Vicenza Virtus - Carrarese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > League Cup 2024 > Play-offs  Japan >   League Cup 2024 > Play-offs
11:00 FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:2 (1:2)
11:00 Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Cerezo Osaka - FC Machida Zelvia 1:3 (1:0)
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Kataller Toyama 1:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > Playoffs 3/4 2023/2024 > 2. Round  Netherlands >   Playoffs 3/4 2023/2024 > 2. Round
19:00 Harkemase Boys - Excelsior Maassluis 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Blauw Geel '38 - SC Genemuiden 4:3 (4:1)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2024  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2024 >
16:00 Egersunds IK - Åsane Fotball 1:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
20:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Sportivo Trinidense 2:6 (1:3)
23:00 Club Nacional - Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Club Olimpia - Libertad 1:3 (0:1)
Peru > Segunda División 2024 Fase regional  Peru >   Segunda División 2024 Fase regional >
19:00 Juan Pablo II College - Carlos Stein 3:1 (2:0)
21:15 Llacuabamba - AD Agropecuaria 5:0 (3:0)
South Africa > Promotion Playoff 2023/2024 > Matches  South Africa >   Promotion Playoff 2023/2024 > Matches
14:00 Richards Bay FC - Tuks FC 1:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2024/2025 > 1. Round  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2024/2025 > 1. Round
18:00 Viggbyholms IK - Karlbergs BK 2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Sweden > Ettan Södra 2024  Sweden >   Ettan Södra 2024 >
18:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:2 (1:1)
Switzerland > Erste Liga Playoff 2023/2024 > Final Round  Switzerland >   Erste Liga Playoff 2023/2024 > Final Round
18:30 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Grand-Saconnex 1:4 (0:3)
19:00 FC Schötz - Vevey-Sports 2:2 (1:2)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024 >
19:15 SC Schöftland - FC Concordia Lausanne 3:0 (1:0)
19:15 FC Erguël - FC Liestal 3:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024 >
19:15 FC Lachen/Altendorf - FC Tägerwilen 7:0 (4:0)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024 Platzierung  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024 Platzierung >
16:00 Team Ticino - FC Zürich 2:2 (0:0)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024 Playout > Semi-finals  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024 Playout > Semi-finals
16:00 Servette FC - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:5 (2:3)
16:30 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FC Luzern 1:4 (0:2)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024 Playoffs > Semi-finals
15:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:2 (0:1)
17:15 FCO St. Gallen - FC Basel 2:4 (0:3)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2023/2024 >
17:00 Team Liechtenstein - Team Südostschweiz 1:2 (0:1)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024 >
15:20 Emirates Club - Al Ain FC 2:3 (2:2)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2024 Fase Regular  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2024 Fase Regular >
16:00 Cooper - Atenas 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Tacuarembó - Rentistas 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Oriental - La Luz 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Plaza Colonia - Uruguay Montevideo 0:1 (0:1)