Opponent W D L
NK Celje NK Celje 13 6 2 5 0 1 0 0
NK Bravo NK Bravo 11 4 3 4 0 3 0 0
NK Domžale NK Domžale 10 4 2 4 1 0 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 10 4 1 5 0 2 0 0
NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 10 3 3 4 0 0 0 0
FC Koper FC Koper 9 3 1 5 1 2 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 9 0 4 5 1 1 0 0
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 8 5 2 1 3 1 0 0
NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 8 8 0 0 3 1 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 8 2 0 6 2 1 0 0
Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 7 3 1 3 1 1 0 0
ND Gorica ND Gorica 7 3 2 2 1 1 0 0
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 7 4 1 2 1 1 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 7 3 2 2 0 1 0 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 7 2 3 2 0 2 0 0
União da Madeira União da Madeira 7 1 4 2 0 1 0 0
FC Porto B FC Porto B 6 1 3 2 4 1 1 0
SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 6 3 0 3 0 3 0 0
Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 6 1 3 2 0 2 0 0
SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 5 2 1 2 2 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 5 1 0 4 0 1 0 0
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 5 0 4 1 0 1 0 0
Varzim SC Varzim SC 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 4 2 0 2 3 1 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 4 0 3 1 1 1 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético CP Atlético CP 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 4 1 2 1 0 2 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
AD Fafe AD Fafe 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
CS Marítimo B CS Marítimo B 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Oriental de Lisboa Oriental de Lisboa 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Farense SC Farense 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Adanaspor Adanaspor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Boavista Boavista 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Trofense CD Trofense 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FC Vizela FC Vizela 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Croatia Croatia [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Menemen FK Menemen FK 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
NK Ljutomer NK Ljutomer 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
NK Nafta NK Nafta 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Scotland Scotland [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
South Africa South Africa 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boluspor Boluspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Fátima CD Fátima 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
CD Mafra CD Mafra 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Çorum FK Çorum FK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gabon Gabon 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
GD Ribeirão GD Ribeirão 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Giresunspor Giresunspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ireland Ireland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Manisa FK Manisa FK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Naval 1° de Maio Naval 1° de Maio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Ivančna Gorica NK Ivančna Gorica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Real SC Real SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sweden Sweden [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovenia Slovenia [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0