Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krylia Sovetov | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Andorra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Bratislava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leeds United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sporting Braga | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lebanon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkmenistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |