Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rotor Volgograd | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuapse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor-2 Volgograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Cherkessk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |