Opponent W D L
CD Ebro CD Ebro 6 3 0 3 2 0 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 0
UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 4 0 2 2 1 1 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
UE Olot UE Olot 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
CF Badalona CF Badalona 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético Saguntino Atlético Saguntino 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen [Youth] 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma [Youth] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Teruel CD Teruel 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SD Formentera SD Formentera 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF Peralada CF Peralada 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza B Real Zaragoza B 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
UB Conquense UB Conquense 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov [Youth] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Levante UD B Levante UD B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Ejea SD Ejea 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Terrassa CF Terrassa CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0