Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuapse | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor-2 Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |