Opponent W D L
Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 17 6 5 6 0 3 0 0
Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 13 9 3 1 2 1 0 0
Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 11 5 1 5 0 0 0 1
Paksi SE Paksi SE 11 5 3 3 0 2 0 0
Újpest FC Újpest FC 11 5 3 3 0 2 0 0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 10 3 1 6 0 3 0 0
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas 9 5 2 2 0 1 0 0
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 8 5 1 2 0 3 0 0
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE 7 5 0 2 0 2 0 0
Puskás FC Puskás FC 6 4 0 2 0 3 0 0
Győri ETO FC Győri ETO FC 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
Kaposvári RFC Kaposvári RFC 5 3 0 2 0 2 0 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 4 1 0 3 0 1 1 0
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 4 0 1 3 0 3 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rákospalotai EAC Rákospalotai EAC 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tatabánya FC Tatabánya FC 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 3 0 2 1 0 3 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Kisvárda FC Kisvárda FC 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Mezőkövesdi SE Mezőkövesdi SE 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Mika FC Mika FC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
AEL Kalloni AEL Kalloni 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sopron FC Sopron 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Partizani FK Partizani 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lombard Pápa TFC Lombard Pápa TFC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Norway Norway 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Turkey Turkey 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dorogi FC Dorogi FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ivory Coast Ivory Coast 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finland Finland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Greece Greece 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gyirmót FC Gyirmót FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ireland Ireland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Latvia Latvia [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moldova Moldova 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Romania Romania 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Scotland Scotland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vác FC Vác FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0