Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alacranes de Durango | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colima FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saltillo FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tecos Fútbol Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cimarrones de Sonora II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético La Paz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Catedráticos Elite | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Celaya | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Correcaminos UAT II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leones Negros II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mazorqueros | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pacific F. C. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tapatío | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tritones Vallarta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lobos ULMX | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aguacateros CDU | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Morelia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Veracruz [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Tijuana [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Coras de Nayarit | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruz Azul [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dorados de Sinaloa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Juárez [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gavilanes de Matamoros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Querétaro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Loros UCOL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mineros de Fresnillo FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Murciélagos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pumas UNAM [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pumas UNAM II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Reboceros de La Piedad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Santos Laguna [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tepatitlán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulancingo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzos de la UAZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venados FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |